Baanwedstrijd 2007

60 m
1 6.8 Quinten Stern AVV SISU 01-01-77 1e M 482
2 7.1 Vincent Kerssies AAV SISU 11-07-80 2e M 494
3 7.2 Jasper Simons MPM 06-07-85 3e M 969
4 7.3 Alwin Roobeek AV '34 12-06-84 4e M 437
5 7.4 Roy Koning ter Heege MPM 13-02-87 5e M 861
6 7.4 Mark Vlutters AV Iphitos 21-05-89 1e JA 496
7 7.5 Bart Bemthuis AV Haaksbergen 23-09-90 1e JB 739
8 7.7 Richard Ekkelboom Kronos 01-01-68 6e M 638
9 7.7 Dennis Coehoorn AC TION 27-09-92 2e JB 877
10 7.7 Joàn van het Goor AV Rijssen 15-10-90 3e JB 202
11 7.9 Tom Fugers Kronos 02-07-84 7e M 491
12 8.0 Aiko Staudt MPM 27-10-87 8e M 490
13 8.2 Jop IJspeert AAV SISU 17-02-91 4e JB 928
14 8.3 Rebecca Pol MPM 01-01-92 2e MB 480
15 8.4 Rianne Klein Brinke AC TION 12-11-86 1e V 934
16 8.4 Carolien de Groot D.A.V. Kronos 06-03-84 2e V 750
17 8.4 Irene Ergun AC TION 01-09-88 1e MA 727
18 8.6 Jennifer Bijkerk Kronos 02-02-89 2e MA 870
19 8.7 Kirsten Oude Alink MPM 04-04-93 3e MB 190
20 8.9 Aniek Oude Alink MPM 04-12-88 3e MA 716
21 9.0 Lieke Vollenbroek MPM 25-06-93 1e MB 479
22 9.4 Joost van de Hoff De Tubanten 01-01-91 5e JB 886
400 m horden
1 54.0 Daniel Franken AV '34 11-01-87 1e M 807
2 55.8 Tim van Ommen Hellas Utrecht 03-01-86 2e M 842
3 57.4 Sybout Wijma AV '55 26-03-87 3e M 874
4 59.5 Ronald Kuin Kronos 25-03-87 4e M 867
5 67.3 Sophie Burgers Seven Hills Running Team 17-02-88 1e MA 745
6 67.8 Jurjen Emmelkamp Kronos 21-07-75 5e M 791
7 69.2 Inge Bootsma AV Start '78 20-07-90 1e MB 890
8 70.1 Nadien Kleinjan AV Daventria 1906 28-01-92 1e V 967
9 76.2 Rick Drent AAV SISU 01-01-89 1e JA 929
400 m
1 47.9 Vincent Kerssies AAV SISU 11-07-80 1e M 494
2 49.4 Wouter de Boer AC TION 01-01-81 2e M 936
3 50.8 Jeroen Klein AC TION 07-01-83 3e M 937
4 52.9 Lourens Veen Kronos 18-11-82 4e M 796
5 53.0 Roy Koning ter Heege MPM 13-02-87 5e M 861
6 53.1 Ruud Boom AV Daventria 01-01-91 1e JB 938
7 53.2 Bastiaan Wesselink AAV SISU 26-08-85 6e M 930
8 54.1 Robin Wesselink AAV SISU 21-08-88 1e JA 893
9 54.4 S.B. Wiggemans AV Daventria 1906 31-01-92 2e JB 485
10 55.1 F.J. Wouda AV Haaksbergen 07-11-90 3e JB 738
11 55.9 Judith Baarssen AV Unitas 29-10-78 1e V 881
12 57.5 Tom Fugers Kronos 02-07-84 7e M 491
13 57.6 Dennis Coehoorn AC TION 27-09-92 4e JB 877
14 58.3 Geert Tuinstra AAV SISU 22-01-90 5e JB 882
15 58.4 J.J.P. te Hoeve AV Daventria 1906 02-04-91 6e JB 484
16 59.0 Nelleke Bosch ACO / Van Elderen 21-06-89 1e MA 720
17 60.8 Nicola Krukkert AV Daventria 01-01-92 1e MB 939
18 61.0 Suzan Vreeman AC TION 29-07-89 2e MA 728
19 62.9 Nicole Lucassen MPM 01-01-92 2e MB 481
20 64.7 Stefanie Timmerhuis AAV SISU 28-06-89 3e MA 871
21 65.3 S. Emens AV Daventria 1906 15-01-91 3e MB 488
22 65.4 Jennifer Bijkerk Kronos 02-02-89 4e MA 870
23 65.7 Kirsten Pondman Kronos 27-01-87 2e V 932
1000 m
1 2.51.2 Sander Schulenburg AV Rijssen 12-02-89 1e JA 444
2 2.51.5 A.J.L. Lubbers AV Rijssen 14-07-90 1e JB 892
3 2.52.8 Robin Schulenburg AV Rijssen 18-10-92 1e MB 891
4 2.56.2 Daniel Sanderman AV Rijssen 20-02-91 2e JB 213
5 2.57.6 E. Voortman AV Rijssen 07-11-90 3e JB 449
6 2.58.1 Mark Vlutters AV Iphitos 21-05-89 2e JA 496
7 3.00.3 Ruud Vaneker AV Iphitos 28-06-88 3e JA 498
8 3.01.0 Nick de Waard AV Haaksbergen 01-01-91 4e JB 495
9 3.04.7 Vincent Slotman AV Haaksbergen 02-02-89 4e JA 740
10 3.10.1 Rick Bouwhuis AV Iphitos 27-07-88 5e JA 497
11 3.35.2 Charelle Rikkert AV Rijssen 07-01-91 2e MB 186
5000 m
1 16.03.8 Eric Borg MPM 24-05-67 1e M 299
2 16.12.9 Camin Stevens AC TION 01-01-87 1e JA 933
3 16.18.8 Gerben Schreurs AV Archeus 24-12-85 2e M 478
4 16.25.0 Lars Duistermaat AV Archeus 06-02-86 3e M 477
5 16.27.4 Michael Pantling TION 19-08-64 4e M 483
6 16.36.7 Melvin van der Voet AC TION 09-05-73 5e M 944
7 16.38.6 Robert Hogerwerf Kronos 29-08-85 6e M 799
8 16.54.2 Kevin Schaap LAAC Twente 02-12-87 7e M 292
9 17.10.0 Rinke Klein Entink AC Tion 09-12-80 8e M 872
10 17.14.9 Kurt Peek Kronos 01-01-84 9e M 273
11 17.50.9 Hilko Doesburg ASV 04-05-62 10e M 940
12 17.52.5 Ingrid Prigge LAAC Twente 04-11-63 1e V 748
13 18.01.6 Eric Nijhof MPM 10-06-65 11e M 284
14 18.04.8 Jroen Loskamp AV Iphitos 20-08-68 12e M 293
15 18.18.2 Jos Boeije Kronos 10-05-83 13e M 795
16 18.22.7 Chantal Oortgiese AV Archeus 14-07-76 2e V 947
17 18.29.6 K. ten Kampe AV Daventria 1906 02-12-89 1e MA 486
18 18.31.1 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 15-01-62 14e M 889
19 18.33.9 Herman Hassing LAAC Twente 08-07-70 15e M 718
20 18.35.3 Richard van der Weijden LAAC 06-06-64 16e M 946
21 18.39.7 Maarten Hoes Kronos 28-08-75 17e M 797
22 18.42.1 Andre Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 18-09-64 18e M 719
23 18.43.2 Hans te Nijenhuis LAAC Twente 05-04-64 19e M 493
24 18.46.7 Wilco Dunnewold AV Archeus 01-01-68 20e M 949
25 18.49.0 Hans Gerritsen LAAC Twente 15-12-67 21e M 721
26 18.59.3 Marcel Lucassen LAAC 01-01-60 22e M 943
27 19.07.5 Sjoerd Geissler Iphitos 01-01-88 2e JA 298
28 19.08.9 Maarten de Groot MPM 09-09-90 1e JB 734
29 19.12.0 Jurgen Pallast Kronos 04-02-74 23e M 869
30 19.19.1 Dirk Jan Zeedijk LAAC Twente 29-01-56 24e M 942
31 19.26.0 Jan Grobben LAAC Twente 28-10-64 25e M 898
32 19.34.1 Jeroen Paalman LAAC Twente 11-12-65 26e M 749
33 19.44.8 Peter Breur MPM 01-01-66 27e M 297
34 19.47.5 Alwie Molenbroek LAAC 01-01-62 28e M 948
35 19.48.8 Pascal Butterhof LAAC 11-09-74 29e M 295
36 19.55.7 Fons Nijmeijer LAAC Twente 22-06-62 30e M 726
37 19.56.9 Marcel van Wilpe LAAC 01-01-69 31e M 296
38 19.57.8 Dione Scheuten LAAC Twente 03-12-80 3e V 896
39 19.59.0 Klara Davina LAAC Twente 26-03-61 4e V 895
40 20.27.6 Fabian van de Raadt KRONOS 01-01-84 32e M 489
41 20.28.2 Robert Hulshof Onbekend 17-10-63 33e M 287
42 20.29.3 Marlin Nijhof MPM 10-04-83 5e V 724
43 20.30.4 Roosink AV Rijssen 01-01-61 6e V 476
44 20.37.7 Geert Tuinstra AAV SISU 22-01-90 2e JB 882
45 20.41.2 Jos Oude Booyink Onbekend 01-01-58 34e M 286
46 20.52.8 Jasper Voortman AV Rijssen 19-05-86 35e M 282
47 20.55.8 Theo Kosters AV Goor '75 28-12-49 36e M 290
48 20.56.2 Harry Dessens LAAC Twente 30-03-48 37e M 288
49 21.13.7 Hans Hevink LAAC Twente 01-01-59 38e M 289
50 21.24.6 Henk van den Hengel Loopservice Nederland 01-01-50 39e M 285
51 21.26.8 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente 27-10-63 7e V 276
52 21.28.0 Sybren Bouwsma MPM 17-09-78 40e M 899
53 21.55.7 Herman Wennink LAAC 10-05-57 41e M 730
54 22.12.7 Nico Langeslag LAAC 10-06-55 42e M 746
55 22.14.0 Reinier Capelle Onbekend 01-01-64 43e M 278
56 22.16.4 Ron Emmens LAAC 24-11-57 44e M 729
57 22.18.7 George Klomp LAAC Twente 27-09-37 45e M 291
58 22.21.9 Jan Tieben LAAC Twente 12-05-45 46e M 723
59 22.22.2 Luuk Spreeuwers Onbekend 18-09-64 47e M 277
60 22.23.1 Maaike van Wijck LAAC 01-03-79 8e V 731
61 22.32.5 Bart Peeters LAAC Twente 25-11-49 48e M 897
62 22.52.3 Gerrit de Klein LAAC 01-01-41 49e M 945
63 22.55.3 Tjerk Tuinstra AAV SISU 25-11-57 50e M 884
64 23.01.8 Dick Spijker LAAC Twente 08-05-56 51e M 733
65 23.13.6 Peter Vedder LAAC 01-01-58 52e M 281
66 23.22.9 Ebbekink Maaike LAAC Twente 05-07-85 9e V 722
67 24.14.2 Jacoline Huiskes LAAC 12-07-58 10e V 275
68 24.56.8 Petra Lucassen LAAC 01-01-60 11e V 941
69 25.44.2 Ronald van Wezel LAAC 01-01-70 53e M 283
2000 m steeple
1 6.39.8 Bob Mos MPM 25-08-86 1e M 735
2 7.27.4 Jurjen Emmelkamp Kronos 21-07-75 2e M 791
3 7.10.0 Martijn ten Vaanholt MPM 25-05-88 1e JA 219
4 8.18.1 Vincent Slotman AV Haaksbergen 02-02-89 2e JA 740
5 7.00.1 Mathias Hardt TUS Gildehaus 01-01-90 1e JB 280
Discus
1 44.58 m Marcel Dost Acheus 28-09-69 1e M 888
2 38.62 m Rik Hardon AC TION 21-07-77 2e M 487
3 37.33 m Leonie Willekes AV Haaksbergen 01-01-86 1e V 736
4 36.37 m Brenda Pouw Kronos 21-06-79 2e V 793
5 36.29 m Alwin Roobeek AV '34 12-06-84 3e M 437
6 34.78 m Hanny Ebbekink-Tukkers AC TION 24-08-58 3e V 873
7 33.74 m Aiko Staudt MPM 27-10-87 4e M 490
8 32.49 m Ben van Sark AV Haaksbergen 24-02-66 5e M 935
9 27.49 m Alexandra Visser AAV SISU 08-12-84 4e V 885
10 26.44 m Marlijn Tielenburg MPM 09-11-86 5e V 965
11 25.38 m Harold ter Beek AAV SISU 01-01-59 6e M 800
12 23.58 m Marcel Kerkdijk AAV SISU 24-07-78 7e M 832
13 20.59 m Mandy Kelder MPM 18-06-89 1e MA 499
14 18.98 m Aniek Oude Alink MPM 04-12-88 2e MA 716
Verspringen
1 6.40 m Alwin Roobeek AV '34 12-06-84 1e M 437
2 6.29 m Emiel Roobeek AV '34 07-03-86 2e M 461
3 6.08 m Bart Bemthuis AV Haaksbergen 23-09-90 1e JB 739
4 5.69 m Richard Ekkelboom Kronos 01-01-68 3e M 638
5 5.58 m Eelco Koelewijn AC TION 21-09-80 4e M 462
6 5.38 m Rosemarie Beukhof AV Daventria 1906 04-11-90 1e MB 492
7 5.32 m Leon ter Ellen AC TION 22-10-90 2e JB 880
8 4.62 m Sjoerd Wester AAV SISU 25-04-91 3e JB 883
9 4.61 m Carolien de Groot D.A.V. Kronos 06-03-84 1e V 750
10 4.60 m Nadien Kleinjan AV Daventria 1906 28-01-92 2e V 967
11 4.46 m Rianne Klein Brinke AC TION 12-11-86 3e V 934
12 4.36 m Lieke Vollenbroek MPM 25-06-93 2e MB 479
13 3.91 m Nina Kelder MPM 10-08-93 3e MB 452
14 3.90 m Kirsten Oude Alink MPM 04-04-93 4e MB 190
Kogel
1 13.42 m Marcel Dost Acheus 28-09-69 1e M 888
2 13.38 m Joost van Bennekom AC TION 18-01-81 2e M 875
3 13.15 m Leonie Willekes AV Haaksbergen 01-01-86 1e V 736
4 12.70 m Brenda Pouw Kronos 21-06-79 2e V 793
5 12.24 m Kees Langeveld AC TION 26-01-87 3e M 876
6 11.74 m Daan Assink AC TION 27-08-74 4e M 970
7 9.15 m Alexandra Visser AAV SISU 08-12-84 3e V 885
8 8.87 m Marlijn Tielenburg MPM 09-11-86 4e V 965
9 8.83 m Marcel Kerkdijk AAV SISU 24-07-78 5e M 832
10 8.75 m Aniek Oude Alink MPM 04-12-88 1e MA 716
11 8.59 m Harold ter Beek AAV SISU 01-01-59 6e M 800
12 8.34 m Jop IJspeert AAV SISU 17-02-91 1e JB 928
13 6.28 m Joost van de Hoff De Tubanten 01-01-91 2e JB 886
14 5.82 m Tjerk Tuinstra AAV SISU 25-11-57 7e M 884
Hink-stap-sprong
1 13.55 m Emiel Roobeek AV '34 07-03-86 1e M 461
2 12.03 m Richard Ekkelboom Kronos 01-01-68 2e M 638
3 11.62 m Mirco Witte TUS Gildehaus 01-01-90 1e JB 968
4 11.38 m Eelco Koelewijn AC TION 21-09-80 3e M 462
5 11.33 m Anne Heddendorp TUS Gildehaus 01-01-89 1e MA 279
6 10.77 m Michelle Steennis AC TION 26-03-87 1e V 887
7 10.48 m Rosemarie Beukhof AV Daventria 1906 04-11-90 1e MB 492
8 10.36 m Sanne Zwijsen Hellas Utrecht 10-12-86 2e V 747
9 8.46 m Mandy Kelder MPM 18-06-89 2e MA 499
Discus
1 39.25 m Stefan Hummelink AV Haaksbergen 29-10-90 1e JB 847
2 20.86 m Sjoerd Wester AAV SISU 25-04-91 2e JB 883
Polshoog
1 3.90 m Roel Driever AC TION 01-01-80 1e M 878
2 3.80 m Kees Langeveld AC TION 26-01-87 2e M 876
3 3.20 m Las van der Pluijm MPM 20-02-87 3e M 194
4 3.20 m Erik Mulderij Kronos 18-01-81 4e M 851
5 3.10 m Dennis Coehoorn AC TION 27-09-92 1e JB 877
6 2.90 m Leon ter Ellen AC TION 22-10-90 2e JB 880
7 2.70 m Ronald Kuin Kronos 25-03-87 5e M 867
8 2.50 m Jurjen Emmelkamp Kronos 21-07-75 6e M 791
Olympische estaffette
1 3.49.8 AC TION Jeroen Klein
Eelco Koelewijn
Remco-Pieter Faas
Tom Fugers
2 4.08.5 AV Haaksbergen Nick de Waard
Bart Bemthuis
Roel Verwer
nr 274
3 4.10.0 Kronos wint Robert Hogerwerf
Kurt Peek
Jurgen Pallast
Jos Boeije
4 4.12.9 Kronos Ronald Kuin
Kirsten Pondman
Jennifer Bijkerk
Carolien de Groot
5 4.16.6 Troetelbeertjes part 33 1/3 Martijn ten Vaanholt
Roy Koning ter Heege
Bob Mos
Las van der Pluijm
6 4.18.6 Iphitos Mark Vlutters
Jroen Loskamp
Evelien Engbers
Ruud Vaneker
7 4.47.4 MPM MJC Nicole Lucassen
Kirsten Oude Alink
Lieke Vollenbroek
Rebecca Pol
8 5.09.3 MPM Junioren A Mandy Kelder
Nina Kelder
Aiko Staudt
Aniek Oude Alink