Halve van LAAC 2004 - 5 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Plaats Klasse Tijd/km Startnr
1 17:01 Gerben Franke LAAC Twente 1e M 03:24 810
2 17:20 Frank Pol MPM 2e M 03:28 833
3 17:50 Savio Strik Atletics Nijverdal 3e M 03:34 847
4 18:29 Eric Lentfert MPM 4e M 03:41 832
5 18:30 Ton Fiselier LAAC Twente 5e M 03:42 838
6 18:38 Huub van Langen LAAC Twente 6e M 03:43 811
7 18:44 Johny Rower TION 7e M 03:44 844
8 19:13 Hans Dat LAAC Twente 8e M 03:50 800
9 19:41 Mitchell Bakker Rijssen 9e M 03:56 845
10 20:03 Joris Roord LAAC Twente 10e M 04:00 867
11 20:18 Joyce Oude Rengerink MPM 1e V 04:03 835
12 20:37 Mark Vlutters Iphitos 11e M 04:07 851
13 20:55 Sjoerd Geissler Iphitos 12e M 04:11 812
14 22:12 Rob Leussink Oldenzaal 13e M 04:26 877
15 22:19 Hans Schoonwater LAAC Twente 14e M 04:27 802
16 22:21 Jelle Keuper Oldenzaal 15e M 04:28 886
17 22:21 Tom Telgenkamp Oldenzaal 16e M 04:28 816
18 22:22 Ivan Versteeg Start '78 17e M 04:28 866
19 22:23 Stephan Versteeg LAAC Twente 18e M 04:28 864
20 22:32 Miriam van der Velde Loopgroep Slangenbeek 2e V 04:30 801
21 22:58 Eef Bos AV Vriezenveen 19e M 04:35 850
22 23:07 Roelofsen Sisu 20e M 04:37 861
23 23:14 Petra Visser Hengelo 3e V 04:38 846
24 23:24 Hans Boom Nieuw Heeten 21e M 04:40 836
25 23:37 Bennie ten Berge Enter 22e M 04:43 875
26 23:45 Wendy Oude Rengerink MPM 4e V 04:45 834
27 23:46 Alien Douma LAAC Twente 5e V 04:45 822
28 23:53 Alfons Kosterink Deurningen 23e M 04:46 853
29 24:03 Guus Benneker Oldenzaal 24e M 04:48 819
30 24:22 Jan Olsman LAAC Twente 25e M 04:52 860
31 24:29 Jaap Eektimmnerman Almelo 26e M 04:53 859
32 25:00 Marc Bult Antilopen 27e M 05:00 825
33 25:41 A. Takkenberg Almelo 28e M 05:08 852
34 25:50 Hermelink Denekamp 29e M 05:10 882
35 25:54 H.J.A. Spit Oldenzaal 6e V 05:10 873
36 26:08 Helma Lubbers Hengelo 7e V 05:13 879
37 26:22 Jan Engelbertink Woningcorporatie Domijn 30e M 05:16 808
38 26:26 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 31e M 05:17 842
39 26:29 Gerard ter Berge Enter 32e M 05:17 876
40 26:30 Chantal Egberink Deurningen 8e V 05:18 869
41 26:35 Henk Telgenkamp LAAC Twente 33e M 05:19 815
42 26:41 Haydi Wolbert Antilopen 9e V 05:20 830
43 26:45 Paco Oldenzaal 34e M 05:21 884
44 26:46 Albertine Bos Loopgroep Slangenbeek 10e V 05:21 858
45 26:56 Rudi Welhuis Oldenzaal 35e M 05:23 881
46 27:02 Nico Wegman Deurnignen 36e M 05:24 870
47 27:05 Marja Timmerman Loopgroep Slangenbeek 11e V 05:25 857
48 27:21 Nicole Koehorst Oldenzaal 12e V 05:28 868
49 27:25 Jose Punt LAAC Twente 13e V 05:29 813
50 28:03 Cindy Deterink Oldenzaal 14e V 05:36 885
51 28:15 Nijmanting Weerselo 15e V 05:39 848
52 28:19 Mariette Mensink LAAC Twente 16e V 05:39 821
53 28:20 Nico Mensink Oldenzaal 37e M 05:40 843
54 28:37 A.P.M. Spit Oldenzaal 38e M 05:43 874
55 29:38 Sandra Thijssen Antilopen 17e V 05:55 823
56 29:39 B. Rorink Enschede 18e V 05:55 865
57 29:42 Jeanet Wijnberg Deurningen 19e V 05:56 872
58 29:43 Irma Uittenbosch Deurningen 20e V 05:56 871
59 29:45 Martijn Grintjes Oldenzaal 39e M 05:57 805
60 30:14 Andre Donkers Antilopen 40e M 06:02 827
61 30:50 Dick Simmelink Woningcorporatie Domijn 41e M 06:10 806
62 30:52 Mara Simmelink Woningcorporatie Domijn 21e V 06:10 807
63 31:02 Renate van de Ham LAAC Twente 22e V 06:12 840
64 31:07 Marga Houwers Antilopen 23e V 06:13 831
65 31:25 Erna Gantevoort Antilopen 24e V 06:17 826
66 31:46 Ellie Bijen LAAC Twente 25e V 06:21 820
67 31:55 Ineke Brouwer Antilopen 26e V 06:23 828
68 31:56 Jose Grintjes Oldenzaal 27e V 06:23 803
69 31:57 Nalinie Oldenzaal 28e V 06:23 883
70 32:32 Erna Leussink Oldenzaal 29e V 06:30 878
71 32:33 Kees Kremer Nijmegen 42e M 06:30 814
72 32:33 B. Campos Oldenzaal 30e V 06:30 880
73 36:50 J. Nijman Almelo 31e V 07:22 862
74 36:51 A. Huurneman Almelo 32e V 07:22 863
75 37:50 Sharon Kleinstra Enschede 33e V 07:34 856
76 38:50 Birgit Roring Enschede 34e V 07:46 855
77 39:37 Marjan Hartman Assen 35e V 07:55 849