Baanwedstrijd 2008

60 m
1 7.7 Joni van Loon Cialfo 26-08-88 1e M 675
2 7.8 Sander Kuitert DAV Kronos 16-01-86 2e M 680
3 7.9 Nick de Waart AV Haaksbergen 26-06-91 1e JB 659
4 8.0 Frank Wouda AV Haaksbergen 07-11-90 1e JA 655
5 8.2 Daniel Krant Kronos 08-02-84 3e M 640
6 8.5 Erik Mulderij Kronos 18-01-81 4e M 637
400 m horden
1 1.45.0 Nelleke Bosch AV '34 21-06-89 1e MA 635
2 1.47.0 Neeltje van Hulten AV Pallas '67 08-02-76 1e V 672
400 m
1 52.6 Mark Vlutters AV Iphitos 21-05-89 1e JA 684
2 56.6 Robert Hogerwerf Kronos 29-08-85 1e M 641
3 58.2 Alina Koop LG Osnabruck 01-01-90 1e MA 674
4 1.41.2 Rick Bouwhuis AV Iphitos 27-07-88 2e M 692
1000 m
1 2.44.3 Gerben Franke Aeolus Batawinnaars 25-04-80 1e M 653
2 2.46.0 Kevin Schaap LAAC Twente 02-12-87 2e M 627
3 2.47.3 Caimin Stevens AC Tion 01-01-87 3e M 691
4 2.57.4 Ruud Vaneker AV Iphitos 28-06-88 4e M 685
5 2.58.4 Jurgen Pallast Kronos 04-02-74 5e M 638
6 2.59.1 Abdul Achahchouh AV Hanzesport 04-08-64 6e M 602
7 3.00.5 Anton van der Stoep Kronos 05-10-88 7e M 639
8 3.12.8 Eddy Groen AV Hanzesport 16-10-64 8e M 601
9 3.13.4 Vincent Slotman AV Haaksbergen 02-02-89 1e JA 657
10 3.54.5 Gerrit Bultman LAAC Twente 06-10-60 9e M 690
11 4.17.3 Mart Wolberink SV gehand.''De Tubanten'' 15-09-91 1e JB 604
5000 m
1 16.23.2 Dennis de Vries MPM 14-07-87 1e M 647
2 17.10.0 Kurt Peek Kronos 09-06-84 2e M 617
3 17.10.7 Lars Duistermaat AV Archeus 06-02-86 3e M 695
4 17.11.0 Arnold Klieverik LAAC Twente 19-08-75 4e M 625
5 17.27.1 Richard van der Weijden LAAC Twente 06-06-64 5e M 908
6 17.48.1 Edward Hertsenberg LAAC Twente 01-01-70 6e M 914
7 17.55.1 Maarten Hoes Kronos 28-08-84 7e M 636
8 18.13.5 Ron Hofte LAAC Twente 16-05-62 8e M 626
9 18.40.2 Hans Dat LAAC Twente 15-07-63 9e M 624
10 18.44.0 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 15-01-62 10e M 652
11 18.46.6 Hans ter Mors Avanti 01-01-52 11e M 907
12 18.51.7 Andre Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 18-09-64 12e M 633
13 18.53.8 Anton ter Elst LAAC Twente 16-07-67 13e M 616
14 18.56.5 Wilco Dunnewold 01-01-68 14e M 915
15 18.57.7 Jos Keulstra AC TION 05-06-62 15e M 631
16 19.13.4 Brigit Landewe AC Tion 30-10-65 1e V 632
17 19.50.1 Dione Scheuten LAAC Twente 03-12-80 2e V 621
18 19.53.4 Nynke Beunders LAAC Twente 24-04-85 3e V 645
19 19.57.6 Marlin Nijhof MPM 10-04-83 1e MA 909
20 20.02.8 Gjalt Gjaltema LAAC Twente 10-10-67 16e M 650
21 20.15.7 Ralf Wollenweber L.G. Ems 01-01-64 17e M 629
22 20.39.4 Pascal Butterhoff LAAC Twente 11-09-74 18e M 623
23 21.08.6 Dennis Rikkering Hengelo 01-01-60 19e M 649
24 21.38.9 Ruud ter Huurne LAAC Twente 19-01-80 20e M 906
25 21.42.2 Mollin du Schmitz Loopgroep PK 05-06-68 21e M 910
26 21.43.5 Herman Wennink LAAC Twente 10-05-57 22e M 619
27 22.23.0 Ron Emmens LAAC Twente 24-11-57 23e M 651
28 22.41.3 George Klomp LAAC Twente 28-09-37 24e M 912
29 23.53.4 Henk Wessels LAAC Twente 06-09-49 25e M 911
2000 m steeple
1 6.01.8 Maik Wollherr LG Osnabruck 01-01-85 1e M 665
2 6.06.4 Viktor Kuk OSG Damme 01-01-89 1e JA 670
3 6.14.0 Sebastian Scheiter LG Osnabruck 01-01-80 2e M 666
4 6.22.0 Fabian Wessel-Terharn LG Ems 01-01-91 1e JB 611
5 6.55.7 Marius Hupel LG Osnabruck 01-01-91 2e JB 667
6 7.04.9 Patrik Kohlmeyer LG Osnabruck 01-01-90 2e JA 668
7 7.25.6 Joni van Loon Cialfo 26-08-88 3e M 675
8 7.46.1 Dirkes Steffen SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 01-01-89 3e JA 671
Discus
1 45.62 m Marcel Dost AC TION 28-09-69 1e M 688
2 41.20 m Vincent Slotman AV Haaksbergen 02-02-89 1e JA 657
3 38.42 m Brenda Pouw D.A.V. KRONOS 21-06-79 1e V 628
4 37.64 m Rik Hardon AC TION 21-07-77 2e M 687
5 33.66 m Aiko Staudt MPM 27-10-87 3e M 682
6 30.10 m Puck Somhorst AV Haaksbergen 02-10-93 1e JB 661
7 26.23 m Joost v.d. Hoff SV gehand.''De Tubanten'' 08-04-91 2e JB 603
8 26.21 m Erik Mulderij Kronos 18-01-81 4e M 637
9 25.06 m Joske Nolsen MPM 01-01-93 1e MB 683
10 24.58 m Dennis Coehoorn AC TION 27-09-92 3e JB 693
11 19.38 m Joris Koenders AC TION 11-05-92 4e JB 694
12 18.81 m Stefan Hummelink AV Haaksbergen 29-10-90 2e JA 656
Verspringen
1 6.36 m Bart Bemthuis AV Haaksbergen 23-09-90 1e JA 662
2 6.20 m Hidde Egbers AV '34 08-05-86 1e M 689
3 5.79 m Ruud Vaneker AV Iphitos 28-06-88 2e M 685
4 5.79 m Mark Vlutters AV Iphitos 21-05-89 2e JA 684
5 5.37 m Dennis Coehoorn AC TION 27-09-92 1e JB 693
6 5.32 m Joni van Loon Cialfo 26-08-88 3e M 675
7 5.23 m Joris Koenders AC TION 11-05-92 2e JB 694
8 5.00 m Peter Wouda AV Haaksbergen 10-03-93 3e JB 654
9 4.59 m Sandra Kelder MPM 24-06-91 1e MB 698
10 4.56 m Nick de Waart AV Haaksbergen 26-06-91 4e JB 659
11 4.47 m Puck Somhorst AV Haaksbergen 02-10-93 5e JB 661
12 4.23 m Debby Huiskes MPM 23-03-90 1e MA 699
13 4.03 m Susan van Sark AV Haaksbergen 16-12-90 2e MA 658
14 4.02 m Mart Wolberink SV gehand.''De Tubanten'' 15-09-91 6e JB 604
15 3.85 m Nina Kelder MPM 10-08-93 2e MB 696
16 3.84 m Joost v.d. Hoff SV gehand.''De Tubanten'' 08-04-91 7e JB 603
17 3.69 m Kirsten Oude Alink MPM 04-04-93 3e MB 697
Kogel
1 13.95 m Marcel Dost AC TION 28-09-69 1e M 688
2 12.72 m Brenda Pouw D.A.V. KRONOS 21-06-79 628
3 11.43 m Aiko Staudt MPM 27-10-87 2e M 682
4 11.40 m Stefan Hummelink AV Haaksbergen 29-10-90 1e JA 656
5 11.28 m Jasper Schutte AV Haaksbergen 22-02-90 2e JA 663
6 11.20 m Rik Hardon AC TION 21-07-77 3e M 687
7 10.22 m Joske Nolsen MPM 01-01-93 1e MB 683
8 9.74 m Erik Mulderij Kronos 18-01-81 4e M 637
9 7.13 m Joost v.d. Hoff SV gehand.''De Tubanten'' 08-04-91 1e JB 603
Hink-stap-sprong
1 13.22 m Jasper Lohuis AC TION 08-02-81 1e M 681
2 12.50 m Mirco Witte Gildehaus 01-01-90 1e JA 678
3 12.01 m Joni van Loon Cialfo 26-08-88 2e M 675
4 11.14 m Anja Mulder Hellendoorn 05-10-71 1e V 614
5 10.88 m Tanja Hennig Gildehaus 01-01-93 1e MB 679
6 8.49 m Debby Huiskes MPM 23-03-90 1e MA 699
Polshoog
1 4.40 m Phil Wittenbrink LAG Gutersloh 01-01-91 1e JB 642
2 3.70 m Marvin Gregor LAG Gutersloh 01-01-93 2e JB 643
3 3.10 m Marilena Hanneforth LAG Gutersloh 01-01-93 1e MB 664
4 2.90 m Siegbert Gnoth Gildehaus 01-01-40 1e M 676
5 2.80 m Thomas Sharples Hellas 26-04-42 2e M 613
6 2.70 m Peter Wouda AV Haaksbergen 10-03-93 3e JB 654
7 2.40 m Joni van Loon Cialfo 26-08-88 3e M 675
Olympische estafette
1 4.01.3 AV Haaksbergen Nick de Waart
Frank Wouda
Jasper Schutte
Bart Bemthuis
2 4.23.0 Aeolus Thunderstorm 916
Joni van Loon
Dione Scheuten
Nynke Beunders
3 4.42.8 Aeolus Batawinnaars Anne Veltman
Gerben Franke
Reina Visser
Marlin Nijhof