Baanwedstrijd 2006

60 m
1 7,0 Kirill Polsatchen AC Tion 1979 1e M
2 7,1 Sebastiaan Steenberg AV Haaksbergen 1985 2e M
3 7,2 Roel Verwer AV Haaksbergen 1984 3e M
4 7,3 Chris Kalter AV Haaksbergen 1985 4e M
5 7,4 Ronald Kuin Kronos 1987 1e JA
6 7,5 Erik Teunissen AV Haaksbergen 1984 5e M
7 7,5 Bart Bemthuis AV Haaksbergen 1990 1e JB
8 7,6 Lars van der Pluijm MPM 1987 2e JA
9 7,6 Jeroen Kok AC TION 1989 2e JB
10 7,7 Leon ter Ellen AC TION 1990 3e JB
11 7,7 Joàn van het Goor AV Rijssen 1990 4e JB
12 7,7 Ruben Zwiers AAV SISU 1990 5e JB
13 8,0 Lisan van Stratum AC TION 1991 1e MB
14 8,1 Dewi Koppelman AV Haaksbergen 1985 1e V
15 8,1 Tom Fugers Kronos 1984 6e M
16 8,2 Inge van Lier AC TION 1986 2e V
17 8,2 Dennis Coehoorn AC TION 1992 6e JB
18 8,3 Jennifer Bijkerk AV Iphitos 1989 2e MB
19 8,4 Sandra Kelder MPM 1991 3e MB
20 8,4 Darren Peuling MPM 1991 7e JB
21 8,5 Trieneke IJmker Kronos 1985 3e V
22 8,7 Ellen van Loosen AV Haaksbergen 1990 4e MB
23 8,7 Marije Dangremond AV Holten 1990 5e MB
24 9,4 Brenda Pouw Kronos 1979 4e V
25 9,4 Bianca Maan Kronos 1987 1e MA
400 m horden
1 58,4 Alwin Roobeek AV '34 1984 1e M
2 1:11,6 Sophie Burgers Seven Hills Running Team 1988 1e MA
3 1:13,6 Roy Koning ter Heege MPM 1987 1e JA
4 1:20,3 Evelien Engbers Iphitos 1987 2e MA
400 m
1 52,8 Roel Verwer AV Haaksbergen 1984 1e M
2 53,2 Sebastiaan Steenberg AV Haaksbergen 1985 2e M
3 57,4 Jeroen Kok AC TION 1989 1e JB
4 58,3 F.J. Wouda AV Haaksbergen 1990 2e JB
5 58,6 T. Wevers AVA '70 1989 3e JB
6 1:00,7 Tom Fugers Kronos 1984 3e M
7 1:01,6 Dennis Coehoorn AC TION 1992 4e JB
8 1:04,0 Geert Tuinstra AAV SISU 1990 5e JB
9 1:05,9 Jennifer Bijkerk AV Iphitos 1989 1e MB
10 1:06,4 Wim Metselaar AV Aalsmeer 1942 4e M
11 1:12,8 Ellen van Loosen AV Haaksbergen 1990 2e MB
1000 m
1 2:39,0 Ard Vlooswijk GSAV Vitalis 1979 1e M
2 2:44,6 Ruud Boom Daventria 1991 1e JB
3 2:44,9 Gerben Franke LAAC Twente 1980 2e M
4 2:45,3 Bert-Jan Haarkamp AV Rijssen 1980 3e M
5 2:47,8 Dennis de Vries MPM 1987 1e JA
6 2:48,2 Kevin Schaap LAAC Twente 1987 2e JA
7 2:49,7 Ton Fiselier LAAC Twente 1988 3e JA
8 2:52,4 Ruud Vaneker AV Iphitos 1988 4e JA
9 2:53,5 Sander Schulenburg AV Rijssen 1989 2e JB
10 2:55,2 Caimin Stevens AC TION 1987 5e JA
11 2:55,9 Jeroen de Groot Kronos 1983 4e M
12 3:03,8 Niels de Winter AC Tion 1990 3e JB
13 3:04,6 E. Voortman AV Rijssen 1990 4e JB
14 3:05,9 Johan Lohuis AV Rijssen 1960 5e M
15 3:07,3 Rick Bouwhuis AV Iphitos 1988 6e JA
16 3:08,4 Robin Schulenburg AV Rijssen 1992 5e JB
17 3:12,5 Nicola Krukkert AV Daventria 1906 1992 1e V
18 3:19,6 Karin Gorter Kronos 1983 2e V
5000 m
1 16:18,5 Michiel Snuverink AC TION 1982 1e M
2 16:43,7 Bert Withag Avanti-Wilskracht 1984 2e M
3 16:50,0 Caimin Stevens AC TION 1987 1e JA
4 17:01,3 Richard van der Weijden LAAC Twente 1964 3e M
5 17:38,1 Michiel Mulder LAAC Twente 1972 4e M
6 17:49,0 Hans Engbers LAAC Twente 1960 5e M
7 17:59,6 Geert Wevers AVA 70 1960 6e M
8 18:02,4 Henk Lammers Archeus 1962 7e M
9 18:14,3 Stefan Filart 1983 8e M
10 18:16,4 Hilko Doesburg ASV 1962 9e M
11 18:37,5 Jurjen Emmelkamp Kronos 1975 10e M
12 18:38,4 Alfred Atta LAAC Twente 1954 11e M
13 18:40,9 Bart Vos LAAC Twente 1965 12e M
14 18:42,7 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 1962 13e M
15 18:48,7 Chantal Oortgiese AV Archeus 1976 1e V
16 18:50,8 Niels Meerdink AV Archeus 1990 1e JB
17 19:09,3 Dirk Jan Zeedijk AV Texel 1956 14e M
18 19:12,6 Hans te Nijenhuis LAAC Twente 1964 15e M
19 19:12,8 Jeroen Kemperink LAAC Twente 1970 16e M
20 19:22,1 Jan Maasse van den Brink LAAC Twente 1959 17e M
21 19:30,6 Marcel Lucassen LAAC Twente 1960 18e M
22 19:31,4 Hans Gerritsen LAAC Twente 1967 19e M
23 19:37,7 Andre Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 1964 20e M
24 19:49,3 Gerrit Heersink AVA 70 1963 21e M
25 19:49,9 Bjorn Ordelmans AV Haaksbergen 1992 2e JB
26 20:02,5 Marcel Vlutters AV Iphitos 1956 22e M
27 20:07,3 Joris Roord LAAC Twente 1990 3e JB
28 20:11,8 Harry Dommerholt 1966 23e M
29 20:12,7 Alwie Molenbroek LAAC Twente 1962 24e M
30 20:15,0 John Hampsink Oldenzaal 1952 25e M
31 20:17,9 Jan Reusink Archeus 1955 26e M
32 20:19,0 Herbert Vollenbroek LAAC Twente 1970 27e M
33 20:22,3 Geert Tuinstra AAV SISU 1990 4e JB
34 21:10,8 Henk van der Hengel Loopservice Nederland 1955 28e M
35 21:30,5 Andre Geerdink Hengelo 1961 29e M
36 21:33,4 Jon Severijn LAAC Twente 1956 30e M
37 21:35,2 Miriam van der Velde Loopschool Slangenbeek 1984 2e V
38 21:35,8 Dione Scheuten LAAC Twente 1980 3e V
39 21:47,7 Marlin Nijhof MPM 1983 4e V
40 21:50,3 Gerda Scholten LAAC Twente 1953 5e V
41 21:52,2 Alfons Kosterink - 1962 31e M
42 21:54,4 Frans Jannink LAAC Twente 1956 32e M
43 22:01,6 Erik Winkelman LAAC Twente 1965 33e M
44 22:13,9 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente 1963 6e V
45 22:15,0 Gerrit de Klein LAAC Twente 1941 34e M
46 22:43,3 Elly Buijvoets LAAC Twente 1956 7e V
47 22:46,0 Peter Vedder LAAC Twente 1958 35e M
48 22:58,3 Wim Molenberg LAAC Twente 1961 36e M
49 23:16,6 Tjerk Tuinstra AAV SISU 1957 37e M
50 24:07,8 Carla Blokhuis LAAC Twente 1959 8e V
51 24:17,5 Gerrie Broeders LAAC Twente 1967 38e M
52 24:38,7 Irene Zeedijk LAAC Twente 1984 9e V
53 25:38,6 Henk Wessels LAAC Twente 1949 39e M
2000 m steeple
1 7:10,9 Bob Mos MPM 1986 1e M
2 8:11,9 Vincent Slotman AV Haaksbergen 1989 1e JB
3 8:14,9 Rick Bouwhuis AV Iphitos 1988 1e JA
Discus
1 45.85 m Ruben Zwiers AAV SISU 1990 1e JB
2 43.96 m Marcel Dost AV Archeus 1969 1e M
3 38.20 m Frank Rikhof MPM 1990 2e JB
4 36.74 m Stefan Hummelink AV Haaksbergen 1990 3e JB
5 36.42 m Rik Hardon AC TION 1977 2e M
6 35.94 m Hanny Ebbekink-Tukkers AC TION 1958 1e V
7 34.83 m Kees Langeveld AC TION 1987 1e JA
8 34.75 m Alwin Roobeek AV '34 1984 3e M
9 32.32 m Aiko Staudt MPM 1987 2e JA
10 29.94 m Marije Dangremond AV Holten 1990 1e MB
11 24.34 m Roy Koning ter Heege MPM 1987 3e JA
12 23.20 m Jurjen Emmelkamp Kronos 1975 4e M
13 22.81 m Lars van der Pluijm MPM 1987 4e JA
14 21.29 m Vincent Slotman AV Haaksbergen 1989 4e JB
Verspringen
1 6.39 m Thijs van de Pol AV Daventria 1906 1988 1e JA
2 6.26 m Bart Bemthuis AV Haaksbergen 1990 1e JB
3 6.17 m Chris Kalter AV Haaksbergen 1985 1e M
4 5.96 m Sebastiaan Steenberg AV Haaksbergen 1985 2e M
5 5.82 m Ronald Kuin Kronos 1987 2e JA
6 5.74 m Mark Vlutters AV Iphitos 1989 2e JB
7 5.58 m Ruud Vaneker AV Iphitos 1988 3e JA
8 5.51 m Rosemarie Beukhof Daventria 1990 1e MB
9 5.36 m Jasper Schutte AV Haaksbergen 1990 3e JB
10 5.20 m Leon ter Ellen AC TION 1990 4e JB
11 5.20 m Joàn van het Goor AV Rijssen 1990 5e JB
12 4.89 m F.J. Wouda AV Haaksbergen 1990 6e JB
13 4.88 m Lisan van Stratum AC TION 1991 2e MB
14 4.85 m Erik Teunissen AV Haaksbergen 1984 3e M
15 4.79 m Sandra Kelder MPM 1991 3e MB
16 4.58 m Darren Peuling MPM 1991 7e JB
17 4.57 m Trieneke IJmker Kronos 1985 1e V
18 4.49 m Dewi Koppelman AV Haaksbergen 1985 2e V
19 4.46 m Marjolein Aalbers AV Haaksbergen 1986 3e V
20 4.45 m Jennifer Bijkerk AV Iphitos 1989 4e MB
21 4.24 m Monique van Lier Kronos 1986 4e V
22 4.05 m Evelien Engbers Iphitos 1987 1e MA
23 4.05 m Susan van Sark AV Haaksbergen 1990 5e MB
Kogel
1 14.10 m Ruben Zwiers AAV SISU 1990 1e JB
2 13.70 m Marcel Dost AV Archeus 1969 1e M
3 11.60 m Jasper Schutte AV Haaksbergen 1990 2e JB
4 11.28 m Alwin Roobeek AV '34 1984 2e M
5 11.23 m Stefan Hummelink AV Haaksbergen 1990 3e JB
6 10.65 m Aiko Staudt MPM 1987 1e JA
7 10.30 m Emma Kotterik MPM 1990 1e MB
8 10.04 m Marjolein Aalbers AV Haaksbergen 1986 1e V
9 7.87 m Vincent Slotman AV Haaksbergen 1989 4e JB
10 7.70 m Aniek Oude Alink MPM 1988 1e MA
Hink-stap-sprong
1 9.93 m Michelle Steennis AC TION 1987 1e MA
2 9.50 m Brenda Pouw Kronos 1979 1e V
3 9.02 m Anniek Bisschop AC TION 1987 2e MA
4 12.49 m Thijs van de Pol AV Daventria 1906 1988 1e JA
Polshoog
1 4.60 m Alfred Achtelig LAZ Rhede 1960 1e M
2 4.00 m Roel Driever AC TION 1987 1e JA
3 3.80 m Kees Langeveld AC TION 1987 2e JA
4 3.60 m Remco-Pieter Faas AC TION 1981 2e M
5 3.50 m Frank Rikhof MPM 1990 1e JB
Olympische estaffette
1 3:56,9 Kronos 2 Ard Vlooswijk
Ronald Kuin
?
Jeroen Groot
2 4:03,3 AV Haaksbergen Erik Teunissen
Sebastiaan Steenberg
Chris Kalter
Roel Verwer
3 4:15,0 AC Tion Caimin Stevens
Dennis Coehoorn
Inge van Lier
Lisan van Stratum
4 4:22,2 Troetelbeertjes Lars van der Pluijm
Roy Koning ter Heege
Aiko Staudt
Darren Peuling
5 4:36,7 Wij Ruud Vaneker
Rick Bouwhuis
Evelien Engebers
Jennifer Bijkerk
6 4:52,5 Kronos 1 Monique van Lier
Trienele IJmker
Bianca Maan
Brenda Pauw
7 4:59,8 Gone with the wind Hans te Nijenhuis
Dick Zeedijk
Marcel Lucassen
Hans Gerritsen