Halve van LAAC 2004 - 10 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Plaats Klasse Tijd/km Startnr
1 32:43 Bjorn Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M.sen 03:16 501
2 32:46 Robert Steinmeijer LAAC Twente 2e M.sen 03:16 503
3 33:07 Casper Koelma Marathon Pim Mulier 3e M.sen 03:18 500
4 33:42 Maykel Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier 4e M.sen 03:22 502
5 35:39 Richard van der Weijden Almelo 1e M.tr 03:33 647
6 35:47 Bart Withag Avanti-Wilskracht 5e M.sen 03:34 507
7 35:52 Harald Derks Dionysos 6e M.sen 03:35 599
8 35:57 Michel Mulder LAAC Twente 7e M.sen 03:35 505
9 36:23 Melvin van der Voet TION 8e M.sen 03:38 684
10 36:34 Edwin Veenstra Marathon Pim Mulier 9e M.sen 03:39 605
11 36:36 Tobias van Schaar TION 10e M.sen 03:39 635
12 36:38 Herman Kemerink LAAC Twente 1e M.40 03:39 506
13 36:45 Theo Schootman ASV 1e M.50 03:40 643
14 37:06 Hermann Vehof TV Vreden 2e M.40 03:42 633
15 37:25 Esther van Heerde KAV Holland 1e V.sen 03:44 646
16 37:29 Christiaan van Oene Marathon Pim Mulier 11e M.sen 03:44 606
17 37:40 Roderik Met Enschede 2e M.tr 03:46 615
18 37:47 Harry Pot LAAC Twente 3e M.40 03:46 649
19 37:57 Alfred Atta LAAC Twente 2e M.50 03:47 568
20 38:07 Rene Dubbelink Avanti-Wilskracht 4e M.40 03:48 685
21 38:26 Frans Wilbers Ootmarsum 3e M.tr 03:50 717
22 38:27 Hans Engbers LAAC Twente 4e M.tr 03:50 550
23 38:33 Hans Geltink LAAC Twente 5e M.40 03:51 561
24 38:34 Frans Koevoets LAAC Twente 6e M.40 03:51 576
25 38:57 Martin Heuvel Marathon Pim Mulier 7e M.40 03:53 517
26 39:03 Lex Frentz Apeldoorn 8e M.40 03:54 644
27 39:09 Eertman OLC 93 5e M.tr 03:54 718
28 39:18 Andre Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 9e M.40 03:55 621
29 39:20 Bart Jan van Duuren Marathon Pim Mulier 12e M.sen 03:56 666
30 39:23 Jos Keulstra LAAC Twente 10e M.40 03:56 575
31 39:25 Marcel Lucassen LAAC Twente 11e M.40 03:56 589
32 39:26 Laurens Groothuis Geesteren 6e M.tr 03:56 642
33 39:54 Monique Kropmans LAAC Twente 1e V.35 03:59 504
34 40:02 Jan Pieter de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 12e M.40 04:00 549
35 40:21 Evert ter Mors TION 3e M.50 04:02 656
36 40:32 Bennie Geerdink Almelo 7e M.tr 04:03 686
37 40:40 Andre van Tuinen MPM 8e M.tr 04:04 723
38 40:41 Pawel Stadnik Oldenzaal 9e M.tr 04:04 71
39 40:53 Raymond Bruns LAAC Twente 10e M.tr 04:05 572
40 41:24 Daan Wever LAAC Twente 4e M.50 04:08 563
41 41:27 Breukink Oldenzaal 11e M.tr 04:08 662
42 41:33 Henri Timmerhuis SISU 12e M.tr 04:09 667
43 41:50 Laura Kotte LAAC Twente 2e V.sen 04:11 518
44 41:57 Gerfen Neede 13e M.tr 04:11 648
45 42:14 Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal 14e M.tr 04:13 675
46 42:26 Arian Wassink SISU 13e M.40 04:14 663
47 42:29 Carel Veldhuis Ootmarsum 15e M.tr 04:14 537
48 42:30 Charles Dover LAAC Twente 13e M.sen 04:15 668
49 42:34 Ben Graven Ootmarsum 16e M.tr 04:15 711
50 42:42 Luc Veldboer OLC 93 17e M.tr 04:16 614
51 42:50 Foppe de Lange SISU 18e M.tr 04:17 574
52 42:56 Theo von den Benken LAAC Twente 5e M.50 04:17 578
53 43:03 Koos Sijtsema LAAC Twente 6e M.50 04:18 557
54 43:11 Andre Wolthuis Marathon Pim Mulier 14e M.40 04:19 601
55 43:14 Peter Visser Goor 19e M.tr 04:19 722
56 43:17 Toon Eppink Oldenzaal 20e M.tr 04:19 670
57 43:26 Henk Offenberg LAAC Twente 15e M.40 04:20 540
58 43:38 Theo Kosters Goor '75 7e M.50 04:21 724
59 43:40 Jaqueline Holsbeek Dionysos 1e V.tr 04:22 638
60 43:40 Jan Versluis Dionysos 21e M.tr 04:22 645
61 43:44 Erik Winkelmann LAAC Twente 14e M.sen 04:22 567
62 44:14 Bennie Bouwman Avanti 22e M.tr 04:25 721
63 44:21 Robert Geesing Avanti Wilskracht 23e M.tr 04:26 623
64 44:24 Pim Nijhof Borne 24e M.tr 04:26 713
65 44:29 Paul Sijtsma Ootmarsum 25e M.tr 04:26 716
66 44:31 Vinke Enschede 26e M.tr 04:27 637
67 44:38 Martin Bergsma LAAC Twente 8e M.50 04:27 511
68 44:40 Jeroen Paalman LAAC Twente 27e M.tr 04:28 591
69 45:01 Rob van Hest Antilopen 28e M.tr 04:30 595
70 45:12 Hanneke Thijert Dionysos 2e V.tr 04:31 639
71 45:12 Joyce Leidelmeijer Marathon Pim Mulier 1e V.45 04:31 593
72 45:16 George Klomp LAAC Twente 9e M.50 04:31 725
73 45:18 Adele Smits LAAC Twente 2e V.35 04:31 560
74 45:20 Fons Tiehatten Avanti-Wilskracht 10e M.50 04:32 577
75 45:23 Bennie Geissler Avanti Wilskracht 29e M.tr 04:32 618
76 45:28 F.H.M. Voss Hengelo 30e M.tr 04:32 515
77 45:37 Gerrit Altena Avanti-Wilskracht 11e M.50 04:33 588
78 45:44 Erik van den Beuken Utrecht Leidserijn 31e M.tr 04:34 532
79 45:48 Nol Hertsenberg Berebuffels 32e M.tr 04:34 620
80 45:49 F. Menger Avanti-Wilskracht 12e M.50 04:34 712
81 46:14 Marcel Oude Geerdink Hengelo 33e M.tr 04:37 705
82 46:35 Erik Derkink Hengelo 34e M.tr 04:39 513
83 46:38 Benno Benneker Berebuffels 35e M.tr 04:39 580
84 46:45 Kevin Voss Hengelo 15e M.sen 04:40 516
85 46:56 Gerrit de Klein LAAC Twente 13e M.50 04:41 564
86 47:02 Leverink Hengelo 36e M.tr 04:42 730
87 47:02 Theo Offenberg LAAC Twente 14e M.50 04:42 535
88 47:12 Jan Willem Bos Oldenzaal 37e M.tr 04:43 661
89 47:20 Cor Perik Oldenzaal 38e M.tr 04:44 616
90 47:23 Ab Eilert Raalte 39e M.tr 04:44 729
91 47:41 Francisco Luna Enschede 40e M.tr 04:46 695
92 47:43 Bert Mos Enschede 41e M.tr 04:46 699
93 47:47 Frits Bruinink Oldenzaal 42e M.tr 04:46 600
94 47:50 Piet Rutgers Woningcorporatie Dom 43e M.tr 04:47 543
95 47:52 Marjan van de Werve Wierden 3e V.tr 04:47 590
96 48:03 Herman Wennink Enschede 44e M.tr 04:48 584
97 48:04 Bertus van Beek Enschede 45e M.tr 04:48 551
98 48:06 Harry Horstman Weerselo 46e M.tr 04:48 731
99 48:08 Tjerk van der Zee SISU 16e M.sen 04:48 676
100 48:10 Han Velthuis LAAC twente 47e M.tr 04:49 657
101 48:10 Ronny Berning Losser 48e M.tr 04:49 659
102 48:11 Evelien Leurs LAAC Twente 3e V.35 04:49 592
103 48:12 Gerhard Borggreve Weerselo 49e M.tr 04:49 732
104 48:16 Anjo Kanter Oldenzaal 50e M.tr 04:49 714
105 48:17 Henk Freie LAAC Twente 15e M.50 04:49 630
106 48:18 Gerrit Struik LAAC Twente 16e M.50 04:49 587
107 48:20 Mathilde Lansink LAAC Twente 4e V.tr 04:50 523
108 48:24 Jack Profijt Almelo 51e M.tr 04:50 687
109 48:37 Hans van Rijssen Enschede 52e M.tr 04:51 704
110 48:39 Hans kroeze Weerselo 53e M.tr 04:51 650
111 48:51 Filip Koek Den Haag 54e M.tr 04:53 519
112 48:54 Arnoud ter Doest Delden 55e M.tr 04:53 679
113 48:56 Simon Jonkman Almelo 56e M.tr 04:53 698
114 49:13 Saskia v.d. Brink Borne 5e V.tr 04:55 693
115 49:15 Ronald Spaanstra LAAC Twente 17e M.sen 04:55 565
116 49:20 Bob Theusink Groningen 57e M.tr 04:56 520
117 49:25 Emile Brink LAAC Twente 18e M.sen 04:56 582
118 49:28 Ewold Jager Oldenzaal 58e M.tr 04:56 671
119 49:33 Andre Tuller Almelo 59e M.tr 04:57 556
120 49:46 Jos Wolbers Weerselo 60e M.tr 04:58 655
121 49:56 Gerry Dumont LAAC Twente 4e V.35 04:59 632
122 49:56 Oranda Kanter Oldenzaal 5e V.35 04:59 715
123 49:58 Jan Polhuis LAAC Twente 61e M.tr 04:59 585
124 50:00 Andries Toering Woningcorporatie Domijn 62e M.tr 05:00 544
125 50:14 Eric Vos LAAC Twente 19e M.sen 05:01 672
126 50:15 Diana Beverdam Tion 6e V.tr 05:01 678
127 50:17 Hannie Jansen LAAC Twente 6e V.35 05:01 583
128 50:26 Lisette Mekenkamp Saasveld 7e V.tr 05:02 624
129 50:27 Jorieke Boomkamp Saasveld 8e V.tr 05:02 625
130 50:29 Martin Hoeksema LAAC Twente 17e M.50 05:02 631
131 50:31 Johan Meenhuis Marathon Pim Mulier 18e M.50 05:03 603
132 50:31 Annelore Rorink Enschede 9e V.tr 05:03 683
133 50:37 Bruno van den Heuvel LAAC Twente 63e M.tr 05:03 665
134 50:52 Albert Schuilenburg Avanti Wilskracht 64e M.tr 05:05 626
135 51:14 Henk Dokter Veteranen Nederland 19e M.50 05:07 652
136 51:27 Erwin Hageis Overdinkel 65e M.tr 05:08 719
137 51:28 Hyls Heeringa TION 20e M.50 05:08 707
138 51:33 Henk Wientjes Enschede 66e M.tr 05:09 681
139 51:46 Lourens Meulink Enschede 67e M.tr 05:10 697
140 51:47 Roy Jansen Hengelo 68e M.tr 05:10 709
141 51:49 Christine Weernink Enschede 10e V.tr 05:10 689
142 51:51 Gerard Weernink Enschede 69e M.tr 05:11 690
143 52:04 Anneke Sleper LAAC Twente 2e V.45 05:12 839
144 52:06 Edith Mulder LAAC Twente 11e V.tr 05:12 539
145 52:13 Tonnie Klaas LAAC Twente 70e M.tr 05:13 553
146 52:20 Jacoline Huiskes LAAC Twente 3e V.45 05:14 573
147 52:26 Aldo Mulder Enschede 71e M.tr 05:14 554
148 52:28 Hans Kuipers Hengelo 16e M.40 05:14 538
149 52:31 Ed Moen Loopgroep Slangenbeek 72e M.tr 05:15 706
150 52:37 Tjerk van der Zee SISU 21e M.50 05:15 664
151 53:07 Martin Borgman Antilopen 73e M.tr 05:18 596
152 53:11 Henny Christenhusz Woningcorporatie Domijn 74e M.tr 05:19 546
153 53:15 Sonja Kruse LAAC Twente 4e V.45 05:19 524
154 53:16 Jan Nijboer Enschede 75e M.tr 05:19 677
155 53:25 Dinie Essing Hengelo 12e V.tr 05:20 610
156 53:26 Harrie Essing Hengelo 76e M.tr 05:20 611
157 53:30 Mariëtte Steffens LAAC Twente 5e V.45 05:21 628
158 53:34 Ab Koetsier AV Holten 22e M.50 05:21 636
159 53:35 Ria Meijerink LAAC Twente 6e V.45 05:21 581
160 53:37 René Kalsbeek Woningcorporatie Domijn 77e M.tr 05:21 541
161 53:42 Hans Lenderink LAAC Twente 78e M.tr 05:22 528
162 53:59 Petra Jans Loopservice Nederland 13e V.tr 05:23 594
163 54:08 Mago van Eeuwijk Borne 14e V.tr 05:24 627
164 54:12 John Steffens Avanti Wilskracht 79e M.tr 05:25 529
165 54:17 G. Wessels Weerselo 80e M.tr 05:25 701
166 54:22 Jannie Lubberts Kopslopers 15e V.tr 05:26 571
167 54:25 Bernadette Betting Dionysos 16e V.tr 05:26 641
168 54:25 Paul Olde Dubbelink Dionysos 81e M.tr 05:26 617
169 54:31 Gerard Borggreve Hengelo 82e M.tr 05:27 622
170 54:39 Fred Niesink LAAC Twente 83e M.tr 05:27 566
171 54:40 Marije Blom LAAC Twente 17e V.tr 05:28 696
172 54:47 Cathelijne Burgman Antilopen 18e V.tr 05:28 597
173 54:51 Han Koning ter Heege Woningcorporatie Domijn 84e M.tr 05:29 542
174 54:56 Henriëtte Olthof Kopslopers 7e V.45 05:29 559
175 54:57 Annemarie Koopman LAAC Twente 19e V.tr 05:29 579
176 55:07 G. Visser SISU 23e M.50 05:30 682
177 55:21 Chris Buterowe Enschede 85e M.tr 05:32 728
178 55:39 Germa Kaken Deurningen 20e V.tr 05:33 702
179 55:40 Gerrie Broeders LAAC Twente 21e V.tr 05:34 534
180 55:43 Maaike Ruiter LAAC Twente 22e V.tr 05:34 514
181 55:48 H. Kamphuis Borne 86e M.tr 05:34 669
182 56:00 Hodes Borne 7e V.35 05:36 654
183 56:16 Jan Derking TION 87e M.tr 05:37 694
184 56:20 Marjan van de Werve Hilversum 23e V.tr 05:38 680
185 56:32 Hetty Freie LAAC Twente 8e V.45 05:39 629
186 56:47 Van Lith Hengelo 88e M.tr 05:40 726
187 56:53 Eric Dogger LAAC Twente 89e M.tr 05:41 569
188 57:08 Robert Withag Overdinkel 90e M.tr 05:42 720
189 57:08 van Santen Veteranen Nederland 24e M.50 05:42 653
190 57:15 Gré Alink Hengelo 24e V.tr 05:43 640
191 58:00 Geert Linde Marathon Pim Mulier 25e M.50 05:48 510
192 58:03 Heutink Enschede 91e M.tr 05:48 700
193 58:04 Bennie Dost Glanerbrug 92e M.tr 05:48 612
194 58:37 Pim Theussink Enschede 93e M.tr 05:51 531
195 58:38 Marita Pisano-Lubbers MPM 25e V.tr 05:51 703
196 58:42 Bernadette Nijenhuis Deurningen 26e V.tr 05:52 660
197 58:49 Koedijk-Paus Deurningen 27e V.tr 05:52 688
198 59:51 Kloppenburg Avanti Wilskracht 94e M.tr 05:59 634
199 1:00:59 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 28e V.tr 06:05 609
200 1:01:09 Barbar van Dam Almere Buiten 29e V.tr 06:06 522
201 1:01:29 Corry Maasdamme Utrecht 30e V.tr 06:08 651
202 1:01:38 Slagers-Boswinkel Groningen Atletiek 8e V.35 06:09 658
203 1:01:58 Henk van Ek Enschede 95e M.tr 06:11 710
204 1:02:32 Hanneke Weterholt Enschede 31e V.tr 06:15 674
205 1:02:33 John Roring Enschede 96e M.tr 06:15 673
206 1:02:41 K. Eikenaar Nijverdal 32e V.tr 06:16 691
207 1:02:41 D. Kogelman Nijverdal 97e M.tr 06:16 692
208 1:02:48 Marije Rosens LAAC Twente 3e V.sen 06:16 536
209 1:02:54 Gerrit Wesselink Bad Bentheim 98e M.tr 06:17 708