FBK Dubbele Mijl van Hengelo 2008

Plts BrutoTijd NettoTijd Naam Bedrijf/Club/Woonplaats Cat PltsCat
1 00:09:33 00:09:33 Neals Strik LG Aart Stigter M.sen 1
2 00:09:42 00:09:41 Christiaan van Beusichem Aeolus Batawinnaars 2008 M.sen 2
3 00:09:56 00:09:55 Robert Hogerwerf Kronos ren je rot team! M.sen 3
4 00:09:59 00:09:59 Bjorn Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 4
5 00:10:01 00:10:00 Niels Mellema Speedy Con Thales 2008-2 M.Tha 1
6 00:10:02 00:10:02 Dennis de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 5
7 00:10:04 00:10:04 Robert Steinmeijer LAAC Twente M.sen 6
8 00:10:04 00:10:03 Casper Koelma Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 7
9 00:10:07 00:10:07 Ruud Blikman Atletics M.sen 8
10 00:10:10 00:10:10 Gerben Franke Run2Day 1 M.sen 9
11 00:10:15 00:10:13 Alex Stienstra LAAC Twente M.40 1
12 00:10:16 00:10:14 Sam Landman Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 10
13 00:10:18 00:10:17 Maykel Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 11
14 00:10:20 00:10:19 Michiel Snuverink Aeolus Batawinnaars 2008 M.sen 12
15 00:10:22 00:10:21 Jan Paalman AV Rijssen M.sen 13
16 00:10:29 00:10:27 Guido van Olffen Borne M.sen 14
17 00:10:30 00:10:28 Michael Pantling Aeolus Vandaag is Groen M.40 2
18 00:10:31 00:10:31 Kurt Peek Thales M.Tha 2
19 00:10:33 00:10:32 Thijs Theunissen Marathon Pim Mulier M.16 1
20 00:10:34 00:10:32 Remon van der Aa twvhengelo.com M.sen 15
21 00:10:34 00:10:34 Marcel Klamer LAAC Twente M.40 3
22 00:10:36 00:10:35 Jeroen Machielsen Run2Day 1 M.40 4
23 00:10:38 00:10:36 Remy van der Beek Enschede M.sen 16
24 00:10:44 00:10:38 Erngum Erlehd Enschede M.sen 17
25 00:10:49 00:10:46 Ruud van Kessel Aeolus Batawinnaars 2008 M.sen 18
26 00:10:50 00:10:48 Jan Groot Run2Day 1 M.40 5
27 00:10:52 00:10:51 Guido Gosselink Speedy Con Thales 2008-2 M.Tha 3
28 00:10:53 00:10:49 Arnold Klieverik LAAC Twente M.sen 19
29 00:10:53 00:10:50 Rinke Klein Entink TION M.sen 20
30 00:10:55 00:10:53 Bart Withag Avanti-Wilskracht M.sen 21
31 00:10:55 00:10:53 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle M.sen 22
32 00:10:56 00:10:53 Bastiaan Roelofs Borne M.16 2
33 00:10:57 00:10:54 Edward Hertsenberg RUN2DAY M.sen 23
34 00:10:58 00:10:54 Erik Slomp Enschede M.sen 24
35 00:10:58 00:10:57 Bart-Jan van Duuren Speedy Con Thales 2008-1 M.Tha 4
36 00:10:59 00:10:57 Jeroen Loskamp Iphitos M.sen 25
37 00:11:01 00:11:01 Huub van Langen LAAC Twente M.40 6
38 00:11:08 00:11:07 Mart Nijland Marathon Pim Mulier M.16 3
39 00:11:12 00:11:10 Rachel Klamer Aeolus Green Girl-Power V 1
40 00:11:12 00:11:11 Ton Fiselier Aeolus Batawinnaars 2008 M.sen 26
41 00:11:14 00:11:10 Rob Lanting De Aapies M.sen 27
42 00:11:15 00:11:11 Marco Vernooij Aeolus Vandaag is Groen M.sen 28
43 00:11:18 00:11:14 Riekus Lensen Iphitos M.40 7
44 00:11:19 00:11:17 Daniel Klein-Rot Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 29
45 00:11:20 00:11:14 Attilio Bottegal GS Amleto Monti M.sen 30
46 00:11:20 00:11:17 Wim de Heij Speedy Con Thales 2008-2 M.Tha 5
47 00:11:20 00:11:17 Soner Petekci HVV Hengelo M.16 4
48 00:11:21 00:11:18 Marco Vinke Enschede M.sen 31
49 00:11:22 00:11:22 Johan van der Dennen Aeolus Vandaag is Groen M.sen 32
50 00:11:27 00:11:26 Wouter Doesburg ASV M.16 5
51 00:11:30 00:11:27 Jos Alberink De Gelaagde Perfectie M.Tha 6
52 00:11:32 00:11:30 Herman Hassing LAAC Twente M.sen 33
53 00:11:33 00:11:32 Reina Visser Aeolus Green Girl-Power V 2
54 00:11:33 00:11:31 André Bosgraaf RUN2DAY M.40 8
55 00:11:34 00:11:31 Hans Gerritsen LAAC Twente M.40 9
56 00:11:36 00:11:34 Gert van de Brug Speedy Con Thales 2008-1 M.Tha 7
57 00:11:37 00:11:34 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente M.40 10
58 00:11:38 00:11:35 Anton ter Elst LAAC Twente M.40 11
59 00:11:41 00:11:38 Marcel Lucassen RUN2DAY M.40 12
60 00:11:42 00:11:39 Roy te Lintelo Enschede M.sen 34
61 00:11:42 00:11:40 Hilko Doesburg Taketime M.sen 35
62 00:11:43 00:11:41 Maarten Hoes Kronos M.sen 36
63 00:11:46 00:11:44 Ben Nijland Saasveld M.40 13
64 00:11:47 00:11:38 Christiaan Wijnia Aeolus Vandaag is Groen M.sen 37
65 00:11:48 00:11:44 Alfred Atta LAAC Twente M.40 14
66 00:11:49 00:11:45 Thijs van Lenthe Marathon Pim Mulier M.16 6
67 00:11:50 00:11:36 Anton van der Stoep Kronosbierteam! M.sen 38
68 00:11:52 00:11:48 Jeroen Brummer V-tel M.sen 39
69 00:11:53 00:11:48 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente M.40 15
70 00:11:53 00:11:50 Sven Rumawatine Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 1
71 00:11:53 00:11:50 Ivo Meijer Marathon Pim Mulier M.16 7
72 00:11:53 00:11:51 Helmut Meyering Thales M.Tha 8
73 00:11:54 00:11:50 Jan Polhuis De Positivo's M.Tha 9
74 00:11:55 00:11:50 Ronald Rumawatine Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 16
75 00:11:56 00:11:52 Hans Uittenhout Speedy Con Thales 2008-1 M.Tha 10
76 00:11:58 00:11:41 Marco ten Dam Thales M.Tha 11
77 00:11:58 00:11:56 Erik Winkelmann LAAC Twente M.40 17
78 00:11:58 00:11:53 Arne te Nijenhuis Marathon Pim Mulier M.16 8
79 00:11:59 00:11:56 Tom Oosterdijk Marathon Pim Mulier M.16 9
80 00:12:00 00:11:54 Wouter Lintsen De Aapies M.sen 40
81 00:12:01 00:11:51 Stefan Filart Borne M.sen 41
82 00:12:02 00:11:58 Tom Hoefnagels Hengelo Ov M.sen 42
83 00:12:03 00:12:02 Thomas Doesburg ASV M.16 10
84 00:12:03 00:12:01 Anne Veltman Aeolus Vandaag is Groen M.sen 43
85 00:12:05 00:11:59 Dick Zeedijk De Gelaagde Perfectie M.Tha 12
86 00:12:05 00:11:59 Gijs Segerink Thales M.Tha 13
87 00:12:07 00:12:03 Bianca Damme De Aapies V 3
88 00:12:09 00:12:01 Thijs Reith Thales M.Tha 14
89 00:12:11 00:12:08 Dione Scheuten LAAC Twente V 4
90 00:12:12 00:12:09 René Wennink Oldenzaal M.sen 44
91 00:12:13 00:12:06 Andre Geerdink Thales M.Tha 15
92 00:12:19 00:12:05 Jurgen Pallast Kronosbierteam! M.sen 45
93 00:12:19 00:12:07 Mark Schopman twvhengelo.com M.sen 46
94 00:12:21 00:12:07 Dick Heemskerk Helders Geweld(ig) M.Tha 16
95 00:12:21 00:12:19 Nynke Beunders LAAC Twente V 5
96 00:12:21 00:12:14 Pascal Butterhoff LAAC Twente M.sen 47
97 00:12:21 00:12:21 Maarten de Groot Marathon Pim Mulier M.sen 48
98 00:12:22 00:12:16 Gjalt Gjaltema RUN2DAY M.40 18
99 00:12:24 00:12:22 Sanne Woertink HAC '63 V 6
100 00:12:26 00:12:26 Remi Beunders Borne M.sen 49
101 00:12:27 00:12:14 Jorn Waanders Hengelo Ov M.sen 50
102 00:12:27 00:12:22 Adele Smits LAAC Twente V 7
103 00:12:28 00:12:26 Robert Aalbers Hengelo Ov M.40 19
104 00:12:32 00:12:14 Bastiaan Budel Enschede M.16 11
105 00:12:32 00:12:19 Pim Visscher Kronosbierteam! M.sen 51
106 00:12:32 00:12:21 Marcel Kloosterman twvhengelo.com M.sen 52
107 00:12:33 00:12:29 Sanne Vlutters TION V.16 1
108 00:12:33 00:12:28 Ruud Vlutters LAAC Twente M.40 20
109 00:12:35 00:12:31 Jorrit Nijland SG Twickel Borne M.16 12
110 00:12:35 00:12:26 Marco Bos Y 2 Miles M.Tha 17
111 00:12:37 00:12:34 Reinier Blankenvoort Hengelo Ov M.sen 53
112 00:12:38 00:12:32 Jacob Wietsma AV Rijssen M.40 21
113 00:12:40 00:12:36 Bryan Kiel SG Twickel Borne M.16 13
114 00:12:41 00:12:38 Andrea Bakker Aeolus Green Girl-Power V 8
115 00:12:41 00:12:34 Jan Pieter de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 22
116 00:12:44 00:12:35 Eddie Vaanholt Avanti-Wilskracht M.sen 54
117 00:12:44 00:12:42 Pam Scholten Iphitos V.12 1
118 00:12:44 00:12:33 Dick Paalman Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 23
119 00:12:48 00:12:41 Robert Poth Thales M.Tha 18
120 00:12:48 00:12:45 Marlin Nijhof Aeolus Green Girl-Power V 9
121 00:12:52 00:12:49 Joost Meijers Thales M.Tha 19
122 00:12:53 00:12:44 John van Norden Pro-motion M.Tha 20
123 00:12:53 00:12:41 Paul van der vegt TION M.40 24
124 00:12:55 00:12:40 Erik Hendriks Thales M.Tha 21
125 00:12:57 00:12:48 Ronald Nooteboom Thales M.Tha 22
126 00:12:58 00:12:55 Daphne Everhard TION V.16 2
127 00:12:59 00:12:52 Gerard Roelofs Borne M.40 25
128 00:12:59 00:12:49 Leon Hagedoorn Thales M.Tha 23
129 00:13:00 00:12:41 Edwin Kemna Hengelo Ov M.40 26
130 00:13:04 00:12:59 André Wolthuis Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 27
131 00:13:05 00:13:04 Liesbeth Freriksen-Satink Gem. Hof van Twente 1 V 10
132 00:13:05 00:12:57 Bert de Goei Hengelo Ov M.sen 55
133 00:13:08 00:13:03 Bas van Zalk De Gelaagde Perfectie M.Tha 24
134 00:13:10 00:13:02 Jan Laarhuis Zeemijlers M.Tha 25
135 00:13:11 00:12:57 Harmen Krediet Kronosbierteam! M.sen 56
136 00:13:12 00:13:02 Gerard de Nooij Thales M.Tha 26
137 00:13:13 00:12:41 Thijs Boeijink PWC 5 M.sen 57
138 00:13:15 00:13:02 Clemens Volker Gem. Hof van Twente 2 M.40 28
139 00:13:16 00:13:04 Wout Nijland Thales M.Tha 27
140 00:13:16 00:13:08 Gerrie Grote Punt Thales M.Tha 28
141 00:13:17 00:13:05 Kasper Paalman Hengelo M.16 14
142 00:13:17 00:13:14 Jeroen Paalman Speedy Con Thales 2008-2 M.Tha 29
143 00:13:18 00:13:14 Willem Groot Kormelink SWB M.40 29
144 00:13:19 00:12:55 Hamish Gordon Thales M.Tha 30
145 00:13:19 00:13:07 Marnix Woertink Spurt '88 M.16 15
146 00:13:20 00:13:12 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede M.40 30
147 00:13:20 00:13:12 Erik van Kimmenaede Thales M.Tha 31
148 00:13:21 00:13:21 Peter Tabbers Thales M.Tha 32
149 00:13:22 00:13:04 Kees Smitskamp IL&S M.Tha 33
150 00:13:25 00:13:20 Thijs Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 2
151 00:13:26 00:13:16 Pim Nijhof Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 31
152 00:13:26 00:13:13 Els de Beauvesier Watson TION V 11
153 00:13:26 00:13:19 Theo de Goede Thales M.Tha 34
154 00:13:27 00:13:10 Gerrit ten Dam Thales M.Tha 35
155 00:13:28 00:13:24 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente V 12
156 00:13:31 00:13:19 Peter Visser Goor M.sen 58
157 00:13:32 00:13:23 Marcel Damen Thales M.Tha 36
158 00:13:33 00:13:21 Theo Kosters Goor '75 M.40 32
159 00:13:33 00:13:17 Marc van der Vossen Thales M.Tha 37
160 00:13:34 00:13:22 Nico van Putten Goor '75 M.40 33
161 00:13:34 00:13:26 Appi Ekghabouni HVV Hengelo M.16 16
162 00:13:34 00:13:27 René van Hees Pro-motion M.Tha 38
163 00:13:35 00:13:35 Joyce Landman Marathon Pim Mulier V 13
164 00:13:35 00:13:31 Henrie Denneboom Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 34
165 00:13:40 00:13:38 Laurens Veltman Enschede M.sen 59
166 00:13:41 00:13:35 Arno Krüders Gem. Hof van Twente 1 M.40 35
167 00:13:41 00:13:20 Edwin van het Bolscher PTSérs at Top Speed M.Tha 39
168 00:13:42 00:13:11 Robert Horstman Deloitte 1 M.sen 60
169 00:13:42 00:13:39 Mark Leppers Hengelo Ov M.sen 61
170 00:13:43 00:13:39 Ibrhaim Pehlivan HVV Hengelo M.16 17
171 00:13:43 00:13:33 Miriam van der Velde Loopservice.nl V 14
172 00:13:44 00:13:28 René Voorhuis Hengelo Ov M.40 36
173 00:13:48 00:13:43 Evert Luth Gem. Hof van Twente 2 M.40 37
174 00:13:48 00:13:41 Frits Haselhoff Thales M.Tha 40
175 00:13:49 00:13:28 Johan Schabbink Hertme M.sen 62
176 00:13:50 00:13:32 Léon Klunder Thales M.Tha 41
177 00:13:53 00:13:44 Edwin Kolkman Thales M.Tha 42
178 00:13:53 00:13:44 Joris van Kempen Enschede M.sen 63
179 00:13:55 00:13:46 W. Schoterman SG Twickel Borne M.40 38
180 00:13:55 00:13:45 Kevin Voss Hengelo Ov M.sen 64
181 00:13:56 00:13:52 Joris Hermsen Marathon Pim Mulier M.16 18
182 00:13:56 00:13:43 Robert de Beauvesier Wat TION M.40 39
183 00:13:56 00:13:54 Laura Moelard Thales V.Tha 1
184 00:13:58 00:13:53 Ruud Hietbrink Hengelo Ov M.40 40
185 00:13:58 00:13:47 Gerald Broen TION M.sen 65
186 00:13:59 00:13:21 Jeroen Leonards Thales M.Tha 43
187 00:13:59 00:13:51 Nick Hamhuis Hengelo Ov M.sen 66
188 00:13:59 00:13:59 Evert Rademaker HVV Hengelo M.16 19
189 00:14:00 00:13:49 Jeroen Minten Hengelo Ov M.sen 67
190 00:14:00 00:13:56 Ruud Bakker HVV Hengelo M.16 20
191 00:14:01 00:13:49 Ronald Waanders TION M.40 41
192 00:14:02 00:13:38 Jitse Jagersma TION M.sen 68
193 00:14:03 00:13:44 Gerrit van Tolij Inspired by Running M.Tha 44
194 00:14:03 00:13:47 Bauke van Dijk Inspired by Running M.Tha 45
195 00:14:05 00:13:55 Dieter Korthals IL&S M.Tha 46
196 00:14:07 00:13:43 Peter Wennink Y 2 Miles M.Tha 47
197 00:14:08 00:14:01 Teddy Godschalk Thales M.Tha 48
198 00:14:08 00:13:33 Toni Otten Thales M.Tha 49
199 00:14:09 00:13:55 Bas van der Schaaf Zeemijlers M.Tha 50
200 00:14:09 00:13:59 Freerk Faber Gemeente REW M.40 42
201 00:14:09 00:14:00 Bert Beltman Pro-motion M.Tha 51
202 00:14:10 00:14:04 Marijke Oldenhof Marathon Pim Mulier V 15
203 00:14:10 00:13:57 Koen Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 3
204 00:14:11 00:13:51 Edwin Hietbrink PTSérs at Top Speed M.Tha 52
205 00:14:11 00:14:04 Willy Boenink Thales M.Tha 53
206 00:14:12 00:13:38 Melcher Groenendijk PWC 1 M.sen 69
207 00:14:13 00:14:10 Jaap van den Berg SWB M.sen 70
208 00:14:14 00:13:57 Thomas Cramer Hengelo Ov M.sen 71
209 00:14:14 00:14:03 Aad van dan Berg Pro-motion M.Tha 54
210 00:14:15 00:13:55 Roy Wieskamp PWC 5 M.sen 72
211 00:14:16 00:14:06 Wim Salomons Hengelo M.40 43
212 00:14:16 00:14:02 Harald Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 44
213 00:14:16 00:13:51 Eric Weisink Thales M.Tha 55
214 00:14:20 00:14:08 Gerrit Lijkendijk Hoogeveen M.40 45
215 00:14:21 00:13:56 Bertil Jansen Pro-motion M.Tha 56
216 00:14:21 00:14:10 Paul Werter Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente M.40 46
217 00:14:22 00:14:16 Maaike Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 2
218 00:14:23 00:14:23 Wendy oude Rengerink Marathon Pim Mulier V 16
219 00:14:23 00:14:13 Iris van Deursen Marathon Pim Mulier V.16 3
220 00:14:23 00:14:13 Chantal Vos Marathon Pim Mulier V.16 4
221 00:14:23 00:13:57 Henk Offenberg De Facilitaire Mijlenlope M.Tha 57
222 00:14:25 00:14:20 Rob Mentink Hengelo Ov M.40 47
223 00:14:25 00:14:09 Nick Reith Thales M.Tha 58
224 00:14:25 00:14:15 Harry Grote Beverborg Pro-motion M.Tha 59
225 00:14:25 00:14:10 Rob Reith Thales M.Tha 60
226 00:14:26 00:14:09 Wilfred Willems De Gelaagde Perfectie M.Tha 61
227 00:14:27 00:14:06 Marcel Hietbrink PTSérs at Top Speed M.Tha 62
228 00:14:28 00:14:03 Jos Wennink Y 2 Miles M.Tha 63
229 00:14:28 00:14:08 Jos Nijenhuis Inspired by Running M.Tha 64
230 00:14:29 00:14:23 Jeroen Oldenhof Hengelo Ov M.sen 73
231 00:14:30 00:14:20 Martin Arens Pro-motion M.Tha 65
232 00:14:31 00:14:14 Jarno Franken Volmerink Thales M.Tha 66
233 00:14:31 00:14:19 Marcel Kleinherenbrink Hengelo Ov M.40 48
234 00:14:31 00:14:12 Berti Hesselink Avanti-Wilskracht M.40 49
235 00:14:32 00:14:32 Jeroen Otten SWB M.40 50
236 00:14:32 00:14:15 Wout Klok Goor M.40 51
237 00:14:33 00:14:26 Jelke Geerdink Hengelo Ov M.16 21
238 00:14:34 00:13:57 Ben Pol Saasveld M.40 52
239 00:14:34 00:14:06 Jeroen Vonk Enschede M.sen 74
240 00:14:35 00:14:22 Chantal Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 3
241 00:14:35 00:14:28 Ilker Guzel HVV Hengelo M.16 22
242 00:14:36 00:14:30 Frank Peters Hengelo Ov M.sen 75
243 00:14:36 00:14:28 Norbert Hamer Hengelo Ov M.sen 76
244 00:14:36 00:14:12 Wouter Winkelhorst Haaksbergen M.sen 77
245 00:14:36 00:13:48 Sjaak Elzinga Helders Geweld(ig) M.Tha 67
246 00:14:37 00:14:31 Benjamin Joosten Enschede M.sen 78
247 00:14:37 00:14:15 Rick Sip Marathon Pim Mulier M.16 23
248 00:14:37 00:14:29 Gerrit Wissink Thales M.Tha 68
249 00:14:38 00:14:20 Jan Wennink Y 2 Miles M.Tha 69
250 00:14:39 00:14:34 Bilhy Pereira Magno HVV Hengelo M.16 24
251 00:14:39 00:14:11 A.H.J. Verputten Asstatine M.sen 79
252 00:14:39 00:14:25 Chantal Kuyper twvhengelo.com V 17
253 00:14:40 00:14:08 Bart Greven Hengelo Ov M.sen 80
254 00:14:41 00:14:19 Jan Tieben Thales M.Tha 70
255 00:14:42 00:14:29 Harry Kamp Delden M.40 53
256 00:14:43 00:13:55 Michiel Sanderse Helders Geweld(ig) M.Tha 71
257 00:14:43 00:14:39 Ramon Scholten Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 4
258 00:14:44 00:14:20 Wim Verwoerd IL&S M.Tha 72
259 00:14:47 00:14:41 Bert Rietman Thales M.Tha 73
260 00:14:48 00:14:29 Gert-Jan Koppelman PWC 2 M.sen 81
261 00:14:49 00:14:35 Arjan Bos Thales M.Tha 74
262 00:14:49 00:14:38 Ton Disselhorst Thales M.Tha 75
263 00:14:49 00:14:24 Aaldrik de Brock Thales M.Tha 76
264 00:14:50 00:14:33 (Wim Welberg) Gem. Hof van Twente 2 M.sen 82
265 00:14:50 00:14:24 Alfons Wegman Pro-motion M.Tha 77
266 00:14:50 00:14:35 Joop Aanstoot V-tel M.40 54
267 00:14:51 00:14:51 Bas Olbertz Inspired by Running M.Tha 78
268 00:14:52 00:14:39 Petra Visser TION V 18
269 00:14:52 00:14:30 Jeroen Kolk Y 2 Miles M.Tha 79
270 00:14:52 00:14:38 Dennis Lankamp SG Twickel Borne M.16 25
271 00:14:54 00:14:40 Rineke Assink Holten V 19
272 00:14:54 00:14:24 Tom Kerkhoff HVV Hengelo M.16 26
273 00:14:54 00:14:16 Mark Jansen Borne M.sen 83
274 00:14:55 00:14:50 Sjoerd Hermsen Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 5
275 00:14:55 00:14:51 René Hermsen Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 55
276 00:14:55 00:14:48 Marcel Roesthuis Thales M.Tha 80
277 00:14:56 00:14:25 Ralph Markerink Deloitte 1 M.sen 84
278 00:14:56 00:14:36 Maaike Ebbekink LAAC Twente V 20
279 00:14:58 00:14:50 Lynette Masmeijer Inspired by Running V.Tha 2
280 00:14:58 00:14:50 Hans Masmeijer Inspired by Running M.Tha 81
281 00:14:59 00:14:30 Jan Tibben De Positivo's M.Tha 82
282 00:14:59 00:14:59 Mitchel Freriksen HVV Hengelo M.16 27
283 00:14:59 00:14:47 Nick Tinsel Thales M.Tha 83
284 00:15:00 00:14:36 Lynn Peters Thales V.Tha 3
285 00:15:00 00:14:42 Raymond Bruins LAAC Twente M.40 56
286 00:15:00 00:14:44 Jan-Willem Brummelman Delden M.sen 85
287 00:15:01 00:14:27 Hans Reekers Saasveld M.40 57
288 00:15:01 00:14:55 Britt Peters Thales V.Tha 4
289 00:15:01 00:14:51 Hans Schurer Pro-motion M.Tha 84
290 00:15:02 00:14:47 Stefan Bos Hengelo Ov M.16 28
291 00:15:02 00:14:45 Henk Pril De Gelaagde Perfectie M.Tha 85
292 00:15:04 00:14:53 Harrie Emmens LAAC Twente M.40 58
293 00:15:04 00:14:31 Rob Nijland HVV Hengelo M.16 29
294 00:15:04 00:14:50 Peter Bos Hengelo Ov M.40 59
295 00:15:05 00:14:36 Peter Tibben Thales M.Tha 86
296 00:15:05 00:14:49 Kevin Brüggink Thales M.Tha 87
297 00:15:09 00:14:51 Henk van Oostenbrugge De Gelaagde Perfectie M.Tha 88
298 00:15:10 00:14:50 Martijn Sak PWC 2 M.sen 86
299 00:15:10 00:14:22 Martijn van Tol IL&S M.Tha 89
300 00:15:11 00:15:06 Wouter van Dijk HVV Hengelo M.16 30
301 00:15:12 00:14:40 Femke Oude Ophuis Twente-Bad V 21
302 00:15:13 00:15:07 Jimi Schoonhoven HVV Hengelo M.16 31
303 00:15:13 00:14:50 Verleun Hengelo M.sen 87
304 00:15:13 00:14:53 Dagmar Kleise Twenterand V.12 4
305 00:15:13 00:15:09 Robert Oosterdijk Marathon Pim Mulier M.16 32
306 00:15:13 00:15:03 Elko Levinga Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente M.40 60
307 00:15:14 00:15:05 Kim Gillissen Marathon Pim Mulier V 22
308 00:15:14 00:15:01 Ton Konijn Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 61
309 00:15:15 00:14:59 Tanja Aanstoot V-tel V 23
310 00:15:15 00:15:08 Sandra Roijakkers Pro-motion V.Tha 5
311 00:15:15 00:14:35 Rene Poessé SG Twickel Borne M.40 62
312 00:15:16 00:14:53 Jeroen de Graaf Hengelo M.40 63
313 00:15:16 00:15:08 Gerard Brughuis Pro-motion M.Tha 90
314 00:15:17 00:14:47 Stijn Harms Borne M.12 6
315 00:15:17 00:15:12 Gerrit Peters Enschede M.40 64
316 00:15:17 00:15:13 Fieke Vat Marathon Pim Mulier V.16 5
317 00:15:18 00:14:57 Dennis Boersma Thales M.Tha 91
318 00:15:19 00:15:11 Olivier Algra Thales M.Tha 92
319 00:15:21 00:15:00 Dick Spijker LAAC Twente M.40 65
320 00:15:22 00:15:16 Martijn Kromhout van der IL&S M.Tha 93
321 00:15:23 00:15:14 Aimee Pisano Deurningen V.12 5
322 00:15:23 00:15:16 H. Minkjan De Aapies M.sen 88
323 00:15:23 00:15:13 Ben van het Veld Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente M.40 66
324 00:15:24 00:14:49 Gerrit Priekaar SWB M.sen 89
325 00:15:25 00:15:02 Jörgen de Vries Enschede M.sen 90
326 00:15:27 00:14:59 Gert Jan Lamberts Thales M.Tha 94
327 00:15:28 00:14:41 Marcel Jordense PTSérs at Top Speed M.Tha 95
328 00:15:28 00:15:13 Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen Zeemijlers M.Tha 96
329 00:15:28 00:15:25 Gerrit Voortman HAC '63 M.40 67
330 00:15:29 00:15:25 Harron Dekker Atletics Nijverdal M.sen 91
331 00:15:31 00:15:24 Henk Borrink Hengelo Ov M.16 33
332 00:15:31 00:15:25 Matthijs v Stein Callenfe Marathon Pim Mulier M.12 7
333 00:15:32 00:15:00 Richard Visscher Deloitte 1 M.sen 92
334 00:15:33 00:15:25 Koops Borne V 24
335 00:15:34 00:15:21 Margo Kamp LAAC Twente V 25
336 00:15:36 00:15:22 Hans Grootenhaar Hengelo Ov M.40 68
337 00:15:36 00:15:00 Hans van Deursen G-team Achilles 12 M.sen 93
338 00:15:36 00:15:01 Jordi Bekman G-team Achilles 12 M.sen 94
339 00:15:38 00:15:03 Peter Havenga Thales M.Tha 97
340 00:15:38 00:15:04 Laurens Wolterink Thales M.Tha 98
341 00:15:40 00:15:06 Annelieke Groenendijk PWC 5 V 26
342 00:15:40 00:15:06 Debby Plante PWC 2 V 27
343 00:15:41 00:15:27 Hedy Pol twvhengelo.com V 28
344 00:15:42 00:15:08 Martijn Kroese Borne M.sen 95
345 00:15:49 00:15:28 Ellen van der Sloot Hengelo Ov V 29
346 00:15:49 00:15:17 Gerben den Besten Enschede M.sen 96
347 00:15:49 00:15:18 Kay Pierik Deloitte 1 M.sen 97
348 00:15:51 00:15:11 Frank te Beest Hengelo Ov M.sen 98
349 00:15:52 00:15:22 Mendel Chiu Deloitte 2 M.sen 99
350 00:15:52 00:15:16 Jeroen ter Hart Hengelo Ov M.sen 100
351 00:15:53 00:15:36 Erjan Altena Pro-motion M.Tha 99
352 00:15:54 00:15:43 Saskia Jukema Thales V.Tha 6
353 00:15:54 00:15:07 Heico van de Kamp PTSérs at Top Speed M.Tha 100
354 00:15:55 00:15:39 Annelies Brummelman Marathon Pim Mulier V 30
355 00:15:56 00:15:41 Susanne Harperink Marathon Pim Mulier V 31
356 00:15:58 00:15:14 Louis Snijders Hengelo Ov M.40 69
357 00:15:58 00:15:29 Oude Lenferink Hengelo V 32
358 00:15:59 00:15:25 Martin Snijder Hengelo M.40 70
359 00:16:00 00:15:06 Pascal Lansink Enschede M.sen 101
360 00:16:01 00:15:55 Edith Mentink Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 6
361 00:16:02 00:15:30 Frank Besselink HVV Hengelo M.16 34
362 00:16:03 00:15:10 Dween Rafen SWB M.sen 102
363 00:16:03 00:15:31 Bart Kamphuis HVV Hengelo M.16 35
364 00:16:04 00:16:00 Christian Michorius HVV Hengelo M.16 36
365 00:16:04 00:15:59 Kubilay Isik HVV Hengelo M.16 37
366 00:16:05 00:15:40 Jan Nooteboom Pro-motion M.Tha 101
367 00:16:06 00:16:06 Gijs Assink HVV Hengelo M.16 38
368 00:16:06 00:15:37 Maarten Droogendijk Enschede M.sen 103
369 00:16:08 00:15:58 Robert van der Weij Thales M.Tha 102
370 00:16:08 00:15:33 David Hoogenraad PWC 2 M.sen 104
371 00:16:08 00:15:44 Mariëlle Bakker Y 2 Miles V.Tha 7
372 00:16:09 00:15:54 Annemiek Beune SG Twickel Borne V.16 6
373 00:16:10 00:15:50 Agnes Jongeling Hengelo Ov V 33
374 00:16:10 00:15:59 Christa Mentink Hengelo Ov V 34
375 00:16:11 00:15:40 Robert Bakker HVV Hengelo M.16 39
376 00:16:13 00:16:02 Arjan Wegman Thales M.Tha 103
377 00:16:26 00:16:10 Brenda Snippers SG Twickel Borne V.16 7
378 00:16:26 00:15:42 Harrie Essing Hengelo Ov M.40 71
379 00:16:26 00:16:08 Daan Nijenhuis SG Twickel Borne M.16 40
380 00:16:27 00:16:02 Wim van Zon IL&S M.Tha 104
381 00:16:28 00:16:09 Renske Huiskes SG Twickel Borne V.16 8
382 00:16:28 00:15:48 Anne-Marie Heimerink Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente V 35
383 00:16:28 00:15:56 Coen Hartjes HVV Hengelo M.16 41
384 00:16:29 00:15:58 Lauret Golbach Borne V.16 9
385 00:16:29 00:16:29 Esmee Peters Thales V.Tha 8
386 00:16:30 00:16:12 Kirsten Greven Marathon Pim Mulier V 36
387 00:16:30 00:16:00 Lisa Harms Borne V.16 10
388 00:16:30 00:16:00 Golbach Borne M.40 72
389 00:16:30 00:15:50 Hendrik Bazels SG Twickel Borne M.16 42
390 00:16:31 00:16:10 Eddy Frenay Enschede M.40 73
391 00:16:31 00:16:00 Hendrik Jan Boere Deloitte 2 M.sen 105
392 00:16:32 00:16:10 Bé Meerman Rubje M.40 74
393 00:16:32 00:16:21 Simone Yallop De Positivo's V.Tha 9
394 00:16:32 00:16:11 Rutger Bosch Rubje M.12 8
395 00:16:32 00:15:44 Arnold Boomstra Helders Geweld(ig) M.Tha 105
396 00:16:33 00:16:13 Casper van der Sloot Hengelo Ov M.12 9
397 00:16:34 00:16:16 Bianca Geerdink Thales V.Tha 10
398 00:16:35 00:15:51 Thomas Kokkelkoren SG Twickel Borne M.16 43
399 00:16:35 00:16:29 Arthur Peters Thales M.Tha 106
400 00:16:35 00:16:12 Marcel Fiselier LAAC Twente M.40 75
401 00:16:36 00:15:53 Dirk Jan Scholtens Thales M.Tha 107
402 00:16:36 00:16:16 Bongaerts Hengelo M.sen 106
403 00:16:37 00:16:23 Wendy Daggert Holten V 37
404 00:16:37 00:16:25 Jim de Beauvesier Watson Glanerbrug M.12 10
405 00:16:38 00:16:22 Marleen Bos Hengelo Ov V.12 7
406 00:16:38 00:16:14 Thomas Ladrak Finance Toppers M.Tha 108
407 00:16:40 00:15:56 Ivo Schukkink Thales M.Tha 109
408 00:16:40 00:16:16 Sander Veger Enschede M.12 11
409 00:16:40 00:16:31 Ben Engbersen Hengelo M.40 76
410 00:16:40 00:16:21 Ellen Kemerink LAAC Twente V 38
411 00:16:42 00:16:11 Niek Tuinderman HVV Hengelo M.sen 107
412 00:16:43 00:16:17 Gera Weber Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente V 39
413 00:16:43 00:16:27 Peter Bleiji Inspired by Running M.Tha 110
414 00:16:43 00:16:06 Annegreet Boekeloo Asstatine V 40
415 00:16:44 00:16:21 Sanneke Snuverink Zwolle V 41
416 00:16:46 00:16:21 Hidde Makaske TION M.12 12
417 00:16:47 00:16:43 Martin Bergsma SWB M.40 77
418 00:16:47 00:16:31 Albertine Bos Hengelo Ov V 42
419 00:16:49 00:16:16 Niels Boevink HVV Hengelo M.16 44
420 00:16:49 00:16:26 Frank Nooteboom Thales M.Tha 111
421 00:16:50 00:16:34 Harm Visser SWB M.40 78
422 00:16:50 00:16:32 Eric van Ham De Gelaagde Perfectie M.Tha 112
423 00:16:51 00:16:36 Hennie Pluygers Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 79
424 00:16:52 00:16:24 Hennie van der Aa Thales M.Tha 113
425 00:16:52 00:16:07 Mats ter Mors SG Twickel Borne M.16 45
426 00:16:53 00:16:45 Ellen Eeuwijk Enschede V 43
427 00:16:54 00:16:54 Sylvia Lobker Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente V 44
428 00:16:54 00:16:06 Antek Drzewiecki Pro-motion M.Tha 114
429 00:16:54 00:16:40 Gerrit Siemerink IL&S M.Tha 115
430 00:16:55 00:16:34 Sandra Krouwel Hengelo Ov V 45
431 00:16:55 00:16:11 Sandra Trouw Y 2 Miles V.Tha 11
432 00:16:56 00:16:22 Rik Sanders Loopservice.nl M.40 80
433 00:16:56 00:16:07 Boy de Haan Thales M.Tha 116
434 00:16:56 00:16:17 Marjolein Kuitenbrouwer Hengelo Ov V 46
435 00:16:56 00:16:37 Karin de Vries-Kamping Marathon Pim Mulier V 47
436 00:16:56 00:16:29 Jan. Mentink. De Positivo's M.Tha 117
437 00:16:57 00:16:45 Sally de Beauvesier Watso TION V.16 11
438 00:16:57 00:16:35 Rick ter Brake Weerselo M.12 13
439 00:16:58 00:16:50 Jos Blankenvoort Hengelo Ov M.40 81
440 00:17:00 00:16:15 Edwin Kippers Hengelo M.40 82
441 00:17:01 00:16:08 Martin Beusekamp Hengelo M.40 83
442 00:17:02 00:16:44 Dillen van der Aa Thales M.Tha 118
443 00:17:02 00:16:13 Mark Spit Thales M.Tha 119
444 00:17:02 00:16:18 Stijn Reimert SG Twickel Borne M.16 46
445 00:17:04 00:16:46 Laurien Ezendam SG Twickel Borne V.16 12
446 00:17:08 00:16:27 Irma Koopman Marathon Pim Mulier V 48
447 00:17:09 00:16:54 Milou van der Schaaf Zeemijlers V.Tha 12
448 00:17:09 00:16:16 J. Somhorst SG Twickel Borne M.sen 108
449 00:17:09 00:16:54 Ilse Wissink Marathon Pim Mulier V 49
450 00:17:09 00:16:55 Emma Kotterik Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 8
451 00:17:10 00:16:39 Anika Meijer Hengelo Ov V.12 9
452 00:17:11 00:16:39 Frank Meijer Hengelo Ov M.40 84
453 00:17:11 00:16:49 Hedwig ter Brake Weerselo V 50
454 00:17:12 00:16:49 Els Bosch Rubje V 51
455 00:17:12 00:16:59 Birgit van Dijk Inspired by Running V.Tha 13
456 00:17:14 00:17:14 Tom Rechts HVV Hengelo M.16 47
457 00:17:14 00:16:42 Maik Veldhuis HVV Hengelo M.16 48
458 00:17:15 00:16:52 Robert Crulming Enschede M.sen 109
459 00:17:15 00:16:47 Katinka van den Brink Marathon Pim Mulier V 52
460 00:17:16 00:16:32 Daan Veldman SG Twickel Borne M.16 49
461 00:17:18 00:16:24 Reynaldo SWB M.sen 110
462 00:17:19 00:16:33 Jeroen Nijenhuis PTSérs at Top Speed M.Tha 120
463 00:17:19 00:16:29 Robert Monninkhoff SWB M.sen 111
464 00:17:20 00:16:46 Anneke Sleper De Facilitaire Mijlenlope V.Tha 14
465 00:17:20 00:16:48 Theo Haakmeester De Facilitaire Mijlenlope M.Tha 121
466 00:17:20 00:17:00 Smit Enwschede M.40 85
467 00:17:22 00:17:00 Marja Bakker Loop je gezond 4 V 53
468 00:17:23 00:17:00 Edward Bakker Loop je gezond 4 M.40 86
469 00:17:23 00:16:34 Nicole Olbertz De Facilitaire Mijlenlope V.Tha 15
470 00:17:24 00:17:11 Jan Meulenkamp LAAC Twente M.sen 112
471 00:17:24 00:16:49 Rik Soetekouw Thales M.Tha 122
472 00:17:28 00:17:12 Thom Bennink Pro-motion M.Tha 123
473 00:17:29 00:16:54 Bas Soetekouw Thales M.Tha 124
474 00:17:30 00:16:39 Ruden Bosch SWB M.sen 113
475 00:17:30 00:17:06 Gerjanne Staman Thales V.Tha 16
476 00:17:31 00:17:06 Peter Makaske Enschede M.40 87
477 00:17:32 00:17:02 Jeffrey van den Brande Enschede M.sen 114
478 00:17:32 00:17:09 Frits Staman Thales M.Tha 125
479 00:17:34 00:17:07 Louis Ernst Gem. Hof van Twente 1 M.40 88
480 00:17:36 00:16:49 De Leeuw Wierden V 54
481 00:17:38 00:17:11 Peter van den Berg Zeemijlers M.Tha 126
482 00:17:38 00:16:47 Bert Jan Meengs SWB M.40 89
483 00:17:39 00:16:59 Rianne Huis in 't veld 4 FUN UNITED V 55
484 00:17:40 00:17:33 Laura Sip Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 10
485 00:17:40 00:17:34 Marlies Borrink Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 11
486 00:17:41 00:17:23 Lisanne Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 12
487 00:17:41 00:17:01 M. Schothuis Run4fun V 56
488 00:17:42 00:17:37 Paul Scholten Hengelo Ov M.40 90
489 00:17:42 00:17:25 Hedwig Wiggers Hengelo Ov V 57
490 00:17:44 00:17:26 Indy Tinsel Thales M.Tha 127
491 00:17:45 00:17:03 Jaap Jonker Thales M.Tha 128
492 00:17:46 00:17:08 Carin Roeleveld Marathon Pim Mulier V 58
493 00:17:49 00:17:23 Marc Gebbink Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente M.40 91
494 00:17:50 00:17:14 Franc Soetekouw IL&S M.Tha 129
495 00:17:50 00:17:07 Marielle Gortemaker Marathon Pim Mulier V 59
496 00:17:51 00:17:51 Maarten van der Bruggen V-tel M.sen 115
497 00:17:53 00:17:23 Gé te Koppele Deloitte 2 M.sen 116
498 00:17:53 00:17:27 Kira Hoefermann Hamm V.16 13
499 00:17:54 00:17:09 Ton Hamelink Y 2 Miles M.Tha 130
500 00:17:56 00:17:46 Yvonne Blankenvoort Hengelo Ov V 60
501 00:17:58 00:17:39 Han Smelt Thales M.Tha 131
502 00:17:58 00:17:09 Marion Posthuma Weerselo V 61
503 00:17:58 00:17:08 Jan Minten Hengelo Ov M.40 92
504 00:18:00 00:17:19 Manon Emaus 4 FUN UNITED V 62
505 00:18:00 00:17:19 Janine van Til 4 FUN UNITED V 63
506 00:18:01 00:17:25 Vivian Meijers Thales V.Tha 17
507 00:18:01 00:17:19 Patricia Steffens Hengelo V.16 14
508 00:18:01 00:17:17 Marloes Snijders Hengelo Ov V 64
509 00:18:03 00:17:44 Pieter ten Voorde De Facilitaire Mijlenlope M.Tha 132
510 00:18:03 00:17:45 Annemiek van de Riet Thales V.Tha 18
511 00:18:03 00:17:57 Rosan Roelevelt Hengelo V.12 13
512 00:18:04 00:17:50 Ria Steensma Marathon Pim Mulier V 65
513 00:18:06 00:17:41 Karina Bakker Y 2 Miles V.Tha 19
514 00:18:10 00:17:51 Erwin Nijhof Hengelo M.12 14
515 00:18:12 00:17:22 Dick van Keulen SWB M.sen 117
516 00:18:13 00:17:39 Amel Wolterink Thales V.Tha 20
517 00:18:14 00:18:06 Marita Pisano Lubbers Marathon Pim Mulier V 66
518 00:18:15 00:17:54 Mariëtte Steffens LAAC Twente V 67
519 00:18:16 00:17:41 Barbara Pfeiffer Hengelo Ov V 68
520 00:18:17 00:17:26 Jan Marsman Hengelo Ov M.40 93
521 00:18:17 00:17:51 Wim Travaille Thales M.Tha 133
522 00:18:18 00:17:58 Celine van der Sloot Hengelo Ov V.12 14
523 00:18:18 00:17:30 Ramaker Wierden V 69
524 00:18:18 00:17:58 Bo Krouwel Hengelo Ov V.12 15
525 00:18:19 00:17:56 Roeleveld Hengelo M.40 94
526 00:18:19 00:18:09 Ria Groothuys-de Brouwer Thales V.Tha 21
527 00:18:20 00:18:02 Denny van Tolij Inspired by Running M.Tha 134
528 00:18:20 00:18:06 Marian Pluygers Marathon Pim Mulier V 70
529 00:18:20 00:17:37 Joost Pannekoek SG Twickel Borne M.16 50
530 00:18:21 00:17:44 Pascal Mengerink G-team Achilles 12 M.sen 118
531 00:18:21 00:17:45 Michel Visser G-team Achilles 12 M.sen 119
532 00:18:22 00:17:40 Robbert Jan Kooij Y 2 Miles M.Tha 135
533 00:18:22 00:17:38 Maureen Hekkema Borne V 71
534 00:18:23 00:18:23 Jonathan da Silva HVV Hengelo M.16 51
535 00:18:23 00:17:31 Louise ter Huurne Pro-motion V.Tha 22
536 00:18:23 00:17:46 Tom Brouwer G-team Achilles 12 M.sen 120
537 00:18:23 00:17:45 Evert jan Donker G-team Achilles 12 M.sen 121
538 00:18:24 00:17:42 Jan ter Haar Borne M.40 95
539 00:18:24 00:17:47 Patrick Abbink G-team Achilles 12 M.sen 122
540 00:18:25 00:17:47 Laura Deden Enschede V 72
541 00:18:25 00:17:47 Esther Otten G-team Achilles 12 V 73
542 00:18:26 00:17:49 Peter in het Veld G-team Achilles 12 M.40 96
543 00:18:27 00:17:50 Caroline Meijers Thales V.Tha 23
544 00:18:28 00:17:38 Mina Jahandad Thales V.Tha 24
545 00:18:28 00:17:50 Slot Hengelo V.12 16
546 00:18:28 00:17:51 Slot Hengelo M.40 97
547 00:18:28 00:17:40 Theo Barhorst Helders Geweld(ig) M.Tha 136
548 00:18:29 00:18:15 Patrick Prigge SG Twickel Borne M.16 52
549 00:18:29 00:18:14 Marleen Pelgöm Thales V.Tha 25
550 00:18:30 00:18:02 Jan Jacobs Zeemijlers M.Tha 137
551 00:18:30 00:17:46 Lisa Rosendaal Marathon Pim Mulier V.16 15
552 00:18:30 00:17:37 Joop Naatje Hengelo Ov M.40 98
553 00:18:32 00:17:39 Connie Hoekstra Hengelo Ov V 74
554 00:18:32 00:17:54 Paul van der Voort Thales M.Tha 138
555 00:18:33 00:18:11 Dylan van Wezel Marathon Pim Mulier M.16 53
556 00:18:34 00:18:24 Tom den Ouden Hengelo Ov M.16 54
557 00:18:34 00:17:45 René Heino Pro-motion M.Tha 139
558 00:18:35 00:18:09 Lizzy telgenkamp Oldenzaal V.16 16
559 00:18:35 00:18:04 Henk Telgenkamp LAAC Twente M.40 99
560 00:18:40 00:18:09 Jolanda van den Berg Deloitte 1 V 75
561 00:18:40 00:18:33 Thirsa Lohuis Marathon Pim Mulier V.12 17
562 00:18:40 00:18:04 Bas Westerveld PWC 2 M.sen 123
563 00:18:42 00:18:07 Ingrid Timmermans Thales V.Tha 26
564 00:18:46 00:18:07 Tineke Kuitenbrouwer Hengelo Ov V 76
565 00:18:46 00:18:18 Angelique de Hoop Hengelo Ov V 77
566 00:18:47 00:18:03 Marian Smitskamp Thales V.Tha 27
567 00:18:48 00:18:03 Lydia Jaspers Hengelo Ov V 78
568 00:18:48 00:18:04 Harry Post Hengelo Ov M.40 100
569 00:18:50 00:18:14 Riny Pol Saasveld V 79
570 00:18:51 00:18:21 Marcel Roolvink Deloitte 2 M.sen 124
571 00:18:52 00:18:09 Jan Kees Schakel Thales M.Tha 140
572 00:18:52 00:18:29 Christian Vos Loop je gezond 1 M.sen 125
573 00:18:53 00:18:04 Rudmer Mensonides SWB M.sen 126
574 00:18:54 00:18:30 Guido Andriol Loop je gezond 2 M.40 101
575 00:18:55 00:18:13 Nelie van der Hoeven Borne V 80
576 00:18:57 00:18:39 Bea v. Affelen v. Saëmsf. Loop je gezond 1 V 81
577 00:18:58 00:18:38 Sylvia Reulink Loop je gezond 4 V 82
578 00:19:02 00:18:31 Peter Overgaauw Deloitte 2 M.sen 127
579 00:19:02 00:18:11 Rosie Assink-Bhaggoe SWB V 83
580 00:19:03 00:18:43 Carla Somsen Loop je gezond 3 V 84
581 00:19:04 00:18:12 Matilde Roetenberg SWB V 85
582 00:19:04 00:18:41 Rudy Bruins Hengelo Ov M.40 102
583 00:19:04 00:18:12 Angela van Westenberg SWB V 86
584 00:19:04 00:18:18 Luc Veldhuis SG Twickel Borne M.16 55
585 00:19:05 00:18:53 Irene den Ouden Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente V 87
586 00:19:05 00:18:19 Coen Vetketel SG Twickel Borne M.16 56
587 00:19:06 00:18:21 Joep Korf SG Twickel Borne M.16 57
588 00:19:06 00:18:38 Lieke Punt Oldenzaal V.16 17
589 00:19:10 00:18:32 Robert Deubel G-team Achilles 12 M.sen 128
590 00:19:12 00:18:29 Karin Leverink Hengelo Ov V 88
591 00:19:13 00:19:13 Charlotte Baay Thales V.Tha 28
592 00:19:13 00:18:23 Paul Ros SWB M.sen 129
593 00:19:17 00:18:35 Ine ten Tusscher Hengelo Ov V 89
594 00:19:19 00:18:30 Krouwel Hengelo M.40 103
595 00:19:22 00:18:42 Robert Mekkelholt Thales M.Tha 141
596 00:19:22 00:18:40 Carolien Steffens SG Twickel Borne V.16 18
597 00:19:27 00:18:53 Maartje Reekers Saasveld V 90
598 00:19:28 00:18:49 Stephanie O. SG Twickel Borne V.16 19
599 00:19:33 00:19:11 Tom Lansink Haaksbergen M.12 15
600 00:19:33 00:18:56 Rita Kemerink Saasveld V 91
601 00:19:33 00:19:10 Veronique Lansink Haaksbergen V 92
602 00:19:34 00:19:07 Monique Zweers Gem. Hof van Twente 2 V 93
603 00:19:35 00:19:12 Jeroen Lansink Haaksbergen M.12 16
604 00:19:35 00:18:53 Bea Penders Borne V 94
605 00:19:37 00:19:08 Michiel van Ooijen Loop je gezond 5 M.40 104
606 00:19:40 00:19:35 Harrie Harperink Thales M.Tha 142
607 00:19:41 00:19:00 Diane Muller 4 FUN UNITED V 95
608 00:19:43 00:18:52 Freddie Kootstra Thales M.Tha 143
609 00:19:44 00:19:11 Rolf Luiken Inspired by Running M.Tha 144
610 00:19:48 00:19:20 Dionne Bruins Loop je gezond 2 V.16 20
611 00:19:50 00:19:05 Marian Lavèn Gemeente REW V 96
612 00:19:51 00:19:17 Lotte Reekers Saasveld V 97
613 00:19:51 00:19:23 Lorenzo Hoekman Loop je gezond 3 M.12 17
614 00:19:53 00:19:53 Fatih Mersin G-team Achilles 12 M.16 58
615 00:19:53 00:19:07 Hans Jansink Gemeente REW M.40 105
616 00:19:55 00:19:22 Thessa Leussink Twente-Bad V 98
617 00:19:57 00:19:05 Karin Snijders SWB V 99
618 00:19:57 00:19:04 Monique Fischer SWB V 100
619 00:19:57 00:19:31 Joren Veltman Hengelo Ov M.16 59
620 00:19:58 00:19:15 Tineke Nijhof van Leeuwen Borne V 101
621 00:19:58 00:19:32 Evelien Veltman Hengelo Ov V 102
622 00:20:00 00:19:37 Ellie Nooteboom Thales V.Tha 29
623 00:20:03 00:19:11 Jolanda Rotman SWB V 103
624 00:20:05 00:19:31 Maarten van der Poel PWC 3 M.sen 130
625 00:20:06 00:19:18 Hin-Man Pasman Hengelo Ov V 104
626 00:20:06 00:19:34 Kiona Bruns PWC 3 V 105
627 00:20:08 00:19:36 Henk Koopman Marathon Pim Mulier M.40 106
628 00:20:09 00:19:21 Tobias Elskamp IL&S M.Tha 145
629 00:20:09 00:19:57 Karin Franken Thales V.Tha 30
630 00:20:12 00:19:53 Harry Faulhaber Thales M.Tha 146
631 00:20:12 00:19:34 Karin de Boer Pro-motion V.Tha 31
632 00:20:14 00:19:35 Piet Hendriks Hengelo Ov M.40 107
633 00:20:15 00:19:26 Rick te Brake Pro-motion M.Tha 147
634 00:20:17 00:19:55 Karin Groothuis-Oudshoorn Loop je gezond 3 V 106
635 00:20:17 00:19:44 Marieke Schabbink Hengelo Ov V 107
636 00:20:19 00:20:19 Rick van Meegddenburg HVV Hengelo M.16 60
637 00:20:20 00:19:46 Karel Nolsen LAAC Twente M.40 108
638 00:20:20 00:20:15 Wouter Hoekman HVV Hengelo M.16 61
639 00:20:21 00:19:46 Rjajani da Silva Melo HVV Hengelo M.16 62
640 00:20:23 00:20:03 Harry Garrelds Hengelo Ov M.40 109
641 00:20:25 00:19:59 Benno Wolthuis Hengelo M.40 110
642 00:20:25 00:20:00 Stephanie Wolthuis Hengelo V.12 18
643 00:20:25 00:20:10 Lotte Vaanholt SG Twickel Borne V.16 21
644 00:20:27 00:20:27 Lisa v.d. Heide SG Twickel Borne V.16 22
645 00:20:29 00:20:03 Milou Telgenkamp Oldenzaal V 108
646 00:20:31 00:20:04 Gerda Schouwink Loop je gezond 1 V 109
647 00:20:31 00:19:48 Jan Slangewal Y 2 Miles M.Tha 148
648 00:20:31 00:19:44 Colinda in het Veld Hengelo Ov V 110
649 00:20:31 00:19:52 Jeroen Hendriks Hengelo Ov M.sen 131
650 00:20:33 00:20:18 Cindy Bonthuis Thales V.Tha 32
651 00:20:33 00:20:18 Annemiek Bijpost Thales V.Tha 33
652 00:20:35 00:20:01 Ohran Nijenhuis HVV Hengelo M.16 63
653 00:20:41 00:19:49 Ans Herbers SWB V 111
654 00:20:41 00:20:02 Jesse Roos G-team Achilles 12 M.sen 132
655 00:20:43 00:19:57 Laura Vlierman SG Twickel Borne V.16 23
656 00:20:45 00:19:59 Nikki Slaghekke SG Twickel Borne V.16 24
657 00:20:55 00:20:18 Ina Hoefermann Enschede V 112
658 00:20:57 00:20:07 Jeffrey Wolf SWB M.sen 133
659 00:21:00 00:20:12 Carolien Ottink Hengelo Ov V 113
660 00:21:00 00:20:13 Jolande Evertzen Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente V 114
661 00:21:05 00:20:58 Ayrton Vazquez HVV Hengelo M.16 64
662 00:21:09 00:20:33 Chantal ter Maat PWC 4 V 115
663 00:21:09 00:20:33 Cindy Gesing PWC 4 V 116
664 00:21:12 00:20:43 Diny de Graaf Hengelo Ov V 117
665 00:21:12 00:20:19 Marjolein Gerritsen SG Twickel Borne V 118
666 00:21:13 00:20:53 Lisette Verbree-Wiggers Loop je gezond 1 V 119
667 00:21:13 00:20:19 Lisette Schols SG Twickel Borne V.16 25
668 00:21:14 00:20:34 Kerstin Snippe SG Twickel Borne V.16 26
669 00:21:21 00:20:43 Wim de Boer Pro-motion M.Tha 149
670 00:21:22 00:20:32 Gerrie Meengs SWB V 120
671 00:21:34 00:21:13 Thea Lohuis Loop je gezond 5 V 121
672 00:21:35 00:21:13 Annie Bunte Loop je gezond 5 V 122
673 00:21:42 00:20:57 Astrid Scholten Gemeente REW V 123
674 00:21:42 00:20:56 Diele Biemond Gemeente REW M.40 111
675 00:21:43 00:21:10 Figen Torlak e/v Argac Twente-Bad V 124
676 00:21:43 00:21:09 Arlette Zandvoort Twente-Bad V 125
677 00:21:45 00:21:05 Elske Barkman TION V 126
678 00:21:50 00:21:03 Koen van Caekenberghe Thales M.Tha 150
679 00:21:52 00:21:36 Jos van Deemter Thales M.Tha 151
680 00:21:52 00:21:20 Aram Khostarian HVV Hengelo M.16 65
681 00:21:53 00:21:07 Saakje Hoekman Gemeente REW V 127
682 00:21:53 00:20:58 Dionne Dijkman SG Twickel Borne V.16 27
683 00:22:02 00:21:35 Nora Bauland Enschede V 128
684 00:22:02 00:21:34 Sanne Arends Enschede V 129
685 00:22:03 00:21:34 Eva Lindholm Kuilderd Borne V 130
686 00:22:10 00:21:32 Ilona Knippers G-team Achilles 12 V 131
687 00:22:11 00:21:33 Martijn Blokzijl G-team Achilles 12 M.sen 134
688 00:22:11 00:21:32 Kim Hanselman G-team Achilles 12 V 132
689 00:22:19 00:21:39 Sanne Raassing SG Twickel Borne V.16 28
690 00:22:20 00:21:38 Melanie Rebel SG Twickel Borne V.16 29
691 00:22:24 00:21:44 Stephanie Raanhuis SG Twickel Borne V.16 30
692 00:22:24 00:21:40 Ingrid Prigge SG Twickel Borne V 133
693 00:22:26 00:22:26 Firat Tas HVV Hengelo M.16 66
694 00:22:27 00:21:55 Melih Senturk HVV Hengelo M.16 67
695 00:22:32 00:22:03 Evelyn Eijkelenkamp Loop je gezond 5 V 134
696 00:22:33 00:22:33 Cherida Berhitu HVV Hengelo M.16 68
697 00:22:33 00:22:04 Janneke Temmink HVV Hengelo V.16 31
698 00:22:34 00:22:05 Britt Kuipers HVV Hengelo V.16 32
699 00:22:51 00:22:25 Gabriel Hazewinkel SWB V 135
700 00:23:05 00:22:30 Akif Ekici HVV Hengelo M.16 69
701 00:23:05 00:22:36 Gerrit Grimberg Hengelo M.40 112
702 00:23:05 00:22:36 Anita Gonzales Loop je gezond 3 V 136
703 00:24:15 00:23:48 Monique Pannekoek Hengelo Ov V 137
704 00:24:54 00:23:58 Marry-Joan Williams SG Twickel Borne V.16 33
705 00:24:54 00:23:58 Joanna Ronken SG Twickel Borne V.16 34
706 00:25:37 00:25:37 Jarno Vink Loop je gezond 4 M.16 70