Baanwedstrijd 2010

100 m
1 10.9 Sebastiaan Steenberg AV Haaksbergen 1e M.sen
2 11.3 Nadim van Minnen AAV SISU 1e JB
3 11.3 Kees Langeveld AC TION 2e M.sen
4 11.7 Dennis Coehoorn AC Tion 1e M.JA
5 12.2 Joris Koenders AC Tion 2e M.JA
6 12.3 Wiene Bakker AC Tion 2e JB
7 13.1 Brian Amersfoort AC Tion 3e JB
8 13.3 Ephrem Kuiper AC Tion 4e JB
9 13.4 Marloes Klumpers AV Haaksbergen 1e V.JA
10 13.6 Lieke Sterk MPM 1e MB
11 13.8 Anne Varvik MPM 2e MB
12 14.3 Marloes Oosterwegel AV Daventria 3e MB
13 15.2 Marlies Rozeboom SV gehand.''De Tubanten'' 4e MB
400 m
1 50.5 Joris Petterson Atletico 73 1e M.JA
2 51.9 Nadim van Minnen AAV SISU 1e JB
3 54.1 Simon Hardt TUS Gildehaus 1e M.sen
4 56.4 Nick de Waart AV Haaksbergen 2e M.JA
5 63.6 Marloes Oosterwegel AV Daventria 1e MB
1000 m
1 2.36.6 Matthias Hardt TUS Gildehaus 1e M.sen
2 2.41.6 Léon Bosch Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1e JB
3 2.43.1 Caimin Stevens Loopgroep Aart Stigter 2e M.sen
4 2.43.6 Wouter Doesburg ASV 1e M.JA
5 2.45.3 Han Disveld AC Tion 3e M.sen
6 2.46.0 Viktor Beelen DAV Kronos 4e M.sen
7 2.50.9 Boy Foks AV Haaksbergen 2e JB
8 2.56.3 I. Meijer MPM 3e JB
9 2.59.0 Ephrem Kuiper AC Tion 4e JB
10 3.00.6 Thomas Doesburg ASV 2e M.JA
11 3.15.4 Kirsten Pondman DAV Kronos 1e V.sen
12 3.15.5 Pam Scholten AV Iphitos 1e MB
13 3.31.5 Laura Moelrd LAAC Twente 2e MB
14 3.56.7 Gerrit Bultman LAAC Twente 1e M.Masters
5000 m
1 16.51.4 Lars Duistermaat AV Archeus 1e M.sen
2 17.02.0 Michael Pantling AC Tion 1e M.Masters
3 17.02.6 Caimin Stevens Loopgroep Aart Stigter 2e M.sen
4 17.07.5 Wouter Jansen AV Holten 1e JB
5 17.10.2 Edward Hertsenberg LAAC 3e M.sen
6 17.10.9 Marcel Klamer LAAC Twente 2e M.Masters
7 17.18.0 Johan van der Dennen MPM 4e M.sen
8 17.24.1 Erik Lentfert LAAC Twente 5e M.sen
9 17.25.1 Detmar Roessink AC Tion 6e M.sen
10 17.28.0 Reina Visser Nijmegen Atletiek 1e V.sen
11 17.28.4 Casper Koelma MPM 7e M.sen
12 17.41.2 Omar Cornelis AV Holten 2e JB
13 17.56.4 Ingrid Prigge LAAC Twente 1e V. Masters
14 18.01.5 Herman Hassing LAAC Twente 8e M.sen
15 18.09.5 Stijn Uijen AV Holten 3e JB
16 18.18.6 Martijn Buijnink AC Tion 9e M.sen
17 18.21.3 Ron Höfte LAAC Twente 3e M.Masters
18 18.24.0 Ben Nijland LAAC Twente 4e M.Masters
19 18.24.6 Jan Grobben LAAC Twente 5e M.Masters
20 18.26.5 Nynke Beunders LAAC Twente 2e V.sen
21 18.31.3 Anton ter Elst LAAC Twente 6e M.Masters
22 18.46.1 Hans Dat LAAC Twente 7e M.Masters
23 18.52.2 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 8e M.Masters
24 19.10.3 Ashwin Kruders LAAC Twente 10e M.sen
25 19.17.0 Hans Gerritsen LAAC Twente 9e M.Masters
26 19.28.0 Bart Vos LAAC Twente 10e M.Masters
27 19.30.4 Alfred Atta LAAC Twente 11e M.Masters
28 19.41.4 Alwie Bijen LAAC Twente 12e M.Masters
29 19.44.8 Andre Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 13e M.Masters
30 19.46.4 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 14e M.Masters
31 19.49.8 Anne Veltman Enschede 11e M.sen
32 19.54.5 Dick Zeedijk LAAC Twente 15e M.Masters
33 19.58.3 DioneScheuten LAAC Twente 3e V.sen
34 20.18.8 Karin Klamer LAAC Twente 2e V. Masters
35 21.47.2 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente 3e V. Masters
36 23.28.1 Jan Tieben LAAC Twente 16e M.Masters
37 23.45.3 Frans Zwaaneveld LAAC Twente 17e M.Masters
38 23.58.4 Gerrit de Klein LAAC Twente 18e M.Masters
Polstokhoogspringen
1 4.60 Nils Mulder Haag Atletiek 1e M.sen
2 4.40 Rinze Venderbosch Haag Atletiek 2e M.sen
3 4.40 Kevin Woldberg AV PEC 3e M.sen
4 3.70 Dennis Coehoorn AC Tion 1e M.JA
5 3.70 Jaap Hendrik AV PEC 4e M.sen
6 3.10 Ronald Kuin DAV Kronos 5e M.sen
7 2.90 Joris Koenders AC Tion 2e M.JA
8 2.50 Peter Coehoorn AC Tion 1e JB
9 2.40 Lars Ramuwatine MPM 2e JB
10 2.30 Kevin Olde Boerrichter MPM 6e M.sen
11 2.10 Joost Borneman MPM 3e JB
12 2.10 Brian Amersfoort AC Tion 4e JB
13 2.00 Anne Varvik MPM 1e MB
Discuswerpen
1 42.51 Kees Langeveld AC Tion 1e M.sen
2 39.39 Thomas Zaw Groningen Atletiek 2e M.sen
3 37.43 Lars Ramuwatine MPM 1e JB
4 35.49 Thomas Scheffer AV Iphitos 2e JB
5 30.14 Joost Borneman MPM 3e JB
6 30.12 Joris Koenders AC Tion 1e M.JA
7 25.09 Wiene Bakker AC Tion 4e JB
8 21.98 Mandy Kelder MPM 1e V.sen
9 20.57 Kevin Olde Boerrichter MPM 3e M.sen
10 20.57 Aniek Oude Alink MPM 2e V.sen
11 19.26 Marlies Rozeboom SV gehand.''De Tubanten'' 1e MB
Verspringen
1 6.37 Rinze Venderbosch Haag Atletiek 1e M.sen
2 6.32 Kees Langeveld AC Tion 2e M.sen
3 5.76 Lars Ramuwatine MPM 1e JB
4 5.75 Marco Witte TUS Gildehaus 3e M.sen
5 5.59 Wiene Bakker AC Tion 2e JB
6 5.43 Joris Koenders AC Tion 1e M.JA
7 5.16 Dennis Coehoorn AC Tion 2e M.JA
8 4.90 Brian Amersfoort AC Tion 3e JB
9 4.87 Tanja Hennig TUS Gildehaus 1e MB
10 4.78 Peter Coehoorn AC Tion 4e JB
11 4.57 Lieke Sterk MPM 2e MB
12 4.57 Ephrem Kuiper AC Tion 5e JB
13 4.47 Joost Borneman MPM 6e JB
14 4.42 Marloes Oosterwegel AV Daventria 3e MB
15 4.13 Mandy Kelder MPM 1e V.sen
16 3.98 Nina Kelder MPM 4e MB
Hink-stap-sprong
1 11.97 Wiene Bakker AC Tion 1e JB
2 10.78 Sanne Zwijsen Hellas Utrecht 1e V.sen
3 10.76 Michelle Steenis AC Tion 2e V.sen
Kogelstoten
1 13.13 Thomas Scheffer AV Iphitos 1e JB
2 10.64 Anne Varvik MPM 1e MB
3 10.33 Joris Koenders AC Tion 1e M.JA
4 10.10 Nadim van Minnen AAV SISU 2e JB
5 9.51 Marlies Rozeboom SV gehand.''De Tubanten'' 2e MB
6 8.62 Aniek Oude Alink MPM 1e V.sen
7 8.46 Sanne Jansen AV Wijchen 2e V.sen
8 8.39 Kirsten Oude Alink MPM 3e MB
9 7.16 E. Jansen AV Wijchen 1e V.JA
10 6.78 Irene Gerrits AV Wijchen 2e V.JA
Hoogspringen
1 1.68 Brian Amersfoort AC Tion 1e JB
2 1.55 Marloes Klumpers AV Haaksbergen 1e V.JA
3 1.50 Ephrem Kuiper AC Tion 2e JB
4 1.45 Thomas Doesburg ASV 1e M.JA