Halve van LAAC 2004 - Halve marathon

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Plaats Klasse Tijd/km Startnr
1 01:10:25 Eric Borg Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M.sen 03:20 14
2 01:12:16 André Oude Elferink Dionysos 2e M.sen 03:25 20
3 01:13:21 Peter Bruinsma Atletics Nijverdal 3e M.sen 03:28 93
4 01:15:09 Sam Landman Marathon Pim Mulier 4e M.sen 03:33 140
5 01:16:51 Tonnie Bruns Avanti-Wilskracht 1e M.40 03:38 32
6 01:17:45 Ingrid Prigge LAAC Twente 1e V.35 03:41 16
7 01:17:46 Roelof Hutten Spurt '88 2e M.40 03:41 110
8 01:17:53 Jan Sijtsma LAAC Twente 3e M.40 03:41 23
9 01:18:25 Hans Kuipers Haaksbergen 1e M.tr 03:42 197
10 01:18:30 Daniël Klein-Rot Marathon Pim Mulier 5e M.sen 03:43 97
11 01:19:09 Marcel Klamer Dionysos 4e M.40 03:45 159
12 01:19:14 Arie Froberg TION 5e M.40 03:45 116
13 01:19:15 Jan Ekkel Atletics Nijverdal 6e M.40 03:45 33
14 01:19:53 Erwin de Kovel TION 7e M.40 03:47 157
15 01:20:13 Michiel Snuverink TION 6e M.sen 03:48 87
16 01:20:39 Frank Binder Vreden 7e M.sen 03:49 41
17 01:20:47 Harry uit het Broek LAAC Twente 8e M.40 03:49 47
18 01:21:03 Bas Germs LAAC Twente 8e M.sen 03:50 68
19 01:21:22 Hans ter Mors Avanti-Wilskracht 1e M.50 03:51 89
20 01:22:14 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 2e M.tr 03:53 190
21 01:22:22 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 9e M.sen 03:54 98
22 01:23:46 Brigit Landewe LAAC Twente 2e V.35 03:58 112
23 01:24:20 Anton Bolhaar Loopgroep De Lutte 2e M.50 03:59 200
24 01:25:34 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 9e M.40 04:03 119
25 01:26:16 Sander Elfring Iphitos 3e M.tr 04:05 91
26 01:26:44 Charles Kolner Borne 4e M.tr 04:06 198
27 01:27:44 Jeroen Loskamp Glane 5e M.tr 04:09 174
28 01:27:51 Eric Schra Almelo 6e M.tr 04:09 146
29 01:28:23 Richard Beldhuis LAAC Twente 7e M.tr 04:11 83
30 01:28:45 Riekus Lensen Iphitos 10e M.40 04:12 121
31 01:29:06 Gerard Vrooijink Loopgroep De Lutte 3e M.50 04:13 170
32 01:29:19 Theo Oude Hesselink Marathon Pim Mulier 11e M.40 04:13 192
33 01:29:36 Henk van Duuren Spurt '88 4e M.50 04:14 43
34 01:29:59 Erik ten Siethof Haaksbergen 8e M.tr 04:15 63
35 01:30:07 M . Willemsen MPM 9e M.tr 04:16 221
36 01:31:00 H.H. J. Knobben Caesar 10e M.tr 04:18 187
37 01:31:00 Willem Schoterman Goor '75 5e M.50 04:18 171
38 01:31:17 Anton Slagers Groningen Atletiek 11e M.tr 04:19 181
39 01:31:23 Dick Paalman Marathon Pim Mulier 12e M.40 04:19 134
40 01:31:29 Frits van der Hartt Tion 12e M.tr 04:20 172
41 01:31:32 Somhorst Haaksbergen 13e M.tr 04:20 211
42 01:32:26 Wim Diepeveen Avanti-Wilskracht 10e M.sen 04:22 164
43 01:32:38 Henk Passies Borne 13e M.40 04:23 207
44 01:33:28 Dick Zeedijk LAAC Twente 14e M.tr 04:25 94
45 01:33:38 Arjen van de Werve Wierden 15e M.tr 04:26 131
46 01:34:15 Herbert Alberink Loopgroep De Lutte 16e M.tr 04:28 189
47 01:34:31 Ben Mensink RST 17e M.tr 04:28 113
48 01:34:42 Dick Vos Tion 18e M.tr 04:29 176
49 01:34:53 Erik Bosman TION 14e M.40 04:29 162
50 01:35:06 Ben Detert Oude Weme Deurningen 19e M.tr 04:30 194
51 01:35:08 Martijn Reurink AV Vriezenveen 20e M.tr 04:30 166
52 01:35:32 Herman Hassing Enschede 21e M.tr 04:31 53
53 01:35:33 Jos Kolner Dionysos 15e M.40 04:31 127
54 01:35:51 Irma Vijn Pallas '67 3e V.35 04:32 165
55 01:35:54 Henk van der Weide Borne 22e M.tr 04:32 154
56 01:36:07 Theo Wegdam LAAC Twente 16e M.40 04:33 54
57 01:36:28 Paul van der Tuuk Marathon Pim Mulier 17e M.40 04:34 196
58 01:36:32 De Winter Veluwe 18e M.40 04:34 175
59 01:36:47 Ellen Tibbe Boekelo 1e V.tr 04:35 223
60 01:37:18 Peter breur MPM 23e M.tr 04:36 96
61 01:37:28 Matthieu Raeven Hengelo 24e M.tr 04:37 199
62 01:37:29 Claudia Grundel Loopgroep De Lutte 1e V.sen 04:37 148
63 01:37:41 Willy van Dalen Enschede 25e M.tr 04:37 62
64 01:37:46 Rob Gouw Loopgroep PK 6e M.50 04:38 163
65 01:37:49 Wim Voorhuis Trios 26e M.tr 04:38 191
66 01:37:52 Alwie Molenbroek LAAC Twente 27e M.tr 04:38 78
67 01:38:02 Dolf van het Hooft Zieuwent 28e M.tr 04:38 168
68 01:38:03 Rob Tan LAAC Twente 19e M.40 04:38 86
69 01:38:16 Jan Grobben LAAC Twente 29e M.tr 04:39 215
70 01:38:24 Nico Hoeben LAAC Twente 20e M.40 04:39 99
71 01:38:47 Diny Detert LAAC Twente 1e V.45 04:40 120
72 01:39:06 Ben Wargers Boekelo 30e M.tr 04:41 204
73 01:39:24 Hans Gerritsen Loopservice Nederlan 31e M.tr 04:42 117
74 01:39:29 Fons Krabbe Loopgroep PK 7e M.50 04:42 188
75 01:39:31 Menno de Jager Hengelo 32e M.tr 04:42 114
76 01:39:47 Bart Agterbos LAAC Twente 33e M.tr 04:43 70
77 01:39:53 Theo Valkering LAAC Twente 8e M.50 04:44 222
78 01:40:21 Juud Lange LAAC Twente 9e M.50 04:45 90
79 01:40:53 Martin Hufschmidt Rheine 10e M.50 04:46 186
80 01:41:05 Gerard Koekkoek Dionysos 34e M.tr 04:47 125
81 01:41:16 Betsie Seiger Oldenzaal 2e V.tr 04:47 201
82 01:41:16 Nijkamp TION 35e M.tr 04:47 184
83 01:41:26 Aly Hendriksen LAAC Twente 2e V.45 04:48 177
84 01:41:49 Eise Veenstra LAAC Twente 11e M.50 04:49 95
85 01:42:15 Elly Vitters Pheidippides 4e V.35 04:50 106
86 01:42:17 Frans Heering AV Rijssen 36e M.tr 04:50 220
87 01:42:55 Hans Hevink Loopservice Nederlan 37e M.tr 04:52 143
88 01:43:07 Tonnie Harmelink LAAC Twente 38e M.tr 04:53 118
89 01:43:07 Frans Zwaaneveld Marathon Pim Mulier 21e M.40 04:53 219
90 01:43:16 Egbert Altena LAAC Twente 11e M.sen 04:53 102
91 01:43:46 Cees van Reemst TION 12e M.50 04:55 73
92 01:44:44 Clemens Theusink LAAC Twente 39e M.tr 04:57 76
93 01:45:02 Gerald Broen TION 12e M.sen 04:58 88
94 01:45:12 Fons Nijmeijer Oldenzaal 40e M.tr 04:59 183
95 01:45:14 Lucas Goldsteen Harbrinkhoek 41e M.tr 04:59 84
96 01:45:17 Theo aan de Stegge Raalte 42e M.tr 04:59 217
97 01:45:20 Ben David Tion 43e M.tr 04:59 169
98 01:45:23 Ruud ter Huurne Oldenzaal 44e M.tr 04:59 182
99 01:45:33 Meeter TION 45e M.tr 05:00 195
100 01:45:36 Henk Aalders Oldenzaal 46e M.tr 05:00 180
101 01:45:37 T. Gonis Enschede 47e M.tr 05:00 173
102 01:45:54 Ivo Dierselhuis Dionysos 13e M.sen 05:01 160
103 01:46:33 Clemens Betting Dionysos 48e M.tr 05:02 156
104 01:46:33 Kees de Vries Assen 49e M.tr 05:02 75
105 01:46:46 Gerda Scholten LAAC Twente 3e V.45 05:03 111
106 01:47:05 Andre Groot Zevert Almelo 50e M.tr 05:04 124
107 01:48:02 Harry Bossink LAAC Twente 51e M.tr 05:07 74
108 01:48:27 Ties Koek Beerta 52e M.tr 05:08 77
109 01:50:03 Wim Bijsterbosch Oldenzaal 53e M.tr 05:12 185
110 01:50:19 Johan Bomkamp AV Haaksbergen 22e M.40 05:13 213
111 01:50:27 Paulien van Bruggen LAAC Twente 3e V.tr 05:14 80
112 01:51:35 Carla Blokhuis LAAC Twente 4e V.tr 05:17 142
113 01:51:37 Piet Besemer Dalen 54e M.tr 05:17 179
114 01:51:40 Ben Nijland LAAC Twente 55e M.tr 05:17 101
115 01:52:16 Jose Blanken Haaksbergen 5e V.tr 05:19 193
116 01:52:21 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 56e M.tr 05:19 167
117 01:52:31 Gerard Kotter Oldenzaal 57e M.tr 05:19 208
118 01:53:19 Robert ter Beek LAAC Twente 58e M.tr 05:22 81
119 01:53:29 Tonnie Vossebeld Beckum 59e M.tr 05:22 214
120 01:55:24 Lucia Ruiter LAAC Twente 6e V.tr 05:28 65
121 01:55:25 Gerrit Ruiter LAAC Twente 60e M.tr 05:28 66
122 01:55:28 Horsthuis Oldenzaal 61e M.tr 05:28 178
123 01:57:07 Hedwig ter Brake Weerselo 7e V.tr 05:33 50
124 01:59:47 Ben Sibon LAAC Twente 62e M.tr 05:40 130
125 02:00:51 Cor Eektimmerman Almelo 63e M.tr 05:43 92
126 02:01:13 Henk Vaanholt Zenderen 64e M.tr 05:44 210
127 02:02:42 Annemarie Kiers LAAC Twente 4e V.45 05:48 72
128 02:02:55 Astrid van 't Zand Dedemsvaart 8e V.tr 05:49 85