Baanwedstrijden 2014

Uitslagen van de MPM-LAAC baanwedstrijden van 26-06-2014.
Bij opmerkingen graag een mailtje naar wedstrijden@laactwente.nl

 

hinkstapspringen
Tom Wouda 11.08 junioren A jongens
Milou van der Schaaf 9.40 junioren B meisjes
Discus 2000g
Thomas Scheffer 44.38 senioren mannen
Aiko Staudt 42.00
Lars van der Pluijm 34.16
Ruben Smink 28.95 junioren A jongens
Dennekamp 27.60
Emiel Rombouts 27.45
Bendix Beckers 28.70 junioren B jongens
Discus 1000g
Leonie Willekes 31.23 senioren vrouwen
Lichelle Scholing 29.63 junioren B meisjes
Tess Valenta 25.66
kogelstoten (2000g)
Leonie Willekes 11.23 senioren vrouwen
Chantal Vos 6.63 neo-senioren vrouwen
Sophie den Ouden 9.19 junioren A meisjes
Tess Valenta 9.73 junioren B meisjes
kogelstoten (3000g)
Aiko Staudt 12.79 senioren mannen
Thomas Scheffe 12.64 senioren mannen
Emiel Rombouts 9.08 M40
Bendix Beckers 11.97 junioren B jongens
Ruben Smink 12.47 junioren C jongens
polsstokspringen
Lars van der Pluijm 4.20 senioren mannen
Bendix Beckers 2.50 junioren B jongens
verspringen
Marijke Esselink 5.11 junioren A meisjes
Nienke van de Vegte 4.84
Lichelle Scholing 4.42 junioren A meisjes
Susan Wouda 4.28
Jonathan Monpellie 5.21 junioren B jongens
Milou van der Schaaf 4.33 junioren B meisjes
hoogspringen
Lars van der Pluijm 1.70 senioren mannen
Edwin Dollekamp 1.45
Thomas Doesburg 1.55 neo-senioren mannen
Mohammed Jeilani 1.60 junioren B jongens
Marijke Esselink 1.55 junioren B meisjes
Maria Boerman 1.50
Tess Valenta 1.40
Susan Wouda 1.40
Milou van der Schaaf 1.40
100 meter
Rogier Janssen 11.12 senioren mannen
Tristan Domin 11.93
Rick Heuvel 12.68
Tom den Ouden 11.27 neo-senioren mannen
Branco Van Minnen 11.41
Thomas Doesburg 12.56
Siem Sikkenga 11.47 junioren A jongens
Tom Wouda 12.18
Jerome Brunink 12.06 junioren B jongens
Mohammed Jeilani 12.32
Giovanni Bruggen 12.49
Rene van Benthem 12.57
Jonathan Monpellier 12.77
Debbie Baltes 12.0 junioren A meisjes
4 x 100 meter
Asv 47.86 junioren B jongens
Mix 1 53.24 neo-senioren mannen
2000m steeple
Tom Wouda 7:23.92 junioren A jongens
Chantal Wiggers 8:07.66 junioren B meisjes
Britt Peters 8:24.06
400 meter
Rogier Janssen 52.95 senioren mannen
Nick Assinck 55.30
Viktor Beelen 57.12
Thomas Doesburg 53.68 neo-senioren mannen
Harmen Hoek 54.99
Giovanni Bruggen 59.01
Siem Sikkenga 52.79 junioren A jongens
Marc Averesch 53.65
coen schilderman 1:05.05
Jerome Brunink 57.16 junioren B jongens
Mohammed Jeilani 1:00.09
Maartje Hendrikse 1:06.72 senioren vrouwen
Rachel Rozenkamp 1:00.83 neo-senioren vrouwen
Nienke van de Vegte 1:04.56 junioren A meisjes
Annemarie Slangewal 1:00.26 junioren B meisjes
Danique Coolen 1:03.06
Laurien te Nijenhuis 1:05.37
Norwien Bruinsma 1:08.24
400m horden
Jeroen Eerden 59.29 senioren mannen
Frank Wouda 1:00.78
Arend-Jan Spierenburg 55.63 junioren A jongens
Sophie den Ouden 1:07.30 junioren A meisjes
Marijke Esselink 1:05.90 junioren B meisjes
Maria Boerman 1:19.10
1000 meter
Maikel Zuijderhoudt 2:37.05 senioren mannen
Thijs Theunissen 2:44.56
Rene Bos 3:01.30
olaf seliger 3:15.04
Fabian ten Kate 2:35.11 neo-senioren mannen
Vincent te Brake 2:47.12
Rachel Rozenkamp 2:58.10 neo-senioren vrouwen
Tim Mengerink 3:17.36 junioren A jongens
Joris Roosink 2:51.45 junioren B jongens
Rudolf Boetticher 2:59.57
Roy van Os 3:01.86
Yvar Nagel 3:29.58
Eva Bruil 3:16.38 junioren B meisjes
Sanne Averesch 3:29.95
Ilse van de Haar 3:06.52
Dennekamp 2:46.74
Jorieke Slangewal 3:33.24
5000 meter
Arnold Klieverik 16:23.03 senioren mannen
Maikel Zuijderhoudt 17:11.21
Richard Loendersloot 17:35.77
Ronnie Leusink 17:49.01
Martijn Kolkman 18:17.14
ron Hofte 18:35.79
Joop Vriend 18:36.11
Edwin Dollekamp 18:49.13
Tim Bergboe 19:11.08
Erik Nijhof 19:39.63
Coen Hartendorp 19:44.97
Herbert wijnberg 20:12.96
Emiel Rombouts 20:22.19
Theo Schootman 20:34.56
Harold Wiggers 20:37.63
Erik Bosman 22:36.64
Frans Zwaaneveld 24:39.98
Mark Muller 16:29.64 neo-senioren mannen
Omar Cornelis 17:02.38
Jelmer Willems 18:48.32
Detmar Roessink 17:24.29 senioren vrouwen
Lesley Smit 17:24.83
Ingrid Prigge 18:43.23
Arenda Abbink 19:00.66
Iris Ruinemans 19:41.06
Lisanne Meuleman 20:38.22
Hofman 21:50.38
Robin Klamer 16:54.67 junioren B jongens
martin sleenbeeke 19:09.23
tim gerrits 19:29.42
nick bergboer 19:52.18
Maarten roord 20:27.59
Ellen Kolk 20:27.64 junioren B meisjes