FBK Dubbele Mijl van Hengelo 2010

Bij op- en aanmerkingen graag een berichtje naar wedstrijden@laactwente.nl.

Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Cat. Plts Bruto Netto StNr
1 Caimin Stevens Qwint Energy RT1 Twe M.sen 1 9:50 9:49 1
2 Thijs Theunissen Daywalkers (Aeolus) M.sen 2 9:56 9:56 3
3 Ruud Blikman UT/Saxion-team 1 M.sen 3 9:58 9:57 214
4 Wouter Doesburg Daywalkers (Aeolus) M.sen 4 9:58 9:57 2
5 Arnold Klieverik Run2Day Hengelo M.sen 5 9:59 9:58 5
6 Koen Veldhuis Qwint Energy RT1 Twe M.sen 6 10:00 9:58 4
7 Casper Koelma Daywalkers (Aeolus) M.sen 7 10:01 10:00 169
8 Björn Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 8 10:01 10:01 170
9 Pim de Kok UT/Saxion-team 1 M.sen 9 10:05 10:02 220
10 Sam Landman Gemeente Hengelo M.sen 10 10:09 10:09 89
11 Harm-Jan Martens HAC '63 M.sen 11 10:12 10:11 174
12 Niels Mellema Speedy Con Thales M.Tha 1 10:13 10:12 1000
13 Eric Borg Siemens 2 M.40 1 10:16 10:15 389
14 Fred Sluys Atletics Nijverdal M.40 2 10:21 10:21 300
15 Edward Hertsenberg Run2Day Hengelo M.sen 12 10:23 10:21 172
16 Wouter Timmermans UT/Saxion-team 1 M.sen 13 10:25 10:23 219
17 Remon van der Aa UT/Saxion-team 2 M.sen 14 10:25 10:24 222
18 Rob Spin Qwint Energy RT1 Twe M.sen 15 10:25 10:24 7
19 Ivo Meijer Run2Day Hengelo M.sen 16 10:28 10:27 179
20 Robert Hogewerf UT/Saxion-team 1 M.sen 17 10:30 10:28 215
21 Wouter Jansen Team AV Holten M.sen 18 10:32 10:31 180
22 Detmar Roessink Qwint Energy RT1 Twe M.sen 19 10:33 10:32 237
23 Kevin Schaap LAAC Twente M.sen 20 10:40 10:40 230
24 Kurt Peek UT/Saxion-team 2 M.sen 21 10:42 10:40 221
25 Guido Sasse Mediant GGZ Running M.40 3 10:44 10:40 461
26 Guido Gosselink Speedy Con Thales M.Tha 2 10:45 10:44 1001
27 Anton van der Stoep UT/Saxion-team 2 M.sen 22 10:48 10:43 216
28 Bart Withag Siemens 2 M.sen 23 10:48 10:45 76
29 Siem Uittenhout Zeemijlers M.Tha 3 10:50 10:45 1003
30 Guido van Olffen Mediant GGZ Running M.40 4 10:50 10:47 459
31 Harry Dijk TION M.40 5 10:54 10:53 467
32 Erik Lentfert LAAC Twente M.sen 24 10:56 10:55 9
33 Bas Jongejan Atletics Nijverdal M.sen 25 10:56 10:53 22
34 Pieter Kleerebezem Enrichment Technolo1 M.sen 26 10:57 10:56 78
35 Gerben op den Dries Thales M.Tha 4 10:58 10:56 1002
36 Herman Hassing LAAC Twente M.sen 27 10:59 10:57 8
37 Stijn Uijen Team AV Holten M.sen 28 11:02 10:59 176
38 Berend Swaters Atletics Nijverdal M.sen 29 11:02 10:59 27
39 Rob Benerink Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 6 11:03 11:01 301
40 Maykel Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 30 11:08 11:07 171
41 Huub van Langen LAAC Twente M.40 7 11:09 11:08 499
42 Ingrid Prigge Twickel Borne V.40 1 11:12 11:09 800
43 Anton ter Elst LAAC Twente M.40 8 11:14 11:10 302
44 Ben Nijland LAAC Twente M.40 9 11:20 11:16 503
45 Onno de Boer UT/Saxion-team 3 M.sen 31 11:21 11:16 218
46 Nynke Beunders LAAC Twente V.sen 1 11:22 11:21 710
47 Jan Groot Run2Day Hengelo M.40 10 11:26 11:23 463
48 Tobias van Schaar TION M.sen 32 11:27 11:21 165
49 Francois Balland ProMotion M.Tha 5 11:28 11:23 1004
50 Hans Dat LAAC Twente M.40 11 11:30 11:28 520
51 Thomas Cramer Groningen M.sen 33 11:32 11:25 259
52 Aschwin Kruders LAAC Twente M.sen 34 11:33 11:31 12
53 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente M.40 12 11:35 11:29 304
54 Arne te Nijenhuis Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 35 11:35 11:32 173
55 Attilio Bottegal Enschede M.sen 36 11:35 11:33 175
56 Maarten Muller UT/Saxion-team 3 M.sen 37 11:36 11:20 225
57 Jeroen Olde Benneker Enschede M.sen 38 11:41 11:37 189
58 Ole Jorgen Kristiansen Noorwegen M.sen 39 11:42 11:35 248
59 Hilko Doesburg Taketime M.40 13 11:44 11:40 309
60 Jorn Waanders Thales M.Tha 6 11:45 11:38 1006
61 Bob Leuvelink Electronica Pesteert M.Tha 7 11:46 11:43 1008
62 Maarten Hoes Kronos High Speed M.sen 40 11:46 11:42 164
63 Hans Gerritsen LAAC Twente M.40 14 11:49 11:44 464
64 Marcel Raanhuis LAAC Twente M.40 15 11:50 11:47 502
65 André Bosgraaf LAAC Twente M.40 16 11:51 11:48 462
66 Thomas Doesburg Taketime M.sen 41 11:51 11:46 14
67 Gerrald Korenromp ProMotion M.Tha 8 11:53 11:46 1015
68 Martijn Kraijenbrink SWB Midden Twente M.sen 42 11:53 11:50 97
69 Walter van Drommelen UT/Saxion-team 2 M.sen 43 11:54 11:49 223
70 Tom Hoefnagels Hengelo M.sen 44 11:54 11:48 256
71 Gert van de Brug ProMotion M.Tha 9 11:56 11:51 1007
72 Carlo Brandhoff Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 45 11:58 11:55 19
73 Hans Engbers WTC Twente Runners 1 M.40 17 11:59 11:55 453
74 John van Norden ProMotion M.Tha 10 12:00 11:53 1009
75 Mike van den Berg Borne M.sen 46 12:00 11:56 232
76 Marlin Nijhof Marathon Pim Mulier V.sen 2 12:01 11:58 711
77 Bart Vos LAAC Twente M.40 18 12:04 11:58 511
78 Rick Heuvel Hengelo Ov M.sen 47 12:06 12:01 182
79 Tom Benerink Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 1 12:06 12:04 907
80 Ermias 't Hooft Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 2 12:06 12:04 916
81 Dick Zeedijk Thales M.Tha 11 12:07 12:02 1122
82 Dick Zeedijk Run2Day Hengelo M.40 19 12:07 12:02 312
83 Rob Lanting Enschede M.sen 48 12:08 11:51 190
84 Skarsaune Oyvind Enschede M.sen 49 12:11 12:05 233
85 Marcel van Tellegen LAAC Twente M.40 20 12:12 12:09 311
86 Stef Claassen Atletics Nijverdal M.sen 50 12:12 12:09 17
87 Robert Aalbers Hengelo Ov M.40 21 12:13 12:11 313
88 René Wennink LAAC Twente M.sen 51 12:13 12:08 166
89 Tonnie Grootelaar Electronica Pesteert M.Tha 12 12:13 12:10 1017
90 Jeroen Machielsen Atletics Nijverdal M.40 22 12:14 12:09 465
91 Vanessa Lorkeers Atletics Nijverdal V.sen 3 12:15 12:10 606
92 Hans Uittenhout Zeemijlers M.Tha 13 12:15 12:10 1005
93 Thomas Wamsteker Atletics Nijverdal M.sen 52 12:15 12:11 240
94 Bob Meis TION M.sen 53 12:17 12:12 238
95 Sander Klaver Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 54 12:18 12:16 23
96 Leo Belshof Gemeente Hengelo M.40 23 12:18 12:14 402
97 Herman ten Hove Goor '75 M.40 24 12:19 12:13 469
98 Dennis de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 55 12:20 12:16 168
99 Thijs Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 56 12:20 12:17 21
100 Dione Scheuten LAAC Twente V.sen 4 12:21 12:19 753
101 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente M.40 25 12:21 12:16 466
102 Andre Geerdink LAAC Twente M.40 26 12:26 12:22 306
103 Leon Schenk Kronos High Speed M.sen 57 12:27 12:08 184
104 Marjolein Stegeman TION V.sen 5 12:29 12:27 718
105 Arnoud van de Vrugt Huize RVS M.sen 58 12:29 12:26 20
106 John Hampsink LAAC Twente M.40 27 12:30 12:25 303
107 Wim de Heij Thales M.Tha 14 12:31 12:19 1069
108 Frank Eissens Nijverdal M.sen 59 12:31 12:31 26
109 Dion Regtop Enschede M.sen 60 12:32 12:24 187
110 Dick Heemskerk Helders Geweld(ig) 1 M.Tha 15 12:32 12:20 1126
111 Koen Drewes Enrichment Technolo1 M.sen 61 12:34 12:04 267
112 Koen Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 3 12:35 12:33 913
113 Derin Karim Twickel Hengelo M.sen 62 12:37 11:51 134
114 Jeroen Paalman ProMotion M.Tha 16 12:38 12:32 1013
115 Matthijs v. Stein Callenf Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 4 12:39 12:33 903
116 Wouter Andringa UT/Saxion-team 3 M.sen 63 12:39 11:49 217
117 Lotte Huiberts Laag Zuthem V.sen 6 12:39 12:33 715
118 Astrid van Velden Spurt '88 V.40 2 12:40 12:38 854
119 Casper Emmens Borne M.sen 64 12:41 12:25 252
120 Jurgen Dannenberg Thales M.Tha 17 12:41 12:07 1165
121 Nathan Dannenberg Thales M.Tha 18 12:42 12:07 1166
122 Jan Pieter de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 28 12:43 12:30 468
123 Leon Hagedoorn Thales M.Tha 19 12:44 12:35 1171
124 Bjorn Vrijkorte Zeemijlers M.Tha 20 12:44 12:35 1147
125 Lyban Mahamed Kronos High Speed M.sen 65 12:45 12:26 183
126 Walter Nijhuis LAAC Twente M.40 29 12:46 12:35 314
127 Arjen Hoogesteger Thales M.Tha 21 12:46 12:39 1024
128 Wouter Lintsen Hengelo Ov M.sen 66 12:47 12:32 177
129 Paul Borkent Hengelo M.sen 67 12:47 12:42 229
130 Peter Wennink Y2MILES? M.Tha 22 12:48 12:41 1020
131 Geert Onstenk Thales M.Tha 23 12:51 12:45 1012
132 Anja Hofman Qwint Energy RT2 Twe V.40 3 12:53 12:49 801
133 Harry Dommerholt Norma MPM M.40 30 12:54 12:46 378
134 Sjoerd Stegeman Hengelo Ov M.sen 68 12:56 12:38 181
135 Tim Kleinsman Hengelo Ov M.12 5 12:56 12:53 926
136 Jan Laarhuis Zeemijlers M.Tha 24 12:58 12:51 1016
137 Joost Meijers Thales M.Tha 25 12:58 12:54 1014
138 Kirsten de Zeeuw Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 1 12:59 12:55 962
139 Aldrich Schmitz du Moulin Thales M.Tha 26 12:59 12:55 1010
140 René Bos Hengelo Ov M.sen 69 13:00 12:46 13
141 Ronald Rumawatine Mediant GGZ Running M.40 31 13:00 12:55 460
142 Jasper Huzen SITE Runners M.Tha 27 13:00 12:51 1084
143 Ab Reitsma TION M.40 32 13:01 12:55 315
144 Sanne Vlutters Qwint Energy RT2 Twe V.sen 7 13:01 12:59 602
145 Maarten Poortinga Enschede M.sen 70 13:02 12:54 24
146 Pascal Fisscher Hengelo M.sen 71 13:03 12:51 227
147 Tom den Ouden Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 72 13:04 13:00 16
148 Fred Kooiman Siemens 2 M.40 33 13:05 12:59 390
149 Stefanie Buijvoets LAAC Twente V.sen 8 13:05 13:02 712
150 Feline Klamer Qwint Energy RT2 Twe V.sen 9 13:06 13:04 600
151 Huub Krikhaar Thales M.Tha 28 13:07 13:01 1023
152 Herre Uitenhout Zeemijlers M.Tha 29 13:09 13:03 1011
153 Luuk Schuttert Y2MILES? M.Tha 30 13:09 13:08 1019
154 Ruby Wantia Qwint Energy RT2 Twe V.sen 10 13:10 13:08 601
155 Luc Niessen Delden M.sen 73 13:10 12:52 243
156 Norbert Beltman Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 34 13:11 12:59 318
157 Steven te Brinke Euros Zeilen Mannen M.sen 74 13:13 12:40 201
158 Deepek Channamariyappa AKZO M.sen 75 13:17 12:31 52
159 Bas van Zalk Electronica Pesteert M.Tha 31 13:18 13:13 1018
160 Diana Luijrink ASV V.40 4 13:18 13:14 869
161 René Niessen Delden M.40 35 13:19 13:11 510
162 Martijn Harthoorn Almelo M.sen 76 13:19 12:49 213
163 Gert Jan te Riele Thales M.Tha 32 13:19 12:50 1214
164 Kevin Voss twvhengelo.com M.sen 77 13:21 12:51 167
165 Rolf Kuipers Twickel Hengelo M.sen 78 13:21 12:39 152
166 Larissa Mars ACO Van Elderen V.sen 11 13:22 13:16 739
167 Hans Masmeijer Norma MPM M.40 36 13:22 13:15 381
168 Maico Oude Lenferink Gemeente Hengelo M.40 37 13:23 13:14 403
169 Ben Pol Saasveld M.40 38 13:24 12:54 504
170 Gerjan Schrik Twickel Hengelo M.sen 79 13:24 12:43 149
171 Palyanov Anatoliy Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 80 13:24 13:19 228
172 Pavel Ramazanov Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 6 13:24 13:19 927
173 Edith Mentink Marathon Pim Mulier V.sen 12 13:25 13:21 735
174 Maaike Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier V.sen 13 13:25 13:21 713
175 Thomas Ladrak Thales M.Tha 33 13:26 13:11 1095
176 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente V.40 5 13:27 13:23 872
177 Bastiaan Budel Enschede M.sen 81 13:28 13:11 29
178 Mathijs Pieper Thales M.Tha 34 13:28 12:16 1169
179 Rob Hofman Gemeente Hengelo M.40 39 13:29 13:16 399
180 Nadinja Schonewille SISU V.sen 14 13:30 13:23 717
181 Jan Stavenuiter Helders Geweld(ig) 1 M.Tha 35 13:30 13:22 1129
182 Sander Heidemans Borne M.sen 82 13:31 13:01 43
183 Nico van Putten Goor '75 M.40 40 13:31 13:24 442
184 Gerard de Nooij Zeemijlers M.Tha 36 13:31 13:21 1119
185 Frank de Groot UT/Saxion-team 3 M.sen 83 13:32 12:24 224
186 Bert Leek Helders Geweld(ig) 1 M.Tha 37 13:32 13:21 1133
187 Jan Morsink Hengelo Ov M.40 41 13:32 13:01 472
188 Ronald Waanders TION M.40 42 13:32 13:27 506
189 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo Ov M.40 43 13:33 12:53 480
190 Bas van der Schaaf Zeemijlers M.Tha 38 13:33 13:14 1037
191 Marcel Kloosterman twvhengelo.com M.sen 84 13:34 13:03 178
192 Henk Bulters Enrichment Technolo2 M.40 44 13:35 13:08 391
193 Daniël van Schooneveld Helders Geweld(ig) 1 M.Tha 39 13:35 13:28 1128
194 Roy Nijenhuis Norma MPM M.sen 85 13:37 13:27 71
195 Joost Wigbold Electronica Pesteert M.Tha 40 13:38 13:30 1072
196 Jaap Brugge SWB Midden Twente M.40 45 13:39 13:31 432
197 Rudie van der Walle Loopgroep De Lutte M.40 46 13:40 13:33 447
198 Esmee Peters BEL-Girls V.Tha 1 13:41 13:32 1289
199 Mirjam Dieleman Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 15 13:42 13:34 664
200 Erik Jongmans Norma MPM M.sen 86 13:42 13:31 68
201 Rudie Bos Speedy Con Thales M.Tha 41 13:43 13:30 1213
202 Dirk Jan Scholtens Thales M.Tha 42 13:44 13:36 1219
203 Matthijs Höfte Twickel Hengelo M.sen 87 13:45 13:10 140
204 Dion Ottink Twickel Hengelo M.sen 88 13:45 12:59 127
205 Peter van Rossum TION M.sen 89 13:46 13:31 211
206 Henk Offenberg Thales M.Tha 43 13:47 13:38 1086
207 Rob ter Eellen Thales M.Tha 44 13:47 13:40 1100
208 Laura Moelard Thales V.Tha 2 13:48 13:44 1234
209 Annemarie Meyer-Myklestad Enschede V.sen 16 13:48 13:42 757
210 Charlotte Dietrich Enschede V.sen 17 13:48 13:42 756
211 Jan Scholten Twickel Borne M.sen 90 13:50 13:42 62
212 Thijs Esselink AKZO M.sen 91 13:50 13:25 53
213 Marcel Damen Thales M.Tha 45 13:50 13:41 1183
214 Tom Schothuis Hengelo Ov M.sen 92 13:51 13:39 34
215 Roel Aalbers Zeemijlers M.Tha 46 13:52 13:40 1152
216 Bas Heuvelman Electronica Pesteert M.Tha 47 13:52 13:42 1070
217 Sarah Beier UT/Saxion-team Dames V.sen 18 13:54 13:39 751
218 Casper van der Sloot Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 7 13:55 13:45 917
219 Stephane Rocher Thales M.Tha 48 13:55 13:19 1050
220 Xiaogang Ma Enschede M.sen 93 13:56 13:43 200
221 Stan Broen De Knurften M.sen 94 13:57 13:48 208
222 Nico Langeslag LAAC Twente M.40 47 13:57 13:48 451
223 Reinier Kleissen Twickel Hengelo M.sen 95 13:57 13:21 142
224 Daan Koomen twvhengelo.com M.sen 96 13:57 13:28 258
225 Gijs Pierik Twickel Hengelo M.sen 97 13:58 13:12 147
226 Rick Penninkhof Delden M.sen 98 13:58 13:26 203
227 Harald Wiggers Mediant GGZ Running M.40 48 13:59 13:50 458
228 Rob Mentink Hengelo Ov M.40 49 13:59 13:49 440
229 Britt Peters BEL-Girls V.Tha 3 14:00 13:51 1287
230 Daphne Buijvoets Oldenzaal V.sen 19 14:01 13:58 716
231 Luuk Boulogne Zeemijlers M.Tha 49 14:01 13:27 1160
232 Michael van Schaik Twickel Hengelo M.sen 99 14:03 13:27 148
233 Jos Nijenhuis Norma MPM M.40 50 14:03 13:51 382
234 Lucas van der Sloot Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 8 14:04 13:55 918
235 Jörgen de Vries Enschede M.sen 100 14:06 13:58 106
236 Rogier Esselink AKZO M.40 51 14:08 13:43 357
237 Sebastiaan Goorkate Twickel Hengelo M.sen 101 14:09 13:25 138
238 Stefano de Jong Hengelo M.sen 102 14:09 13:46 250
239 Lars van der Pluym Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 103 14:09 12:46 254
240 Erik Winkelmann LAAC Twente M.40 52 14:09 13:48 488
241 Jan Tieben Thales M.Tha 50 14:10 14:00 1065
242 Steven Esselink Huize RVS M.sen 104 14:11 13:17 39
243 Jarno Franken Volmerink Thales M.Tha 51 14:13 13:57 1089
244 Bas van der Wiel AKZO M.sen 105 14:13 13:42 61
245 Wim Schoterman Loopgroep PK M.40 53 14:13 14:07 505
246 Cees Kooima AKZO M.40 54 14:13 14:04 361
247 Frank Meijer Hengelo Ov M.40 55 14:13 14:04 476
248 Herbert Veger Loopgroep De Lutte M.40 56 14:13 14:08 308
249 Auke ter Braak Twickel Hengelo M.sen 106 14:14 13:28 130
250 Youri Oude Luttikhuis Hengelo Ov M.12 9 14:14 14:06 924
251 Willy Boenink Zeemijlers M.Tha 52 14:16 14:07 1151
252 Pim Geerdink Hengelo Ov M.sen 107 14:16 13:49 186
253 Martijn Aalders Hengelo M.sen 108 14:16 13:49 236
254 Bauke van Dijk Norma MPM M.40 57 14:17 13:59 377
255 Daphne Zwiers Hengelo Ov V.sen 20 14:17 14:01 630
256 Stefan Weijers Zeemijlers M.Tha 53 14:17 13:59 1154
257 Frederik Rustad Enschede M.sen 109 14:18 14:10 234
258 Jordy Mesman Twickel Hengelo M.sen 110 14:18 13:29 120
259 Gert Puppels Gemeente Hengelo M.40 58 14:18 14:08 409
260 Yves Dubois Thales M.Tha 54 14:19 14:09 1172
261 Sjaak Elzinga Helders Geweld(ig) 1 M.Tha 55 14:20 14:10 1127
262 Harry Grote Beverborg ProMotion M.Tha 56 14:21 14:02 1066
263 Bonne Hijlkema Thales M.Tha 57 14:23 13:57 1078
264 Joost Grashof Borne M.sen 111 14:25 13:53 239
265 Koen van Rooijen Twickel Hengelo M.sen 112 14:25 13:42 143
266 Dieter Korthals Thales M.Tha 58 14:25 13:58 1062
267 Anil Ulukan Twickel Hengelo M.sen 113 14:27 13:29 125
268 Michal Polewski Thales M.Tha 59 14:27 14:25 1179
269 Jeroen Verlinden Euros Zeilen Mannen M.sen 114 14:28 13:55 210
270 Wouter Versteeg Thales M.Tha 60 14:28 13:40 1192
271 Jeroen Leonards Thales M.Tha 61 14:28 13:50 1045
272 Gerard Koning Enrichment Technolo1 M.40 59 14:28 13:58 394
273 Tobi Oude Breuil Thales M.Tha 62 14:29 13:52 1117
274 Paul Werter Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw M.40 60 14:30 14:18 349
275 Sandra Trouw Y2MILES? V.Tha 4 14:30 14:20 1264
276 Ruud van Laar Kronos High Speed M.sen 115 14:31 13:16 185
277 Winston van Oosterhout IM100 M.Tha 63 14:31 14:03 1052
278 Ron Emmens LAAC Twente M.40 61 14:31 14:06 514
279 Henk Groot Roessink Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 62 14:32 13:54 340
280 Rob Reith Thales M.Tha 64 14:32 14:09 1104
281 Edwin Kolkman Thales M.Tha 65 14:33 13:56 1139
282 Lisanne Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 2 14:34 14:26 961
283 Chantal Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier V.sen 21 14:34 14:25 604
284 Nico van Eerden Gemeente Hengelo M.sen 116 14:35 13:22 83
285 Wouter Winkelhorst AV Haaksbergen M.sen 117 14:36 13:51 35
286 Maarten Droogendijk Enschede M.sen 118 14:37 13:56 105
287 Petra Visser TION V.40 6 14:38 14:32 803
288 Erik Nijboer Thales M.Tha 66 14:38 13:49 1191
289 Maico Broekkamp Twickel Hengelo M.sen 119 14:39 13:55 150
290 Jeroen Oortwijn Euros Zeilen Mannen M.sen 120 14:39 14:06 204
291 Henk Lammertink SITE Runners M.Tha 67 14:40 14:31 1085
292 Gerrit van Tolij Norma MPM M.40 63 14:40 14:22 385
293 Tom Oude Vrielink Twickel Hengelo M.sen 121 14:41 13:43 123
294 Wouter Olbertz twvhengelo.com M.sen 122 14:41 14:12 197
295 Jop Pat Twickel Hengelo M.sen 123 14:41 13:57 145
296 Marieke van de Berg Gemeente Hengelo V.40 7 14:42 14:35 841
297 Raymond v. Stein Callenfe Hengelo Ov M.40 64 14:42 14:28 325
298 Jelte Linderman Twickel Hengelo M.sen 124 14:42 13:53 132
299 Chris Everhardus Helders Geweld(ig) 2 M.Tha 68 14:43 14:32 1130
300 Jeroen Otten SWB Midden Twente M.sen 125 14:44 14:33 95
301 Albert Wildenberg Y2MILES? M.Tha 69 14:44 14:19 1028
302 Albert Gieling Gemeente Hengelo M.sen 126 14:44 14:13 86
303 Alfons Wegman ProMotion M.Tha 70 14:45 14:23 1212
304 Hedwig Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier V.40 8 14:45 14:36 802
305 Hedy Pol twvhengelo.com V.sen 22 14:46 14:17 719
306 Nick Mulder Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 127 14:46 14:32 251
307 Henk de Wilde ProMotion M.Tha 71 14:46 14:20 1134
308 Paul Eijkelenkamp WTC Twente Runners 2 M.40 65 14:46 13:46 455
309 Laurien te Nijenhuis Marathon Pim Mulier V.sen 23 14:47 14:38 714
310 Arie de Wilde ProMotion M.Tha 72 14:47 14:21 1135
311 René van Hees ProMotion M.Tha 73 14:48 14:10 1034
312 Edwin Knapen Team Holten M.sen 128 14:48 13:58 191
313 Joop Piet Thales M.Tha 74 14:51 14:29 1067
314 Matthieu Raeven Hengelo M.40 66 14:51 14:24 507
315 Marco Bos Y2MILES? M.Tha 75 14:52 13:16 1121
316 Lynn Peters BEL-Girls V.Tha 5 14:53 14:37 1288
317 Remco Geerdink Siemens 1 M.sen 129 14:53 14:32 74
318 Dagmar Kleise Vriezenveen V.12 3 14:53 14:39 966
319 Carolien Lubbers Marathon Pim Mulier V.sen 24 14:54 14:39 605
320 Martijn Odink Hengelo M.sen 130 14:54 14:29 253
321 Hans Reekers Saasveld M.40 67 14:54 14:23 491
322 Tim Wegereef Twickel Hengelo M.sen 131 14:55 13:56 133
323 Wim Schuttert Y2MILES? M.Tha 76 14:57 14:46 1185
324 Hendrik Jan Boere Deloitte M.40 68 14:58 14:36 343
325 Ramon Jansen Twickel Hengelo M.sen 132 14:58 14:11 151
326 Joop Aanstoot Hengelo Ov M.40 69 14:58 14:33 490
327 Abe Talsma Twickel Hengelo M.sen 133 14:59 14:12 144
328 Frank Peters Hengelo M.sen 134 14:59 14:52 231
329 Albertjan ten Voorde AKZO M.sen 135 15:00 14:13 60
330 Freek Nicolaas Twickel Hengelo M.sen 136 15:00 14:08 113
331 Lars van den Berg Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 10 15:00 14:48 914
332 Paulien Schokker Hengelo Ov V.sen 25 15:01 14:45 623
333 Stephanie Weerdenburg Twickel Hengelo V.sen 26 15:04 14:22 706
334 Ronnie Quaink Thales M.Tha 77 15:06 14:25 1201
335 Jan 't Hooft Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 70 15:06 14:57 337
336 Eva Beltman UT/Saxion-team Dames V.sen 27 15:06 14:52 750
337 Maaike Zwiers Hengelo Ov V.sen 28 15:07 14:50 629
338 Bart Kats Deloitte M.sen 137 15:07 14:47 101
339 Robert Kruese Gemeente Hengelo M.40 71 15:08 14:34 401
340 Tonnie Molenbroek Thales M.Tha 78 15:09 14:13 1158
341 Wilco Laconi Norma MPM M.sen 138 15:09 14:34 70
342 Wendy Sander/Oude Rengeri Marathon Pim Mulier V.sen 29 15:09 15:00 762
343 Mendel Chiu Hengelo M.sen 139 15:10 14:42 235
344 Rick Slotegraaf Twickel Hengelo M.sen 140 15:10 14:11 121
345 Ton Boulogne Zeemijlers M.Tha 79 15:10 14:38 1159
346 Johan Braakman AKZO M.sen 141 15:11 14:28 51
347 Martin Staman Thales M.Tha 80 15:13 14:50 1162
348 Marco Platvoet WTC Twente Runners 1 M.sen 142 15:14 14:14 153
349 Thorsten Mindrup SITE Runners M.Tha 81 15:14 15:03 1090
350 Ellen van der Sloot Hengelo Ov V.40 9 15:15 15:05 821
351 Harry Weegerink Enrichment Technolo2 M.40 72 15:15 14:47 393
352 Carin Roeleveld Marathon Pim Mulier V.40 10 15:16 14:59 847
353 Jules Groot Roessink Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 143 15:16 14:20 99
354 Chantal Oude Lenferink Marathon Pim Mulier V.sen 30 15:16 15:00 634
355 Koen ter Hofstede Thales M.Tha 82 15:18 14:38 1200
356 Lars Bekhuis Hengelo M.12 11 15:18 14:49 930
357 Rob ter Hennepe Hengelo M.40 73 15:19 14:57 513
358 Bert Rietman Thales M.Tha 83 15:19 15:09 1063
359 Rinka Knapen Team Holten V.sen 31 15:20 14:29 638
360 Roy Schroder Hengelo Ov M.sen 144 15:20 15:01 46
361 Jack Penninkhof Delden M.40 74 15:20 14:48 484
362 Bert Beltman ProMotion M.Tha 84 15:20 14:41 1206
363 Laurens Wolterink Thales M.Tha 85 15:21 15:03 1176
364 Collin van Engelen Twickel Hengelo M.sen 145 15:21 14:25 116
365 Marijke Esselink AKZO V.12 4 15:22 14:57 950
366 Koen Boulogne Zeemijlers M.Tha 86 15:23 14:49 1218
367 Sandra Roijakkers ProMotion V.Tha 6 15:23 15:01 1239
368 Yannick Dillingh Hengelo Ov M.12 12 15:24 15:00 904
369 Pascal Biemolt LKSVDD runners team1 M.sen 146 15:25 14:08 226
370 Dion Huidekooper Twickel Hengelo M.sen 147 15:26 14:41 139
371 Linda Nalis UT/Saxion-team Dames V.sen 32 15:26 15:11 752
372 Linda Eektimmerman Thales V.Tha 7 15:26 15:02 1296
373 Jan Willem Lokin Thales M.Tha 87 15:27 14:52 1144
374 Thijs Hobbelink Y2MILES? M.Tha 88 15:27 15:10 1196
375 Nick Reith Thales M.Tha 89 15:28 15:05 1106
376 Pim van Kaam Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 13 15:28 15:04 902
377 Dominique Heuvels Thales M.Tha 90 15:28 15:12 1079
378 Gerard Brughuis ProMotion M.Tha 91 15:28 15:09 1113
379 Ruben Jansink Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 148 15:28 15:13 30
380 Paul Collet AKZO M.40 75 15:29 15:16 355
381 Peter van der Heijden LKSVDD runners team2 M.40 76 15:30 14:14 494
382 Wim de Jong Thales M.Tha 92 15:30 14:53 1204
383 Jesse Meerman Rubje M.sen 149 15:30 14:21 198
384 Hans Vollenbroek AKZO M.40 77 15:31 14:46 373
385 Jeroen Koerselman HHV Donar M.sen 150 15:31 14:05 156
386 Harry Post Hengelo Ov M.40 78 15:31 14:57 319
387 Bert-Jan Meengs SWB Midden Twente M.40 79 15:32 14:59 435
388 Wout Klok Goor M.40 80 15:33 14:47 485
389 Milou van der Schaaf Thales V.Tha 8 15:33 15:19 1240
390 Tara Leferink Thales V.Tha 9 15:33 15:14 1284
391 Dick Spijker LAAC Twente M.40 81 15:34 15:14 471
392 Hans Grootenhaar Hengelo Ov M.40 82 15:34 14:56 330
393 Thijs Reith Thales M.Tha 93 15:34 15:12 1105
394 Gabrië Caliskan Goor V.sen 33 15:34 15:14 722
395 Lindsey Staijen Goor V.sen 34 15:34 15:14 727
396 Jelle Colijn Twickel Hengelo M.sen 151 15:35 14:51 137
397 Jeff Tollens Twickel Hengelo M.sen 152 15:35 14:38 111
398 Birgit van Dijk Norma MPM V.12 5 15:35 15:22 951
399 Patrick de Kraker IM100 M.Tha 94 15:36 15:04 1186
400 nick haeke Thales M.Tha 95 15:36 14:40 1118
401 Marwan Hamawandi Twickel Hengelo M.sen 153 15:37 14:44 122
402 Martin Bergsma SWB Midden Twente M.40 83 15:37 15:29 429
403 Bé Meerman Rubje M.40 84 15:37 14:29 483
404 Philip Meyer Thales M.Tha 96 15:38 15:11 1125
405 Wilco ten Buuren Twickel Hengelo M.sen 154 15:39 14:54 146
406 Ruud Hietbrink Hengelo Ov M.40 85 15:39 14:51 481
407 Coen Ensink HHV Donar M.sen 155 15:39 14:12 155
408 Rik Hemmes Hengelo Ov M.sen 156 15:40 14:30 199
409 Stella van de Velden Atletics Nijverdal V.sen 35 15:41 15:09 747
410 Peter Bakker AKZO M.40 86 15:42 14:53 350
411 Wouter Schulz Twickel Hengelo M.sen 157 15:42 14:48 128
412 Gerrit van Tilborg Thales M.Tha 97 15:43 14:18 1027
413 Zimur Kayan Norma MPM M.sen 158 15:44 15:26 69
414 Marc Pijnenborg AKZO M.sen 159 15:46 14:58 55
415 Jan Tibben Thales M.Tha 98 15:47 15:08 1167
416 Miguel Catarino Medeiro Thales M.Tha 99 15:47 15:24 1210
417 Sjoerdjan Brandsma Helders Geweld(ig) 2 M.Tha 100 15:47 15:39 1131
418 Hans Schurer ProMotion M.Tha 101 15:47 15:08 1141
419 Jan Stegink LKSVDD runners team2 M.40 87 15:48 14:31 496
420 Joost van Dijk Norma MPM M.12 14 15:48 15:35 900
421 Krouwel Hengelo V.40 11 15:48 15:32 868
422 Remco Lucassen WTC Twente Runners 1 M.sen 160 15:49 14:50 154
423 Herman van der Giessen Helders Geweld(ig) 2 M.Tha 102 15:49 15:36 1132
424 Gerrit Bosch Thales M.Tha 103 15:50 15:26 1209
425 Gerjanne Staman Thales V.Tha 10 15:50 15:26 1278
426 Stijn Reimert Twickel Hengelo M.sen 161 15:52 14:54 108
427 Patrick Scholing Hengelo Ov M.40 88 15:52 15:36 320
428 Willem Groot Kormelink SWB Midden Twente M.40 89 15:53 14:55 430
429 Peter Lage Venterink Gemeente Hengelo M.40 90 15:54 15:43 425
430 Karin Esselink AKZO V.40 12 15:54 15:28 826
431 Gea Nijhof Gemeente Hengelo V.40 13 15:55 15:22 837
432 Gerben Edelijn Y2MILES? M.Tha 104 15:57 15:28 1107
433 Hans Engelbertink Gemeente Hengelo M.40 91 15:57 15:31 410
434 Henk Pril Electronica Pesteert M.Tha 105 15:58 15:44 1039
435 Christiaan te Brake SITE Runners M.Tha 106 15:58 15:48 1217
436 Tanja Aanstoot Hengelo Ov V.40 14 15:58 15:34 859
437 Anneke Aarten-Heukels Hengelo Ov V.40 15 15:58 15:34 849
438 Charlotte Meijers Thales V.Tha 11 15:58 15:38 1237
439 Harrie Emmens LAAC Twente M.40 92 15:59 15:45 443
440 Peter Ikink Electronica Pesteert M.Tha 107 16:00 15:47 1061
441 Dillen van der Aa ProMotion M.Tha 108 16:01 15:38 1182
442 Lars Ran Hengelo Ov M.sen 162 16:02 15:46 102
443 Peter Ran Hengelo Ov M.40 93 16:02 15:46 347
444 Nick Lansink Twickel Hengelo M.sen 163 16:03 15:05 117
445 Jan Wilpshaar Thales M.Tha 109 16:03 15:11 1180
446 Kirsten Greven Marathon Pim Mulier V.sen 36 16:03 15:50 613
447 Mark Pastoor Hengelo Ov M.40 94 16:04 15:43 346
448 Jan ten Hoeve Gemeente Hengelo M.40 95 16:04 15:40 421
449 Gijs Schouwink HHV Donar M.sen 164 16:04 14:38 158
450 Jan Nooteboom ProMotion M.Tha 110 16:04 15:42 1199
451 Paul Tiggeler Gemeente Hengelo M.40 96 16:05 14:53 406
452 Erjan Altena ProMotion M.Tha 111 16:07 15:01 1150
453 Gerrit Jan Lamberts Thales M.Tha 112 16:07 15:25 1143
454 Susan Varenbrink Helders Geweld(ig) 2 V.Tha 12 16:07 16:00 1272
455 Sjors Schouwink HHV Donar M.sen 165 16:07 14:41 159
456 Jesse Mulder Hengelo Ov M.12 15 16:08 15:40 906
457 Celine van der Sloot Marathon Pim Mulier V.sen 37 16:09 15:57 645
458 Bo Krouwel Hengelo Ov V.sen 38 16:09 15:57 631
459 Sabih Gerez Hengelo Ov M.40 97 16:10 15:26 338
460 Sanneke Snuverink Zwolle V.sen 39 16:10 15:53 615
461 Lars Brugman Hengelo Ov M.sen 166 16:11 15:57 196
462 Thomas Scheij HHV Donar M.sen 167 16:12 14:44 157
463 Nathasja Zwier Hengelo Ov V.40 16 16:13 15:23 856
464 Marcel Zwarteveen Hengelo Ov M.sen 168 16:13 16:05 194
465 Riny Pol Saasveld V.40 17 16:13 15:15 870
466 Bram Reinders-Jepma Thales M.Tha 113 16:14 15:28 1161
467 Herman Hekkert Siemens 1 M.40 98 16:14 15:14 497
468 Franck Maarse Thales M.Tha 114 16:15 15:49 1098
469 Eddy van Horssen WTC Twente Runners 2 M.40 99 16:15 15:15 456
470 Rob Wenneker HHV Donar M.sen 169 16:15 14:49 161
471 Nuno Machado Thales M.Tha 115 16:16 15:52 1211
472 Vincent van Heck Hengelo Ov M.40 100 16:16 14:56 477
473 Peter Bleiji Norma MPM M.40 101 16:16 15:48 376
474 Arnoud van den Hoeven Y2MILES? M.Tha 116 16:16 15:00 1083
475 Lars Ringenaldus Twickel Hengelo M.sen 170 16:16 15:20 136
476 Henk van der Weide Thales M.Tha 117 16:16 15:41 1137
477 Rita Doesburg Taketime V.40 18 16:17 16:02 852
478 Bob Mulligan IM100 M.Tha 118 16:17 15:51 1114
479 Hans Everink Thales M.Tha 119 16:18 15:46 1035
480 Martin Arens ProMotion M.Tha 120 16:19 15:16 1088
481 Willemijn Smit Buurvrouwen Wijntore V.sen 40 16:19 15:15 730
482 Sara Eidborn Siemens 1 V.sen 41 16:20 14:57 662
483 Arjan Penninkhof Borne M.sen 171 16:23 15:52 48
484 Kim Steenhuis Twickel Hengelo V.sen 42 16:24 15:36 689
485 Jeroen van Vliet Huize RVS M.sen 172 16:25 15:32 40
486 Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen Zeemijlers M.Tha 121 16:25 16:09 1025
487 Wim van Zon Thales M.Tha 122 16:25 15:31 1116
488 Henk Bakker Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 102 16:26 15:44 512
489 Mark Scholten Hengelo Ov M.sen 173 16:26 16:00 33
490 Tim Scholten Hengelo Ov M.sen 174 16:26 16:01 42
491 Dennis Boersma Thales M.Tha 123 16:27 15:24 1031
492 Gonnie de Koning Hengelo Ov V.sen 43 16:28 16:14 720
493 Hans Breuker Hengelo Ov M.40 103 16:29 15:35 473
494 Linda Reuvekamp Hengelo Ov V.40 19 16:29 16:00 809
495 Hendri van der Struik Gemeente Hengelo M.40 104 16:31 15:35 405
496 Ivo Schukkink Thales M.Tha 124 16:31 15:30 1138
497 Marcel Roesthuis Thales M.Tha 125 16:33 16:18 1205
498 R Oogjes Gemeente Hengelo M.40 105 16:34 15:24 415
499 Rick Stoker Twickel Hengelo M.sen 175 16:36 15:38 110
500 Roelf van Till Twickel Hengelo M.sen 176 16:37 15:44 115
501 Ge ten Koppele Deloitte M.40 106 16:38 16:18 344
502 Jos van Deemter IM100 M.Tha 126 16:39 16:04 1033
503 Ronnie Willems Thales M.Tha 127 16:40 15:52 1189
504 Colin Marcus Twickel Hengelo M.sen 177 16:40 15:46 107
505 Freerk Faber WTC Twente Runners 1 M.40 107 16:41 15:40 454
506 Vivian Meijers Thales V.Tha 13 16:41 16:21 1236
507 Hans Boom Gemeente Hengelo M.40 108 16:42 15:47 397
508 Erik Hazewinkel Gemeente Hengelo M.sen 178 16:42 15:47 79
509 Lichelle Scholing Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 6 16:43 16:27 956
510 Tom Scholten Twickel Borne M.sen 179 16:43 16:35 64
511 Iris Vaneker Twickel Hengelo V.sen 44 16:43 15:58 692
512 Ben Spoler Norma MPM M.40 109 16:45 16:08 384
513 Rinus van der Velde AKZO M.40 110 16:45 16:01 372
514 Martine Valk Hengelo Ov V.sen 45 16:46 16:14 612
515 Jan ter Haar Borne M.40 111 16:47 15:45 341
516 Jan Wennink Y2MILES? M.Tha 128 16:47 16:08 1060
517 Sophie Rouweler Twickel Hengelo V.sen 46 16:48 15:45 705
518 Jeroen Haafkes SITE Runners M.Tha 129 16:48 16:38 1040
519 Marcel ter Elst SITE Runners M.Tha 130 16:48 16:39 1041
520 Bastiaan Scholing Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 180 16:49 16:32 31
521 Julie Hoff Enschede V.sen 47 16:49 15:31 758
522 Eugene Gouma Norma MPM M.40 112 16:49 16:15 380
523 Brian Bent Enschede M.sen 181 16:50 16:24 193
524 Henk Holland LAAC Twente M.40 113 16:50 15:51 515
525 Theo Odink SITE Runners M.Tha 131 16:50 15:26 1108
526 Ingrid Dijkstra Enschede V.sen 48 16:50 16:10 754
527 Gerda Ulkeman Marathon Pim Mulier V.40 20 16:51 15:50 861
528 Robin Kuipers SWB Midden Twente M.sen 182 16:51 15:22 90
529 Jessica van Raalte Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 49 16:51 16:14 666
530 Elles te Riet Twickel Hengelo V.sen 50 16:51 16:11 703
531 Thomas Andersen Myrvaagne Noorwegen M.sen 183 16:52 15:33 249
532 Christer Tangeras Hengelo M.sen 184 16:52 15:33 246
533 Ewoud Klein Horsman Twickel Hengelo M.sen 185 16:52 16:10 141
534 Jan Willem Rossingh AKZO M.40 114 16:52 16:02 367
535 Doortje Scholing Hengelo Ov V.40 21 16:53 16:35 806
536 Arnoud van Riessen Thales M.Tha 132 16:53 16:13 1115
537 Jos Oude Groote Beverborg LKSVDD runners team1 M.40 115 16:53 15:38 493
538 Hein van den berg Hengelo Ov M.40 116 16:54 16:40 326
539 Ruben Bruggink Thales M.Tha 133 16:55 16:30 1220
540 Cas Boerkamp Twickel Hengelo M.sen 186 16:56 16:02 109
541 Hugo Korvemaker Twickel Hengelo M.sen 187 16:56 16:02 118
542 Dennis Meenhuijs Twickel Hengelo M.sen 188 16:57 16:02 135
543 Silvia Pikkemaat Gemeente Hengelo V.40 22 16:57 16:23 838
544 Hennie van der Aa ProMotion M.Tha 134 16:57 16:34 1181
545 Lisanne Scheeren Thales V.Tha 14 16:59 16:38 1285
546 Paulien Leferink Thales V.Tha 15 16:59 16:39 1283
547 Declan McDonald Thales M.Tha 135 16:59 16:17 1198
548 Arno Knapen Team Holten M.sen 189 17:00 16:09 192
549 Ingrid Vloothuis Marathon Pim Mulier V.40 23 17:01 16:44 866
550 Diane Rolefes Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw V.sen 51 17:02 16:48 619
551 Evelien Mulder Thales V.Tha 16 17:03 16:36 1244
552 Simone Soomers Gymdocenten 2 V.sen 52 17:04 15:41 680
553 Niels van Zeyl Thales M.Tha 136 17:04 16:23 1142
554 Martin Beusekamp Hengelo M.40 117 17:04 15:29 501
555 Wendy Wegdam Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 53 17:06 16:11 665
556 B. Noorman Hengelo M.40 118 17:06 16:52 509
557 Arjan Wegman Thales M.Tha 137 17:06 16:28 1170
558 Henk Zuidberg ProMotion M.Tha 138 17:06 16:44 1197
559 Peter van den Berg Zeemijlers M.Tha 139 17:09 16:50 1053
560 Patrick Ferliano SWB Midden Twente M.sen 190 17:09 16:58 96
561 Monique Lentelink Thales V.Tha 17 17:09 16:21 1290
562 Maartje Faber Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw V.sen 54 17:11 16:50 721
563 Hans Leusenkamp Hengelo Ov M.40 119 17:11 16:50 345
564 Bertil Koster Hengelo Ov M.40 120 17:12 15:31 323
565 Mike Steensma AKZO M.sen 191 17:14 16:36 59
566 Marijn Raanhuis Twickel Borne M.sen 192 17:14 16:58 63
567 Bas Olbertz Gemeente Hengelo M.sen 193 17:16 16:05 84
568 Roy Franken Hengelo Ov M.12 16 17:16 15:56 921
569 Rik Sanders Dutch Runners Gold M.40 121 17:17 16:48 348
570 Luuc Hek Hengelo Ov M.sen 194 17:17 16:10 205
571 Gerrit-Jan Eeftink Gemeente Hengelo M.40 122 17:18 16:22 424
572 Erwin Nijhof Hengelo Ov M.40 123 17:18 16:58 321
573 Jan. Mentink. Thales M.Tha 140 17:18 16:41 1044
574 Christa Mentink Hengelo Ov V.sen 55 17:19 17:01 635
575 Harrie Essing Hengelo Ov M.40 124 17:21 16:07 449
576 Lisette Everink Hengelo Ov V.sen 56 17:21 16:04 603
577 Daphne Molenbroek Twickel Hengelo V.sen 57 17:21 16:30 685
578 Harry Dannenberg Thales M.Tha 141 17:21 16:46 1164
579 Hans de Vries Y2MILES? M.Tha 142 17:21 17:03 1194
580 Thijmen Trouw Y2MILES? M.Tha 143 17:23 17:14 1221
581 Jan Kees Schakel Thales M.Tha 144 17:23 16:39 1058
582 Niek Scholte in't Hoff SITE Runners M.Tha 145 17:25 17:13 1111
583 Elisabete Silva Deventer V.sen 58 17:25 17:02 609
584 Nelson Miranda Zeemijlers M.Tha 146 17:25 17:03 1124
585 Erik Bosch Thales M.Tha 147 17:26 17:01 1207
586 Manon Emaus Hengelo Ov V.sen 59 17:27 16:57 626
587 Demi Mulder Hengelo Ov V.sen 60 17:30 17:01 622
588 Wopke Kok Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 17 17:33 17:06 915
589 Roy de Mönnink Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw M.40 125 17:33 17:05 334
590 Ivo Duchateau Hengelo Ov M.sen 195 17:33 16:18 28
591 Jan Haas Thales M.Tha 148 17:34 17:12 1030
592 Thirsa Lohuis Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 7 17:34 17:19 957
593 Wendy Manten Y2MILES? V.Tha 18 17:35 16:18 1260
594 Monique Schasfoort LAAC Twente V.40 24 17:35 16:45 855
595 Sarah Bosch Hengelo Ov V.sen 61 17:35 16:12 742
596 Bianca Lansink Hengelo Ov V.40 25 17:36 17:16 812
597 Thea Kok Marathon Pim Mulier V.40 26 17:36 17:10 819
598 Richard Uneken Gemeente Hengelo M.sen 196 17:39 16:47 81
599 Jos Wennink Y2MILES? M.Tha 149 17:39 17:00 1222
600 Mark Noorman Hengelo M.sen 197 17:39 17:25 241
601 Rozanne Hollink Marathon Pim Mulier V.sen 62 17:41 16:37 738
602 Amel Wolterink Thales V.Tha 19 17:42 17:24 1282
603 Linde Wolterink Thales V.Tha 20 17:42 17:42 1281
604 Agnes van Berkum ProMotion V.Tha 21 17:42 17:12 1273
605 Marcel Roolvink Deloitte M.40 126 17:42 17:21 342
606 Anneke van Norden ProMotion V.Tha 22 17:42 17:12 1271
607 Erik Scholte in't Hoff SITE Runners M.Tha 150 17:42 17:29 1110
608 Joost van Winden Siemens 1 M.40 127 17:43 16:20 388
609 Jos de Kraker IM100 M.Tha 151 17:43 17:10 1073
610 Aad Franken Hengelo Ov M.40 128 17:44 16:23 478
611 Marc Tibben Zeemijlers M.Tha 152 17:44 17:02 1140
612 Leanne van der Weij Deloitte V.sen 63 17:44 17:22 646
613 Wilfred Willems Electronica Pesteert M.Tha 153 17:44 16:40 1051
614 Frank van Eldik Gemeente Hengelo M.40 129 17:44 16:47 398
615 Fon Bongaerts LKSVDD runners team1 M.40 130 17:44 16:27 492
616 Anneke Sleper Thales V.Tha 23 17:45 17:18 1261
617 Olaf ter Haar WTC Twente Runners 2 M.40 131 17:46 16:45 457
618 Mina Jahandad Electronica Pesteert V.Tha 24 17:47 17:13 1279
619 Lisanne Aalbers Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 8 17:48 17:33 955
620 Mirjam Kole Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw V.40 27 17:48 16:55 867
621 Olaf Hoogers Thales M.Tha 154 17:49 17:01 1190
622 Maartje Reekers Saasveld V.sen 64 17:49 17:18 737
623 Betty Groen AKZO V.sen 65 17:49 17:09 650
624 Lotte Reekers Saasveld V.sen 66 17:49 17:18 736
625 Jorien Kraijenbrink SWB Midden Twente V.sen 67 17:49 16:52 678
626 Ralph Oduber AKZO M.40 132 17:50 17:06 366
627 Merel Huizinga Twickel Borne V.sen 68 17:50 17:29 654
628 Floor Schuppers Twickel Hengelo V.sen 69 17:50 17:00 691
629 Marc Bult Hengelo Ov M.sen 198 17:50 16:36 212
630 Ruud Molenkamp Gemeente Hengelo M.40 133 17:50 17:15 407
631 Marrèl Bolier Twickel Hengelo V.sen 70 17:51 17:01 686
632 Rutger Bosch Rubje M.sen 199 17:51 16:42 195
633 Franc Soetekouw Thales M.Tha 155 17:51 17:23 1149
634 Els Bosch Rubje V.40 28 17:51 16:42 857
635 Louis Snijders Snijbonen M.40 134 17:52 16:38 475
636 Marloes Kuipers-Snijders Snijbonen V.sen 71 17:52 16:40 725
637 Joëlle Blankestijn Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 9 17:53 17:33 960
638 Caroline Meijers Thales V.Tha 25 17:53 17:33 1235
639 Bennie Tijhuis Borne M.40 135 17:53 16:51 474
640 Tijske Blankestijn Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw V.40 29 17:54 17:35 851
641 Hans Pieper Thales M.Tha 156 17:56 16:44 1168
642 Lina Baranowski Enschede V.sen 72 17:56 17:12 723
643 Els Kleinherenbrink Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw V.sen 73 17:56 17:35 649
644 Leo Kranenburg Hengelo Ov M.40 136 17:56 17:18 479
645 Eric Eleveld Thales M.Tha 157 17:56 16:53 1092
646 Jan Landkroon AKZO M.40 137 17:57 17:11 363
647 Anja te Wierike Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw V.40 30 17:57 17:03 850
648 Jop Wolterink Thales M.Tha 158 17:57 17:40 1177
649 Ronny Uiterwijk Hengelo Ov M.40 138 17:57 17:19 336
650 Esther Zeedijk Thales V.Tha 26 17:58 17:43 1251
651 Marlien Nijenhuis Norma MPM V.sen 74 17:59 17:46 660
652 Erik Schröder AKZO M.sen 200 17:59 17:12 58
653 Jan Marsman Thales M.Tha 159 18:01 17:11 1184
654 Raymond Tijhuis Borne M.sen 201 18:01 17:30 255
655 Karin Welman Hengelo Ov V.sen 75 18:01 17:52 741
656 Peter van der Linden Thales M.Tha 160 18:02 17:19 1026
657 Kirstie Reinders-Jepma Thales V.Tha 27 18:02 17:17 1277
658 Johan Schutte Thales M.Tha 161 18:03 16:48 1059
659 Sandra Vosmer Twickel Hengelo V.sen 76 18:05 17:24 707
660 Reinier Reijnhoudt Huize RVS M.sen 202 18:05 17:12 41
661 Emily Kuipers Twickel Hengelo V.sen 77 18:06 17:17 695
662 Emiel Fleer Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 18 18:07 17:11 919
663 Ruud van der Veen Enschede M.sen 203 18:07 17:07 247
664 Robert Mekkelholt Thales M.Tha 162 18:07 17:36 1157
665 Kaylee Achterhuis Hengelo Ov V.sen 78 18:08 17:02 633
666 Gerrit Mekkelholt Thales M.Tha 163 18:08 17:37 1156
667 Lotte Oude Lenferink Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 10 18:08 17:51 958
668 Tessa Steensma AKZO V.sen 79 18:08 17:33 651
669 Mart Meuleman Hengelo Ov M.12 19 18:09 16:57 912
670 Clemens Meuleman Hengelo Ov M.40 139 18:10 16:57 333
671 Bart Kolthof Morskieft Ontwerpers M.sen 204 18:12 17:36 65
672 Inge Kamp Thales V.Tha 28 18:12 17:34 1275
673 Nancy Leusenkamp Thales V.Tha 29 18:12 17:34 1274
674 Joyce Pouw Hengelo Ov V.sen 80 18:13 17:54 734
675 Berdien Schotveld Oldenzaal V.sen 81 18:13 16:52 728
676 Leonie Vennegoor Gymdocenten 2 V.sen 82 18:14 16:51 643
677 Jeremy Altena Hengelo M.12 20 18:14 18:04 928
678 Cynthia Nijenhuis Twickel Borne V.sen 83 18:14 17:54 656
679 Krouwel Hengelo M.40 140 18:16 17:58 500
680 Remco Moelard Thales M.Tha 164 18:18 17:53 1216
681 Jurre Steehouder SWB Midden Twente M.sen 205 18:19 17:21 98
682 Ria Steensma AKZO V.40 31 18:19 17:44 830
683 Saskia Stemerdink AKZO V.40 32 18:19 17:47 831
684 Nienke Morrenhof ProMotion V.Tha 30 18:20 17:05 1267
685 Jos Roethof Oldenzaal M.sen 206 18:23 17:01 206
686 Maureen Oude Oosterik Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 84 18:23 17:31 675
687 Irma Koopman-Bonnink Gemeente Hengelo V.40 33 18:23 17:49 836
688 Robert Monninkhoff SWB Midden Twente M.40 141 18:24 17:06 434
689 Martijn Bertelink Hengelo Ov M.sen 207 18:25 17:19 36
690 Frank Kalsbeek Hengelo Ov M.sen 208 18:25 17:20 38
691 Yurena Polanen Enschede V.sen 85 18:27 17:25 759
692 Gerrit Siemerink Y2MILES? M.Tha 165 18:28 17:21 1068
693 Raymond Bruins LAAC Twente M.40 142 18:29 17:22 470
694 Annemiek van de Riet IM100 V.Tha 31 18:31 17:57 1242
695 Kees Klok Gemeente Hengelo M.40 143 18:31 17:21 419
696 Mark Groenen Gemeente Hengelo M.40 144 18:32 17:22 417
697 Ellen van kaam Hengelo Ov V.40 34 18:33 18:09 808
698 Paul Breunesse Gemeente Hengelo M.40 145 18:33 17:37 426
699 Kenneth de Lange Hengelo Ov M.40 146 18:34 17:09 324
700 henk Oostenbrugge van Electronica Pesteert M.Tha 166 18:34 17:30 1202
701 Sandra Krouwel Hengelo Ov V.40 35 18:36 18:06 811
702 Irene den Ouden Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw V.40 36 18:37 18:07 813
703 Erik Euverman AKZO M.40 147 18:38 17:49 358
704 Niels Berends AKZO M.sen 209 18:39 17:50 50
705 Jeroen i/d Nieuwenkamp Thales M.Tha 167 18:39 17:26 1145
706 Tonny Noordman Hengelo M.40 148 18:41 18:31 508
707 Simone Yallop Thales V.Tha 32 18:42 18:12 1238
708 Wim Zwiers Hengelo Ov M.40 149 18:42 18:08 329
709 Rita Kemerink Saasveld V.40 37 18:43 17:46 871
710 Loes Kendle Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 86 18:44 18:07 670
711 Cathy Gellevij Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw V.sen 87 18:44 18:09 743
712 Mart Broen De Knurften M.sen 210 18:44 18:12 207
713 Harold Moes Enschede M.sen 211 18:50 18:29 209
714 Jacquelien van Berkum Hengelo Ov V.40 38 18:51 18:12 805
715 Anja Hartgerink Hengelo Ov V.sen 88 18:52 18:11 647
716 Marie Therese Awater AKZO V.40 39 18:52 18:06 825
717 Jan Berends Siemens 2 M.40 150 18:53 18:32 498
718 K Kroeze Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 89 18:53 17:45 673
719 Gerald Broen De Knurften M.40 151 18:54 18:22 487
720 Henk-Jan Tromp Gemeente Hengelo M.40 152 18:55 17:58 423
721 Jet Kroeze Gemeente Hengelo V.40 40 18:57 17:48 842
722 Angela van Westenberg SWB Midden Twente V.40 41 18:58 17:33 846
723 Mathilde Roetenberg SWB Midden Twente V.40 42 18:58 17:33 844
724 Rudmer Mensonides SWB Midden Twente M.sen 212 18:58 17:30 94
725 Marita Geerdink Thales V.Tha 33 18:59 18:03 1270
726 Gerrit-Jan Achterhuis Hengelo Ov M.40 153 19:00 17:54 444
727 Andre van der Woude Hengelo Ov M.40 154 19:01 17:41 335
728 Ronald Helthuis SWB Midden Twente M.40 155 19:01 18:05 436
729 Jan Leuwerink AKZO M.40 156 19:01 18:15 365
730 Brigitte Scholten Hengelo Ov V.40 43 19:02 18:15 858
731 Karel Nolsen LAAC Twente M.40 157 19:02 17:51 486
732 Ellen Kemerink LAAC Twente V.40 44 19:02 17:51 822
733 Ben Peereboom SISU M.40 158 19:05 18:46 489
734 Gerda Peereboom Hengelo Ov V.40 45 19:05 18:46 863
735 Karin Peters Thales V.Tha 34 19:06 18:05 1252
736 Mirjam van Heijster Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 90 19:07 18:31 667
737 Jasper Mentink Hengelo Ov M.12 21 19:08 17:54 910
738 Mieke v.stein Callenfels Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw V.40 46 19:09 18:42 815
739 Annemarie Nederlof-Assink Marathon Pim Mulier V.40 47 19:10 18:07 864
740 Jantien Reinders Hengelo Ov V.40 48 19:10 18:16 865
741 Marco Eshuis Hengelo Ov M.40 159 19:11 17:50 482
742 Marly Bokdam Buurvrouwen Wijntore V.sen 91 19:11 18:07 731
743 Vivian Wielens Twickel Hengelo V.sen 92 19:11 17:56 682
744 Maud Slot Hengelo Ov V.12 11 19:12 18:01 964
745 Cees Slot Hengelo Ov M.40 160 19:12 18:01 448
746 Elke Gerritsen Enschede V.sen 93 19:12 18:10 617
747 Chantal ter Huurne Hengelo Ov V.sen 94 19:13 18:10 616
748 Irene van de Wiel Y2MILES? V.Tha 35 19:13 18:12 1295
749 Ilse Jansen AKZO V.40 49 19:14 18:26 827
750 Frank van de Wiel Y2MILES? M.Tha 168 19:14 18:13 1208
751 Martijn Snijders Snijbonen M.sen 213 19:15 18:02 202
752 Jan Withag AKZO M.40 161 19:17 18:30 375
753 Judith Hilgerink Thales V.Tha 36 19:20 18:17 1243
754 Kristel van der Velde Team Holten V.sen 95 19:20 18:29 637
755 Dave de Leeuw Gemeente Hengelo M.40 162 19:21 18:10 414
756 Mariek de Zeeuw Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 12 19:22 18:51 968
757 Emma Trouw Y2MILES? V.Tha 37 19:24 19:09 1298
758 Martin Fleer Gemeente Hengelo M.40 163 19:24 18:28 412
759 Astrid Oude Engberink Marathon Pim Mulier V.40 50 19:25 18:22 848
760 Martin Poorthuis Gemeente Hengelo M.40 164 19:25 18:28 404
761 Sylvia Hondelink Hengelo Ov V.40 51 19:30 18:11 816
762 Edwin Mulder Hengelo Ov M.40 165 19:31 19:02 328
763 John Kraijenbrink SWB Midden Twente M.40 166 19:32 18:32 438
764 Patrick Ustüner Twickel Hengelo M.sen 214 19:33 18:39 129
765 Ingrid Vossebeld Marathon Pim Mulier V.40 52 19:35 18:21 814
766 Michelle Swanepoel Hengelo V.sen 96 19:35 18:33 760
767 Jan Polhuis Thales M.Tha 169 19:37 18:29 1032
768 Niessen Delden V.40 53 19:37 18:31 873
769 Henk Koopman Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 167 19:38 19:04 439
770 Marieke Evertzen Twickel Hengelo V.sen 97 19:38 18:23 708
771 I Guichelaar Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 98 19:40 18:31 672
772 Bram Schasfoort AKZO M.sen 215 19:40 18:53 56
773 Mirna de Boer ProMotion V.Tha 38 19:41 18:47 1245
774 Jan Henk Scharphof AKZO M.40 168 19:41 18:53 368
775 Miriam Katgert Twickel Hengelo V.sen 99 19:42 18:26 698
776 Marleen Pelgrom Thales V.Tha 39 19:42 18:38 1297
777 Lieke Oude Lenferink Hengelo Ov V.12 13 19:43 19:27 967
778 Ruben van Scherpenzeel Hengelo Ov M.12 22 19:45 18:24 922
779 Bart van Heck Hengelo Ov M.12 23 19:45 18:24 920
780 Cas Bruins Hengelo Ov M.12 24 19:48 18:26 923
781 Peter Martherus Thales M.Tha 170 19:50 18:46 1099
782 Leonie van Bussel Weerselo V.sen 100 19:51 19:12 611
783 Yasminn Kreijkes AV Rijssen V.12 14 19:51 18:44 954
784 Lotte de Jong Twickel Hengelo V.sen 101 19:52 19:00 693
785 Marije Esselink Twickel Hengelo V.sen 102 19:52 19:01 681
786 Anna van den Hoven Twickel Hengelo V.sen 103 19:52 19:03 696
787 Clara Geerdinck Twickel Hengelo V.sen 104 19:53 19:02 687
788 Kick Leijh LKSVDD runners team2 M.40 169 19:53 18:35 495
789 Jotte Kuilder Twickel Hengelo V.sen 105 19:53 18:37 701
790 Maria Schutten Norma MPM V.sen 106 19:54 19:41 661
791 Fleur Slot Hengelo Ov V.12 15 19:54 18:45 965
792 Ellen Eeuwijk Enschede V.sen 107 19:54 19:00 625
793 Lydia Jaspers Antilope V.40 54 19:55 18:40 818
794 Arjan ten Kate Gemeente Hengelo M.sen 216 19:56 18:58 80
795 Demi Schasfoort AKZO M.sen 217 19:57 19:09 57
796 Harrie Harperink Thales M.Tha 171 19:57 19:45 1046
797 Sabine Oude Luttikhuis Gymdocenten 1 V.sen 108 19:57 18:34 640
798 Marjolein Krikhaar Thales V.Tha 40 19:58 19:28 1269
799 Egbert Schasfoort AKZO M.40 170 19:58 19:09 369
800 Michiel van Ooijen Hengelo Ov M.40 171 19:58 19:34 316
801 Lau Hopmans Thales M.Tha 172 19:59 18:23 1064
802 Anouk Slot Hengelo Ov V.40 55 20:00 18:51 824
803 Remco Cleine ProMotion M.Tha 173 20:01 18:56 1148
804 Evelien Bulthuis Enrichment Technolo2 V.sen 109 20:02 19:35 663
805 Joy Wijnberg Twickel Hengelo V.sen 110 20:03 19:15 694
806 Pascalle de kraker IM100 V.Tha 41 20:04 19:31 1254
807 Lisanne Beijen Twickel Hengelo V.sen 111 20:06 19:02 697
808 Kristian Makkinga Y2MILES? M.Tha 174 20:06 18:49 1082
809 Mick Eshuis Hengelo Ov M.12 25 20:06 18:46 925
810 Cas Bolwerk Hengelo Ov M.12 26 20:06 18:54 909
811 Maurice Bolwerk Hengelo Ov M.40 172 20:07 18:54 445
812 Ans Herbers SWB Midden Twente V.40 56 20:07 18:41 845
813 Henk Reimerink Gemeente Hengelo M.40 173 20:07 18:24 411
814 Karen Hendriksen Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw V.sen 112 20:12 19:42 641
815 Arno Jansen ProMotion M.Tha 175 20:12 19:06 1174
816 Heddy Poolman Meppel V.sen 113 20:12 19:06 608
817 Miriam van den Hoeven Y2MILES? V.Tha 42 20:14 18:58 1299
818 Neelie Boersma Gymdocenten 1 V.sen 114 20:15 18:51 642
819 Paul Diepenmaat AKZO M.40 174 20:16 19:35 356
820 Victor Beerkens Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 27 20:16 19:54 905
821 Bas Staal Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 28 20:17 20:17 908
822 Frank Menkehorst Electronica Pesteert M.Tha 176 20:20 19:05 1203
823 Jolanda Rotman SWB Midden Twente V.sen 115 20:23 18:58 676
824 Dorien Landman Enschede V.sen 116 20:26 19:22 744
825 Emma Kotterik Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 117 20:27 19:34 671
826 Richard Kotterik Gemeente Hengelo M.40 175 20:27 19:34 408
827 Merlin Voorhuis Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 16 20:30 19:22 959
828 Alice Ruiter Euros Zeilen Vrouwen V.sen 118 20:30 19:47 726
829 Rene Voorhuis LAAC Twente M.40 176 20:31 19:22 446
830 Joris Theunissen Hengelo Ov M.sen 218 20:32 20:18 100
831 Jan van Rijn Thales M.Tha 177 20:33 19:15 1096
832 Gabrielle Hazewinkel SWB Midden Twente V.40 57 20:36 20:21 843
833 Judith Hodes Hengelo Ov V.sen 119 20:37 19:32 628
834 Diana Jonkman Hengelo V.40 58 20:39 19:34 876
835 Leo Wessels SWB Midden Twente M.sen 219 20:39 19:44 92
836 Michiel Mentink Hengelo Ov M.12 29 20:40 19:26 911
837 Norbert Mentink Hengelo Ov M.40 177 20:40 19:26 332
838 Joop Naatje Hengelo Ov M.40 178 20:41 19:29 450
839 Laura Janszen Twickel Borne V.sen 120 20:42 20:21 653
840 Elen Letort Twickel Hengelo V.sen 121 20:43 19:52 683
841 Muriel Boelaarts Zeemijlers V.Tha 43 20:45 19:36 1246
842 Suzanne Bos Enschede V.sen 122 20:45 19:33 745
843 Irene Breebaart Enschede V.sen 123 20:46 19:34 746
844 Diny de Graaf-Roebersen Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw V.40 59 20:48 20:09 860
845 Loes Mekes Enschede V.sen 124 20:49 19:27 644
846 Isolde Wessels Morskieft Ontwerpers V.sen 125 20:50 20:12 658
847 Eddie Broekhuis AKZO M.40 179 20:50 20:06 354
848 Joyce van der Geest Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 126 20:52 19:56 669
849 Sophie Fieve IM100 V.Tha 44 20:59 20:02 1265
850 Marjolein ter Elst Gymdocenten 1 V.sen 127 21:02 19:38 636
851 Kelly Roethof Oldenzaal V.sen 128 21:04 19:43 729
852 Verbree Run en Fun V.sen 129 21:08 20:30 755
853 Katja Weegink Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 130 21:09 20:32 668
854 Karin Franken Thales V.Tha 45 21:13 20:48 1255
855 Rob Morskieft Thales M.Tha 178 21:15 20:07 1102
856 Axel Brilman Thales M.Tha 179 21:15 20:07 1091
857 Adinda v Affelen v Saëmsf Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 17 21:16 19:53 963
858 Gerard ter Horst Thales M.Tha 180 21:16 20:09 1101
859 Linda ter Horst Thales V.Tha 46 21:16 20:09 1266
860 Willemijn Bruinink Gymdocenten 2 V.sen 131 21:20 19:56 639
861 Anke Bakker Gemeente Hengelo V.40 60 21:20 20:08 840
862 Evelien van Raan Gemeente Hengelo V.sen 132 21:20 20:09 674
863 Bea Brilman Thales V.Tha 47 21:20 20:12 1262
864 Margot Kho Twickel Hengelo V.sen 133 21:21 20:17 700
865 Roy Kamphuis Gemeente Hengelo M.sen 220 21:27 20:16 85
866 Merle Schepers Twickel Hengelo V.sen 134 21:30 20:38 688
867 Jan Terhalle Gemeente Hengelo M.40 180 21:31 20:20 420
868 Martha Guerra Y2MILES? V.Tha 48 21:32 21:14 1293
869 Tineke Poolman LAAC Twente V.40 61 21:33 20:55 874
870 Huub Nijhuis Gemeente Hengelo M.40 181 21:36 20:40 395
871 Theo Selfhout Gemeente Hengelo M.40 182 21:37 20:22 418
872 Sarah ter Hofte Hengelo Ov V.sen 135 21:40 20:33 621
873 Bernard ter Hofte Hengelo Ov M.40 183 21:40 20:33 327
874 Romy Peñalver Peñalver Twickel Hengelo V.sen 136 21:42 20:51 690
875 Nicolette Olde Olthof Morskieft Ontwerpers V.sen 137 21:47 21:10 659
876 AnneMarie Rollman AKZO V.40 62 21:47 21:07 828
877 Jasper Leverink Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 30 21:48 20:48 901
878 Raymond Leverink Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 221 21:48 20:49 104
879 Ina Hofermann Enschede V.sen 138 21:51 21:11 761
880 Arno Wentink SWB Midden Twente M.40 184 21:54 20:54 428
881 Annette Wegkamp Borne V.sen 139 21:57 20:48 648
882 Tahirih Poolman LAAC Twente V.sen 140 21:59 21:21 763
883 Leonie Voskamp Euros Zeilen Vrouwen V.sen 141 22:03 21:20 724
884 Inge Boomkamp Euros Zeilen Vrouwen V.sen 142 22:03 21:19 740
885 Myriam van Dam Borne V.sen 143 22:09 20:58 632
886 Nanette ten Hoor Borne V.sen 144 22:09 20:59 618
887 Yvonne Jansen Borne V.sen 145 22:11 21:02 614
888 Mmarielle i/d Nieuwenkamp Thales V.Tha 49 22:14 20:59 1276
889 Wim de Boer ProMotion M.Tha 181 22:19 21:26 1056
890 Ilone Jansink Oldenzaal V.sen 146 22:24 21:11 679
891 Pepijn Wasser Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 31 22:26 21:44 929
892 Annemarie Nijland Hengelo V.40 63 22:27 21:45 875
893 H.Wasser Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 222 22:27 21:44 245
894 Anouk Makkinga Y2MILES? V.Tha 50 22:32 21:15 1259
895 Tim Kerkhof Hengelo M.sen 223 22:40 22:27 244
896 Marco de Vries Thales M.Tha 182 22:52 21:32 1109
897 Rob Ros Thales M.Tha 183 22:52 21:32 1075
898 Hanneke de Vries Y2MILES? V.Tha 51 22:56 22:38 1294
899 Angela de Vries Y2MILES? V.Tha 52 22:58 22:41 1292
900 Pauline Kuilder Hengelo Ov V.40 64 22:59 21:48 817
901 Kim Kuipers Borne V.sen 147 23:20 22:10 620
902 Mona v Affelen v Saëmsfoo Hengelo V.40 65 23:21 21:59 823
903 Eline Boogert Twickel Hengelo V.sen 148 24:07 23:16 684
904 Cees Schut AKZO M.40 185 25:07 24:19 370
905 Natasja Marras Y2MILES? V.Tha 53 25:22 24:02 1258