Baanwedstrijd 2005

60 m
1 7,1 Sebastiaan Steenberg AV Haaksbergen 1e M
2 7,1 Tom Ascherman MPM 1e JA
3 7,2 Haiko Jaasma AV Impala 2e M
4 7,2 Vincent Kerssies AAV SISU 3e M
5 7,3 Sten van der Graaf Ciko `66 4e M
6 7,4 Chris Kalter AV Haaksbergen 5e M
7 7,5 Eelco Koelewijn AC TION 6e M
8 7,7 Ramon Veneboer AV Haaksbergen 7e M
9 7,7 Las van der Pluijm MPM 2e JA
10 7,7 Jurre Verwer AV Haaksbergen 3e JA
11 7,8 Luuk Voortman AV Rijssen 4e JA
12 7,8 Stijn Vat MPM 5e JA
13 7,8 Jarne Slot AC TION 1e JB
14 7,8 Ruben Zwiers AAV Sisu 2e JB
15 7,8 Leon ter Ellen AC TION 3e JB
16 7,8 Jurrian Boekema AC TION 4e JB
17 7,9 Ben van Sark AV Haaksbergen 8e M
18 7,9 Marit Dopheide AC TION 1e MB
19 8,1 Alexandra Visser AAV Sisu 1e V
20 8,1 Dewi Koppelman AV Haaksbergen 2e V
21 8,1 Erik Derkink LAAC Twente 9e M
22 8,2 Lisan van Stratum AC TION 2e MB
23 8,5 Ellen Wegman AV Iphitos 1e MA
24 8,6 Cheree Beek Ciko `66 3e V
25 8,7 Jill Bos AC TION 3e MB
26 8,8 Charel Ensink AC Tion 4e MB
27 8,8 Tjerk Zult AAV SISU 5e JB
28 9,3 Huseyin Temel AV Haaksbergen 10e M
400 m
1 49,4 Vincent Kerssies AAV SISU 1e M
2 51,0 Jelte Roelofsma MPM 1e JA
3 51,6 Haiko Jaasma AV Impala 2e M
4 52,0 Arco Krijgsman Kronos 3e M
5 53,4 Martin Verkerdy AC TION 2e JA
6 53,5 Bastiaan Wesselink AAV SISU 4e M
7 54,0 Jurre Verwer AV Haaksbergen 3e JA
8 54,1 Lourens Veen Kronos 5e M
9 54,9 Eelco Koelewijn AC TION 6e M
10 55,3 Bob Mos MPM 4e JA
11 55,6 Roy Koning ter Heege MPM 5e JA
12 56,0 Simon Harddt TUS Gildehaus 6e JA
13 58,4 Jeroen Kok AC TION 1e JB
14 58,7 Jelle van 't Erve AC TION 2e JB
15 1:02,0 Niels de Winter AC TION 3e JB
16 1:05,0 Tom Fugers Kronos 7e M
17 1:05,6 Kirsten Jansen AV Pallas 67 1e MA
18 1:06,7 Vincent Slotman AV Haaksbergen 4e JB
19 1:07,1 Karin Magnusson Fikren Eng 1e V
20 1:24,7 Ron Koster de Tubanten 5e JB
400 m horden
1 57,1 Nanne de Haan Ciko 66 1e M
2 1:04,7 Jelle van 't Erve AC TION 1e JB
3 1:07,9 Jeroen Kok AC TION 2e JB
1000 m
1 2:47,5 Bert-Jan Haarkamp AV Rijssen 1e M
2 2:49,0 Dennis de Vries MPM 1e JA
3 2:53,1 Ruud Boom Daventria 1e JB
4 2:54,7 Ton Fiselier LAAC Twente 2e JB
5 2:56,6 Jan Roosink Rijssen 2e M
6 2:59,8 Michiel Snuverink AC TION 3e M
7 3:01,6 Ruud Vaneker AV Iphitos 3e JB
8 3:06,7 Jacob Wietsma AV Rijssen 4e M
9 3:06,9 Vincent Slotman AV Haaksbergen 4e JB
10 3:07,9 Niels de Winter AC TION 5e JB
11 3:29,0 Adele Smits LAAC Twente 1e V
12 3:35,0 Ilse Meulenbroek Deurningen 1e MB
13 3:40,1 Marthijn Snijders LAAC Twente 6e JB
14 3:44,1 Ron Koster de Tubanten 7e JB
2000 m steeple
1 6:18,8 Ard Vlooswijk Kronos 1e M
2 6:27,2 Melvin van de Voet AC TION 2e M
3 6:43,8 Rink Hallmann Kronos 3e M
4 7:10,6 Bob Mos MPM 1e JA
5000 m
1 17:38,1 Daniel Klein-Rot MPM 1e M
2 17:45,6 Caimin Stevens AC Tion 1e JB
3 18:02,7 Michiel Mulder LAAC Twente 3e M
4 18:10,5 Alfred Atta LAAC Twente 4e M
5 18:14,4 Remco Metselaar AV Aalsmeer 5e M
6 18:16,0 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 6e M
7 18:25,0 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 7e M
8 18:25,5 Alwie Bijen LAAC Twente 8e M
9 18:40,6 Marcel Lucassen LAAC Twente 9e M
10 18:50,5 Ron Hofte LAAC Twente 10e M
11 18:56,2 Hans Dat LAAC Twente 11e M
12 19:11,0 Marcel Vlutters Iphitos 12e M
13 19:15,3 Sjoerd Geissler AV Iphitos 2e JB
14 19:16,0 Mark Vlutters AV Iphitos 3e JB
15 19:31,6 Clemens Volker Iphitos 13e M
16 19:35,9 Dick Zeedijk LAAC Twente 14e M
17 20:30,6 Jan Willem Bos 15e M
18 20:50,0 van de Wetering AV Iphitos 16e M
19 20:50,6 Harry Dommerholt 17e M
20 20:54,0 Jeroen Paalman LAAC Twente 18e M
21 20:57,6 Fons Nijmeijer 19e M
22 21:06,8 Henk van de Hengel Enschede 20e M
23 21:09,0 René Roessink ASV Eibergen 21e M
24 21:19,4 Theo Wegdam LAAC Twente 22e M
25 21:35,8 Eddy van Essen LAAC Twente 23e M
26 21:44,0 Peter Klaver LAAC Twente 24e M
27 21:46,5 Jan Grobben LAAC Twente 25e M
28 21:47,0 Frans Goddijn LAAC Twente 26e M
29 21:51,7 Erik Derkink LAAC Twente 27e M
30 21:54,1 Gerda Scholten LAAC Twente 1e V
31 22:13,0 Martin Platenkamp MPM 4e JB
32 22:35,6 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente 2e V
33 22:40,1 Jan Olsman LAAC Twente 28e M
34 23:08,8 Peter Vedder LAAC Twente 29e M
35 23:54,4 Wim Molenberg LAAC Twente 30e M
36 24:03,4 Carla Blokhuis LAAC Twente 3e V
37 24:31,6 Jacoline Huiskes LAAC Twente 4e V
38 24:33,4 Ron Hogeweg LAAC Twente 31e M
39 25:00,4 Bruno van den Heuvel LAAC Twente 32e M
40 25:03,5 Janja Molemaker LAAC Twente 5e V
41 28:31,7 Astrid Atta Oldenzaal 6e V
42 30:53,4 Jennifer Atta Oldenzaal 1e MB
Discus
1 48.26 m Martin Regtop AC Tion 1e M
2 38.57 m Leonie Willekes AV Haaksbergen 1e MA
3 37.80 m Hanny Ebbekink AC TION 1e V
4 37.72 m Anouk Monnink AAC 61 2e MA
5 37.49 m Rik Hardon AAV SISU 2e M
6 37.12 m Eric Gommans AC TION 3e M
7 35.95 m Ben van Sark AV Haaksbergen 4e M
8 35.14 m Ramon Veneboer AV Haaksbergen 5e M
9 33.30 m Brenda Pouw Kronos 2e V
10 28.18 m Alexandra Visser AAV Sisu 3e V
11 26.09 m Aiko Staudt MPM 1e JA
12 25.90 m Marijn Tielenburg MPM 3e MA
13 24.08 m Dewi Koppelman AV Haaksbergen 4e V
14 23.90 m Welmoed Soepboer AV Pallas 67 5e V
15 23.17 m Annelies Tielenburg MPM 1e MB
16 22.67 m Marit Dopheide AC TION 2e MB
17 21.36 m Esmeralda Udink AV Holten 6e V
18 19.48 m Lisan van Stratum AC TION 3e MB
19 19.31 m Kirsten Jansen AV Pallas 67 4e MA
20 16.65 m Aniek Oude Alink MPM 4e MB
21 16.09 m Jill Bos AC TION 5e MB
Kogelstoten
1 14.81 m Eric Gommans AC TION 1e M
2 14.50 m Martin Regtop AC Tion 2e M
3 12.87 m Leonie Willekes AV Haaksbergen 1e MA
4 12.14 m Ruben Zwiers AAV Sisu 1e JB
5 11.88 m Ramon Veneboer AV Haaksbergen 3e M
6 11.60 m Ben van Sark AV Haaksbergen 4e M
7 11.38 m Jasper Lohuis AC TION 5e M
8 11.19 m Brenda Pouw Kronos 1e V
9 11.02 m Rik Hardon AAV SISU 6e M
10 10.40 m Anouk Monnink AAC 61 2e MA
11 10.37 m Lisan van Stratum AC TION 1e MB
12 9.92 m Las van der Pluijm MPM 1e JA
13 9.80 m Annelies Tielenburg MPM 2e MB
14 9.62 m Aiko Staudt MPM 2e JA
15 9.60 m Marit Dopheide AC TION 3e MB
16 9.58 m Jarne Slot AC TION 2e JB
17 9.46 m Aniek Oude Alink MPM 4e MB
18 9.29 m Alexandra Visser AAV Sisu 2e V
19 8.83 m Welmoed Soepboer AV Pallas 67 3e V
20 8.80 m Maike Emsbroek AV Haaksbergen 3e MA
21 8.61 m Esmeralda Udink AV Holten 4e V
22 8.07 m Kirsten Jansen AV Pallas 67 4e MA
Verspringen
1 5.83 m Sebastiaan Steenberg AV Haaksbergen 1e M
2 5.73 m Chris Kalter AV Haaksbergen 2e M
3 5.46 m Jelte Roelofsma MPM 1e JA
4 5.32 m Tom Ascherman MPM 2e JA
5 5.17 m Dennis Vries MPM 3e JA
6 4.91 m Leon ter Ellen AC TION 1e JB
7 4.87 m Jurrian Boekema AC TION 2e JB
8 4.70 m Ellen Wegman AV Iphitos 1e MA
9 4.37 m Michelle Steennis AC Tion 2e MA
10 4.36 m Tjerk Zult AAV SISU 3e JB
11 4.34 m Dewi Koppelman AV Haaksbergen 1e V
12 4.15 m Charel Ensink AC Tion 1e MB
13 4.13 m Vincent Slotman AV Haaksbergen 4e JB
Hink-stap-sprong
1 10.86 m Jelle Keuper Iphitos 1e JB
2 10.35 m Martin Platenkamp MPM 2e JB
3 8.94 m Maike Emsbroek AV Haaksbergen 1e MA
Polstokhoogspringen
1 4.70 m Joost van Bennekom AC TION 1e M
2 4.60 m Alfred Achtelink LAZ Rhede 2e M
3 3.80 m Pieter van Tilburg AC TION 3e M
4 3.50 m Remco-Pieter Faas AC TION 4e M
5 2.50 m Michelle Steennis AC Tion 1e MA
Olympische Estafette
1 3.54.1 Haaksbergen 1e
2 3.55.6 De Troetelbeertjes 2e
3 4.04.2 MPM 3e
4 4.20.8 Extra Ordinair 4e
5 4.39.5 De laatste 4 5e
6 4.54.5 Het Juristen Collectief 6e