Baaninstuif 2006 - 10 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Geb. jr. Categorie Tijd/km Startnr
1 31:28,3 Maik Wollherr LG Osnabrück 1985 1e M.sen 03:08 425
2 34:57,2 Gerben Franke LAAC Twente 1980 2e M.sen 03:29 462
3 35:59,5 Gerben Schreurs Archeus 1985 3e M.sen 03:35 439
4 36:15,2 Helmink Archeus 1982 4e M.sen 03:37 436
5 36:37,5 Wilco Steenwijk PEC 1910 1980 5e M.sen 03:39 422
6 37:07,4 Krijn Kroezen Spirit Lelystad 1969 6e M.sen 03:42 433
7 37:57,1 Edward Hertsenberg LAAC Twente 1970 7e M.sen 03:47 458
8 38:10,1 Henk Lammers Archeus 1962 1e M.40 03:49 442
9 38:22,9 Jan Sijtsma LAAC Twente 1960 2e M.40 03:50 429
10 38:23,2 Dick Ramerman LAAC Twente 1953 3e M.40 03:50 438
11 38:32,9 Bart Vos LAAC Twente 1965 4e M.40 03:51 457
12 38:59,0 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 1967 8e M.sen 03:53 465
13 39:00,2 Dick Zeedijk Texel 1956 5e M.40 03:54 449
14 39:05,8 Frans Koevoets LAAC Twente 1961 6e M.40 03:54 430
15 39:09,0 Hans ter Mors LAAC Twente 1952 7e M.40 03:54 434
16 39:19,0 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 1962 8e M.40 03:55 432
17 39:25,3 Benno Lutje Wagelaar LAAC Twente 1969 9e M.sen 03:56 448
18 39:42,8 Harry Pot LAAC Twente 1962 9e M.40 03:58 424
19 39:44,4 Dunnewold Archeus 1968 1e M.tr 03:58 445
20 39:45,4 Marcel Lucassen LAAC Twente 1960 10e M.40 03:58 447
21 39:48,5 Hans te Nijenhuis LAAC Twente 1964 11e M.40 03:58 431
22 40:26,3 Herman Hassing LAAC Twente 1970 10e M.sen 04:02 456
23 40:28,3 Marcel van Tellegen LAAC Twente 1964 12e M.40 04:02 455
24 40:36,2 Jeroen Paalman LAAC Twente 1965 13e M.40 04:03 452
25 40:40,0 André Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 1964 14e M.40 04:00 441
26 41:44,8 Eddy van Essen LAAC Twente 1948 15e M.40 04:10 450
27 42:27,0 Marcel Oldenkortte LAAC Twente 1948 16e M.40 04:14 440
28 42:46,7 Pascal Butterhoff LAAC Twente 1974 11e M.sen 04:16 454
29 43:11,6 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente 1963 1e V.35 04:19 428
30 43:22,5 Adele Smits LAAC Twente 1967 2e V.35 04:20 435
31 43:29,7 Han Velthuis LAAC Twente 1966 2e M.tr 04:20 460
32 43:36,0 Gjalt Gjaltema LAAC Twente 1967 3e M.tr 04:21 459
33 44:06,6 Dione Scheuten LAAC Twente 1980 1e V.sen 04:24 423
34 44:55,2 H.M. Krosse Winterswijk 1959 4e M.tr 04:29 437
35 45:50,2 Gerrit de Klein LAAC Twente 1941 17e M.40 04:35 427
36 47:06,3 Henk van Oostenbrugge Almelo 1957 5e M.tr 04:42 461
37 48:18,4 Wim Molenberg LAAC Twente 1961 6e M.tr 04:49 426
38 48:18,8 Paulien van Bruggen LAAC Twente 1971 1e V.tr 04:49 451
39 49:54,5 Gerrie Broeders LAAC Twente 1967 2e V.tr 04:59 446
40 53:38,6 Sabine van den Bulk LAAC Twente 1970 3e V.tr 05:21 466
41 53:59,4 Irene Zeedijk LAAC Twente 1989 1e MA 05:23 453